Right now: Transfers 2022 > 2023

Tour of Scandinavia - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Manly Alexandra Team BikeExchange-Jayco 50 02:53:44
2 Hosking Chloe Trek-Segafredo 40 + 00
3 Tomasi Laura UAE Team ADQ 30 + 00
4 Barnes Alice CANYON//SRAM Racing 25 + 00
5 Koster Anouska Team Jumbo-Visma 20 + 00
6 Vos Marianne Team Jumbo-Visma 18 + 00
7 Bertizzolo Sofia UAE Team ADQ 15 + 00
8 Brand Lucinda Trek-Segafredo 10 + 00
9 Fahlin Emilia FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope 8 + 00
10 Bossuyt Shari CANYON//SRAM Racing 6 + 00
11 Guarischi Barbara Movistar Team + 00
12 Jastrab Megan Team DSM + 00
13 Mackaij Floortje Team DSM + 00
14 Roseman-Gannon Ruby Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 00
15 Andersen Susanne Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
16 Cecchini Elena Team SD Worx + 00
17 Verhulst Gladys Le Col Wahoo + 00
18 Truyen Marthe Plantur-Pura + 00
19 Markus Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00
20 Neumanova Tereza Liv Racing Xstra + 00
21 Steigenga Nicole Team Coop-Hitec Products + 00
22 Borgström Julia AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 00
23 Roy Sarah CANYON//SRAM Racing + 00
24 Carbonari Anastasia Valcar-Travel & Service + 00
25 Kumiega Karolina Valcar-Travel & Service + 00
26 Vigie Margaux Valcar-Travel & Service + 00
27 Norbert Riberolle Marion Plantur-Pura + 00
28 Jaskulska Marta Liv Racing Xstra + 00
29 Vas Blanka Team SD Worx + 00
30 Perkins Flora Le Col Wahoo + 00
31 Lowden Joscelin Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
32 Jackson Alison Liv Racing Xstra + 00
33 Lippert Liane Team DSM + 00
34 Bujak Eugenia UAE Team ADQ + 00
35 Van Agt Eva Le Col Wahoo + 00
36 Oyarbide Lourdes Movistar Team + 00
37 Bredewold Mischa Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00
38 Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 00
39 Kastelijn Yara Plantur-Pura + 00
40 Harris Ella CANYON//SRAM Racing + 00
41 Gåskjenn Ingvild Team Coop-Hitec Products + 00
42 Bradbury Neve CANYON//SRAM Racing + 00
43 Ottestad Mie Bjørndal Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
44 Van Haaften Kirstie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00
45 Rijnbeek Maud AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 00
46 Demey Valerie Liv Racing Xstra + 00
47 Gerritse Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00
48 Borgli Stine FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 00
49 Riedmann Linda Team Jumbo-Visma + 00
50 Nooijen Lieke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00
51 Magnaldi Erica UAE Team ADQ + 00
52 Boogaard Maaike UAE Team ADQ + 00
53 Towers Alice Le Col Wahoo + 00
54 Tacey April Le Col Wahoo + 00
55 Korevaar Jeanne Liv Racing Xstra + 00
56 Nelson Josie Team Coop-Hitec Products + 00
57 Peperkamp Esmee Team DSM + 00
58 Stannard Elizabeth Valcar-Travel & Service + 00
59 Aalerud Katrine Movistar Team + 00
60 Lind Magdalene Norway + 00
61 Holmsgaard Trine Denmark + 00
62 Frei Sina Team SD Worx + 00
63 Ragusa Katia Liv Racing Xstra + 00
64 Williams Georgia Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 00
65 Backstedt Elynor Trek-Segafredo + 00
66 Kirchmann Leah Team DSM + 00
67 Arens Maureen AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 00
68 Wiel Jade FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 00
69 Duval Eugénie FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 00
70 Wright Sophie UAE Team ADQ + 00
71 Dronova Tamara Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 00
72 Harvey Mikayla CANYON//SRAM Racing + 00
73 Eriksen Malin Norway + 00
74 Haugset Sigrid Ytterhus Norway + 00
75 Olausson Wilma Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
76 Piergiovanni Federica Valcar-Travel & Service + 00
77 Kessler Nina Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 00
78 Van De Velde Julie Plantur-Pura + 00
79 Achtereekte Carlijn Team Jumbo-Visma + 00
80 Curinier Léa Team DSM + 00
81 Van Der Wolf Rosalie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00
82 Worst Annemarie Plantur-Pura + 00
83 Gigante Sarah Movistar Team + 00
84 Andersson Caroline Team Coop-Hitec Products + 14
85 Pirrone Elena Valcar-Travel & Service + 14
86 King Eluned Le Col Wahoo + 17
87 Hanson Lauretta Trek-Segafredo + 17
88 Kraak Amber Team Jumbo-Visma + 23
89 Mohr Mari Hole Team Coop-Hitec Products + 29
90 Shackley Anna Team SD Worx + 52
91 Swinkels Sylvie Team Coop-Hitec Products + 01:14
92 Van Rooijen Eline AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 01:39
93 Fidanza Arianna Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 02:02
