Right now: Transfers 2022 > 2023

Tour of Scandinavia - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Vos Marianne Team Jumbo-Visma 50 03:04:40
2 Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope 40 + 00
3 Bossuyt Shari CANYON//SRAM Racing 30 + 00
4 Manly Alexandra Team BikeExchange-Jayco 25 + 00
5 Verhulst Gladys Le Col Wahoo 20 + 00
6 Brand Lucinda Trek-Segafredo 18 + 00
7 Bertizzolo Sofia UAE Team ADQ 15 + 00
8 Kastelijn Yara Plantur-Pura 10 + 00
9 Mackaij Floortje Team DSM 8 + 00
10 Truyen Marthe Plantur-Pura 6 + 00
11 Jackson Alison Liv Racing Xstra + 00
12 Andersen Susanne Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
13 Vigie Margaux Valcar-Travel & Service + 00
14 Duval Eugénie FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 00
15 Bujak Eugenia UAE Team ADQ + 00
16 Gåskjenn Ingvild Team Coop-Hitec Products + 00
17 Vas Blanka Team SD Worx + 00
18 Roseman-Gannon Ruby Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 00
19 Vollering Demi Team SD Worx + 00
20 Aalerud Katrine Movistar Team + 00
21 Lippert Liane Team DSM + 06
22 Fisher-Black Niamh Team SD Worx + 06
23 Martín Sara Movistar Team + 06
24 Kumiega Karolina Valcar-Travel & Service + 06
25 Markus Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 06
26 Magnaldi Erica UAE Team ADQ + 06
27 Kraak Amber Team Jumbo-Visma + 06
28 Van Agt Eva Le Col Wahoo + 06
29 Borgström Julia AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 06
30 Williams Georgia Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 06
31 Bredewold Mischa Parkhotel Valkenburg + 06
32 Ottestad Mie Bjørndal Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 06
33 Jastrab Megan Team DSM + 06
34 Bradbury Neve CANYON//SRAM Racing + 06
35 Shackley Anna Team SD Worx + 06
36 Mohr Mari Hole Team Coop-Hitec Products + 06
37 Tomasi Laura UAE Team ADQ + 06
38 Harris Ella CANYON//SRAM Racing + 12
39 Kirchmann Leah Team DSM + 12
40 Ghekiere Justine Plantur-Pura + 12
41 Van De Velde Julie Plantur-Pura + 12
42 Van Haaften Kirstie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 12
43 Lowden Joscelin Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 12
44 Boogaard Maaike UAE Team ADQ + 12
45 Jaskulska Marta Liv Racing Xstra + 12
46 Koster Anouska Team Jumbo-Visma + 12
47 Curinier Léa Team DSM + 12
48 Rijnbeek Maud AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 12
49 Nooijen Lieke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 12
50 Fidanza Arianna Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 12
51 Hanson Lauretta Trek-Segafredo + 12
52 Gerritse Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 12
53 Wiel Jade FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 12
54 Worst Annemarie Plantur-Pura + 12
55 Peperkamp Esmee Team DSM + 12
56 Piergiovanni Federica Valcar-Travel & Service + 12
57 Riedmann Linda Team Jumbo-Visma + 12
58 Steigenga Nicole Team Coop-Hitec Products + 12
59 Arens Maureen AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 12
60 Harvey Mikayla CANYON//SRAM Racing + 12
61 Demey Valerie Liv Racing Xstra + 12
62 Neumanova Tereza Liv Racing Xstra + 12
63 Jensen Marita Denmark + 18
64 Frei Sina Team SD Worx + 18
65 Perkins Flora Le Col Wahoo + 18
66 Borgli Stine FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 20
67 Chapman Brodie FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 26
68 Roy Sarah CANYON//SRAM Racing + 37
69 Fahlin Emilia FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 38
70 Cecchini Elena Team SD Worx + 47
71 Carbonari Anastasia Valcar-Travel & Service + 47
72 Towers Alice Le Col Wahoo + 47
73 Andersson Caroline Team Coop-Hitec Products + 47
74 Heisel Maja Denmark + 47
75 Eriksen Malin Norway + 47
76 Achtereekte Carlijn Team Jumbo-Visma + 47
77 Gigante Sarah Movistar Team + 47
78 Holmsgaard Trine Denmark + 47
79 Backstedt Elynor Trek-Segafredo + 47
80 Stannard Elizabeth Valcar-Travel & Service + 47
81 Dronova Tamara Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 06
82 Haugset Sigrid Ytterhus Norway + 01:03
83 King Eluned Le Col Wahoo + 01:13
84 Barnes Alice CANYON//SRAM Racing + 01:14
85 Korevaar Jeanne Liv Racing Xstra + 01:18
86 Kessler Nina Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 01:34
87 Guarischi Barbara Movistar Team + 01:37
88 Oyarbide Lourdes Movistar Team + 01:56
89 Allen Jessica Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 02:07
90 Olausson Wilma Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 02:07
91 Wright Sophie UAE Team ADQ + 04:16
92 Hartz Marie-Louise Denmark + 04:19
93 Tacey April Le Col Wahoo + 04:23
94 Norbert Riberolle Marion Plantur-Pura + 04:30
95 Hosking Chloe Trek-Segafredo + 04:38
96 Ragusa Katia Liv Racing Xstra + 06:52
97 Lind Magdalene Norway + 06:52
98 Nelson Josie Team Coop-Hitec Products + 06:52
99 Swinkels Sylvie Team Coop-Hitec Products + 07:42
100 Van Der Wolf Rosalie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 07:42
