Golden Wheel Dobczyce Juniors - 2021

Stage

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Adam Seeman Cannibal Team 03:05:57
02 Madis Mihkels - + 00
03 Vlad van Mechelen Cannibal Team + 00
04 Lukasz Juszczak - + 00
05 Mikolaj Szulik - + 00
06 Szymon Korniak - + 03
07 Marek Kapela - + 03
08 Frank Aron Ragilo Cannibal Team + 06
09 Piotr Maslak - + 06
10 Bartosz Oleksiak - + 06
11 Iwo Pacalowski - + 06
12 Kajetan Wasowicz - + 06
13 Igor Sek - + 13
14 Mihnea-Alexandru Harasim Cannibal Team + 13
15 Mathieu Kockelmann - + 16
16 Ignacy Chmielewski - + 16
17 Kacper Hoppa - + 18
18 Tadeusz Kazmierczak - + 18
19 Lukasz Skoczylas - + 21
20 Gediminas Kubelskas - + 21
21 Antoni Kida - + 24
22 Lukas Vanderlinden Cannibal Team + 28
23 Michal Waloszek - + 37
24 Tomas-Casimir Niemi Cannibal Team + 37
25 Olaf Kobus - + 42
26 Karol Wawrzyczek - + 57
27 Pawel Wieczkowski - + 03:20
28 Mateusz Sawicki - + 03:26
29 Lukasz Ciecior - + 03:40
30 Marek Filapek - + 03:40
31 Volodymyr Tkachenko - + 04:13
32 Tomasz Andrzejczak - + 04:20
33 Adrian Kowalczyk - + 04:20
34 Illia Hots - + 04:49
35 Yurii Shcherban - + 04:51
36 Kamil Dolak - + 06:32
37 Damian Blotnicki - + 07:39
38 Kacper Krupa - + 08:44
39 Tobiasz Musialik - + 08:44
40 Egert Johanson - + 08:44
41 Jakub Kaminski - + 08:50
42 Bartosz Kasperek - + 08:50
43 Jomantas Venckus - + 09:33
DNF Jan Glowacki -
DNF Kamil Motyka -
DNF Dariusz Niewiadomy -
DNF Kacper Maciejuk -
DNF Krzysztof Maksymowicz -
DNF Lukasz Mroz -
DNF Rafal Staszczak -
DNF Mikolaj Golebiewski -
DNF Franciszek Kaczorowski -
DNF Dominik Ratajczak -
DNF Mateusz Gajdulewicz -
DNF Roland Sobczak -
DNF Justinas Venckus -
DNF Edgaras Zekas -
DNF Vakaris Burba -
DNF Mikk Bauer -
DNF Kevin Kardo Koiv -
DNF Rauno Notton -
DNF Romet Pajur -
DNF Kacper Szabunia -
DNF Aleksander Stankiewicz -
DNF Filip Szalek -
DNF Bartlomiej Bacieczko -
DNF Arkadiusz Kusiak -
DNF Karol Matysiak -
DNF Antoni Swiderski -
DNF Blazej Limanski -
DNF Pawel Wroblewski -
DNF Bartosz Skwarek -
DNF Jakub Lewandowski -
DNF Maksymilian Radosz -
DNF Julian Kot -
DNF Wiktor Stalka -
DNF Ludwik Knapinski -
DNF Adam Marciniak -
DNF Mateusz Kaput -
DNF Antoni Banasiewicz -
DNF Wiktor Frajer -
DNF Robin Kana -
DNF Tomasz Szulski -
DNF Grzegorz Kitkowski -
DNF Robert Kendzia -
DNF Marcin Nowakowski -
DNF Rokas Adomaitis Cannibal Team
Information
Nation Poland
Date 30th May
Where Raciechowice -> Dobczyce
What 4th stage
Distance 111 km
Leader M.Mihkels
Other
Embed Results