94 Rodriguez Gloria Movistar Team + 02:04
95 Ghekiere Justine Plantur-Pura + 02:15
96 Fisher-Black Niamh Team SD Worx + 04:57
97 Vollering Demi Team SD Worx + 05:00
98 Martín Sara Movistar Team + 05:26
99 Allen Jessica Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 06:05
100 Jensen Marita Denmark + 06:41
101 Heisel Maja Denmark + 11:08
102 Hartz Marie-Louise Denmark + 13:04
103 Ysland Anne Dorthe Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 13:04
104 Traxler Anna Gabrielle Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 13:07
105 Buch Hannah Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 16:36
106 Stern Léa Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 16:36
107 Aernouts Amber AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 16:36
108 Huitveldt Josefine Denmark + 17:12
DNF Chapman Brodie FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope
DNF Gjøs Martine Norway
DNF Rützou Mia Sofie Denmark
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Vos Marianne Team Jumbo-Visma 13:21:52
2 2 Manly Alexandra Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 20
3 1 Bossuyt Shari CANYON//SRAM Racing + 22
4 1 Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 24
5 1 Bertizzolo Sofia UAE Team ADQ + 30
6 1 Mackaij Floortje Team DSM + 30
7 Jastrab Megan Team DSM + 30
8 Verhulst Gladys Le Col Wahoo + 30
9 1 Truyen Marthe Plantur-Pura + 30
10 1 Andersen Susanne Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 30
11 2 Vigie Margaux Valcar-Travel & Service + 30
12 1 Gåskjenn Ingvild Team Coop-Hitec Products + 30
13 1 Kastelijn Yara Plantur-Pura + 30
14 2 Bujak Eugenia UAE Team ADQ + 30
15 2 Vas Blanka Team SD Worx + 30
16 4 Roseman-Gannon Ruby Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 30
17 2 Duval Eugénie FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 30
18 Jackson Alison Liv Racing Xstra + 30
19 Aalerud Katrine Movistar Team + 30
20 11 Tomasi Laura UAE Team ADQ + 32
21 Markus Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 36
22 Lippert Liane Team DSM + 36
23 1 Borgström Julia AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 36
24 5 Kumiega Karolina Valcar-Travel & Service + 36
25 2 Bredewold Mischa Parkhotel Valkenburg + 36
26 3 Dronova Tamara Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 36
27 3 Ottestad Mie Bjørndal Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 36
28 4 Bradbury Neve CANYON//SRAM Racing + 36
29 8 Van Agt Eva Le Col Wahoo + 36
30 3 Williams Georgia Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 36
31 5 Magnaldi Erica UAE Team ADQ + 36
32 7 Steigenga Nicole Team Coop-Hitec Products + 42
33 5 Riedmann Linda Team Jumbo-Visma + 42
34 8 Neumanova Tereza Liv Racing Xstra + 42
35 5 Van Haaften Kirstie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 42
36 5 Boogaard Maaike UAE Team ADQ + 42
37 7 Lowden Joscelin Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 42
38 15 Koster Anouska Team Jumbo-Visma + 42
39 7 Nooijen Lieke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 42
40 9 Harris Ella CANYON//SRAM Racing + 42
41 9 Rijnbeek Maud AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 42
42 3 Kirchmann Leah Team DSM + 42
43 11 Jaskulska Marta Liv Racing Xstra + 42
44 4 Piergiovanni Federica Valcar-Travel & Service + 42
45 6 Wiel Jade FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 42
46 6 Curinier Léa Team DSM + 42
47 8 Worst Annemarie Plantur-Pura + 42
48 11 Gerritse Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 42
49 7 Peperkamp Esmee Team DSM + 42
50 8 Arens Maureen AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 42
51 6 Harvey Mikayla CANYON//SRAM Racing + 42
52 8 Van De Velde Julie Plantur-Pura + 42
53 8 Demey Valerie Liv Racing Xstra + 42
54 8 Brand Lucinda Trek-Segafredo + 44
55 8 Perkins Flora Le Col Wahoo + 48
56 9 Frei Sina Team SD Worx + 48
57 9 Borgli Stine FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 50
58 24 Kraak Amber Team Jumbo-Visma + 59
59 9 Fahlin Emilia FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 01:02
60 34 Mohr Mari Hole Team Coop-Hitec Products + 01:05
61 8 Roy Sarah CANYON//SRAM Racing + 01:07
62 8 Carbonari Anastasia Valcar-Travel & Service + 01:17
63 9 Cecchini Elena Team SD Worx + 01:17
64 7 Eriksen Malin Norway + 01:17
65 8 Towers Alice Le Col Wahoo + 01:17
66 8 Holmsgaard Trine Denmark + 01:17
67 8 Stannard Elizabeth Valcar-Travel & Service + 01:17
68 8 Achtereekte Carlijn Team Jumbo-Visma + 01:17
69 8 Gigante Sarah Movistar Team + 01:27
70 35 Shackley Anna Team SD Worx + 01:28
71 7 Haugset Sigrid Ytterhus Norway + 01:33
72 8 Barnes Alice CANYON//SRAM Racing + 01:44
73 8 Korevaar Jeanne Liv Racing Xstra + 01:48
74 5 King Eluned Le Col Wahoo + 02:00
75 7 Guarischi Barbara Movistar Team + 02:03
76 7 Backstedt Elynor Trek-Segafredo + 02:22
77 7 Oyarbide Lourdes Movistar Team + 02:26
78 7 Kessler Nina Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 02:32
79 32 Fidanza Arianna Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 02:44
80 6 Hanson Lauretta Trek-Segafredo + 02:55
81 38 Ghekiere Justine Plantur-Pura + 02:57
82 6 Andersson Caroline Team Coop-Hitec Products + 03:40
83 7 Wright Sophie UAE Team ADQ + 04:46
84 8 Olausson Wilma Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 04:51
85 8 Tacey April Le Col Wahoo + 04:53
86 8 Norbert Riberolle Marion Plantur-Pura + 05:00
87 8 Hosking Chloe Trek-Segafredo + 05:02
88 76 Vollering Demi Team SD Worx + 05:30
89 64 Fisher-Black Niamh Team SD Worx + 05:33
90 62 Martín Sara Movistar Team + 06:02
91 5 Nelson Josie Team Coop-Hitec Products + 07:22
92 5 Ragusa Katia Liv Racing Xstra + 07:22
93 29 Jensen Marita Denmark + 07:29
94 4 Van Der Wolf Rosalie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 08:23
95 4 Pirrone Elena Valcar-Travel & Service + 08:50
96 7 Allen Jessica Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 09:31
97 4 Swinkels Sylvie Team Coop-Hitec Products + 10:39
98 6 Van Rooijen Eline AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 12:26
99 12 Heisel Maja Denmark + 13:49
100 5 Rodriguez Gloria Movistar Team + 13:49
101 10 Hartz Marie-Louise Denmark + 17:53
102 2 Aernouts Amber AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 25:12
103 Buch Hannah Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 27:21
104 5 Lind Magdalene Norway + 28:37
105 3 Ysland Anne Dorthe Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 29:56
106 Stern Léa Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 30:38
107 3 Huitveldt Josefine Denmark + 47:10
108 3 Traxler Anna Gabrielle Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 55:25
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Bossuyt Shari CANYON//SRAM Racing 13:22:14
2 Jastrab Megan Team DSM + 08
3 Vas Blanka Team SD Worx + 08
4 Borgström Julia AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 14
5 Bredewold Mischa Parkhotel Valkenburg + 14
6 Bradbury Neve CANYON//SRAM Racing + 14
7 Riedmann Linda Team Jumbo-Visma + 20
8 Nooijen Lieke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 20
9 Rijnbeek Maud AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 20
10 Jaskulska Marta Liv Racing Xstra + 20
11 Piergiovanni Federica Valcar-Travel & Service + 20
12 Wiel Jade FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 20
13 Curinier Léa Team DSM + 20
14 Gerritse Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 20
15 Arens Maureen AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 20
16 Perkins Flora Le Col Wahoo + 26
17 Mohr Mari Hole Team Coop-Hitec Products + 43
18 Towers Alice Le Col Wahoo + 55
19 Gigante Sarah Movistar Team + 01:05
20 Shackley Anna Team SD Worx + 01:06
21 King Eluned Le Col Wahoo + 01:38
22 Backstedt Elynor Trek-Segafredo + 02:00
23 Andersson Caroline Team Coop-Hitec Products + 03:18
24 Olausson Wilma Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 04:29
25 Tacey April Le Col Wahoo + 04:31
26 Fisher-Black Niamh Team SD Worx + 05:11
27 Nelson Josie Team Coop-Hitec Products + 07:00
28 Van Der Wolf Rosalie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 08:01
29 Swinkels Sylvie Team Coop-Hitec Products + 10:17
30 Van Rooijen Eline AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 12:04
31 Aernouts Amber AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 24:50
32 Buch Hannah Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 26:59
33 Lind Magdalene Norway + 28:15
34 Ysland Anne Dorthe Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 29:34
35 Stern Léa Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 30:16
Pos Team Time
1 UAE Team ADQ 40:07:12
2 Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 00
3 Team SD Worx + 00
4 Team DSM + 06
5 Plantur-Pura + 06
6 FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 06
7 CANYON//SRAM Racing + 12
8 Team Jumbo-Visma + 12
9 Valcar-Travel & Service + 12
10 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 12
11 Team Coop-Hitec Products + 12
12 Liv Racing Xstra + 18
12 Le Col Wahoo + 18
14 Parkhotel Valkenburg + 18
15 AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 24
16 Movistar Team + 47
17 Trek-Segafredo + 01:04
18 Norway + 10:45
19 Denmark + 19:35
20 Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 53:30

Information