101 Aernouts Amber AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 08:06
102 Buch Hannah Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 08:06
103 Van Rooijen Eline AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 08:06
104 Stern Léa Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 08:06
105 Pirrone Elena Valcar-Travel & Service + 08:06
106 Rodriguez Gloria Movistar Team + 08:06
107 Rützou Mia Sofie Denmark + 08:06
108 Gjøs Martine Norway + 13:51
109 Huitveldt Josefine Denmark + 14:46
110 Ysland Anne Dorthe Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 16:22
111 Traxler Anna Gabrielle Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 16:24
DNS Dideriksen Amalie Trek-Segafredo
DNS Olsen Elise Marie Norway
DNS Utvik Emelie Norway
DNF Cordon-Ragot Audrey Trek-Segafredo
DNF Edseth Marte Berg Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Vos Marianne Team Jumbo-Visma 10:28:08
2 2 Bossuyt Shari CANYON//SRAM Racing + 22
3 22 Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 24
4 5 Manly Alexandra Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 30
5 3 Mackaij Floortje Team DSM + 30
6 6 Bertizzolo Sofia UAE Team ADQ + 30
7 5 Jastrab Megan Team DSM + 30
8 8 Verhulst Gladys Le Col Wahoo + 30
9 1 Vigie Margaux Valcar-Travel & Service + 30
10 4 Truyen Marthe Plantur-Pura + 30
11 6 Andersen Susanne Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 30
12 7 Vollering Demi Team SD Worx + 30
13 16 Gåskjenn Ingvild Team Coop-Hitec Products + 30
14 26 Kastelijn Yara Plantur-Pura + 30
15 20 Duval Eugénie FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 30
16 25 Bujak Eugenia UAE Team ADQ + 30
17 44 Vas Blanka Team SD Worx + 30
18 48 Jackson Alison Liv Racing Xstra + 30
19 45 Aalerud Katrine Movistar Team + 30
20 55 Roseman-Gannon Ruby Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 30
21 3 Markus Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 36
22 4 Lippert Liane Team DSM + 36
23 17 Dronova Tamara Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 36
24 4 Borgström Julia AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 36
25 7 Fisher-Black Niamh Team SD Worx + 36
26 5 Mohr Mari Hole Team Coop-Hitec Products + 36
27 10 Bredewold Mischa Parkhotel Valkenburg + 36
28 16 Martín Sara Movistar Team + 36
29 23 Kumiega Karolina Valcar-Travel & Service + 36
30 17 Ottestad Mie Bjørndal Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 36
31 24 Tomasi Laura UAE Team ADQ + 36
32 28 Bradbury Neve CANYON//SRAM Racing + 36
33 32 Williams Georgia Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 36
34 35 Kraak Amber Team Jumbo-Visma + 36
35 35 Shackley Anna Team SD Worx + 36
36 44 Magnaldi Erica UAE Team ADQ + 36
37 45 Van Agt Eva Le Col Wahoo + 36
38 25 Riedmann Linda Team Jumbo-Visma + 42
39 24 Steigenga Nicole Team Coop-Hitec Products + 42
40 18 Van Haaften Kirstie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 42
41 17 Boogaard Maaike UAE Team ADQ + 42
42 21 Neumanova Tereza Liv Racing Xstra + 42
43 5 Ghekiere Justine Plantur-Pura + 42
44 1 Lowden Joscelin Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 42
45 3 Kirchmann Leah Team DSM + 42
46 7 Nooijen Lieke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 42
47 2 Fidanza Arianna Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 42
48 2 Piergiovanni Federica Valcar-Travel & Service + 42
49 10 Harris Ella CANYON//SRAM Racing + 42
50 3 Rijnbeek Maud AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 42
51 6 Wiel Jade FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 42
52 10 Curinier Léa Team DSM + 42
53 14 Koster Anouska Team Jumbo-Visma + 42
54 23 Jaskulska Marta Liv Racing Xstra + 42
55 16 Worst Annemarie Plantur-Pura + 42
56 31 Peperkamp Esmee Team DSM + 42
57 28 Harvey Mikayla CANYON//SRAM Racing + 42
58 28 Arens Maureen AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 42
59 31 Gerritse Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 42
60 32 Van De Velde Julie Plantur-Pura + 42
61 32 Demey Valerie Liv Racing Xstra + 42
62 34 Brand Lucinda Trek-Segafredo + 44
63 29 Perkins Flora Le Col Wahoo + 48
64 9 Jensen Marita Denmark + 48
65 24 Frei Sina Team SD Worx + 48
66 12 Borgli Stine FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 50
67 25 Chapman Brodie FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 56
68 65 Fahlin Emilia FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 01:02
69 36 Roy Sarah CANYON//SRAM Racing + 01:07
70 59 Carbonari Anastasia Valcar-Travel & Service + 01:17
71 48 Eriksen Malin Norway + 01:17
72 21 Cecchini Elena Team SD Worx + 01:17
73 1 Towers Alice Le Col Wahoo + 01:17
74 9 Holmsgaard Trine Denmark + 01:17
75 13 Stannard Elizabeth Valcar-Travel & Service + 01:17
76 15 Achtereekte Carlijn Team Jumbo-Visma + 01:17
77 17 Gigante Sarah Movistar Team + 01:27
78 4 Haugset Sigrid Ytterhus Norway + 01:33
79 59 King Eluned Le Col Wahoo + 01:43
80 12 Barnes Alice CANYON//SRAM Racing + 01:44
81 Korevaar Jeanne Liv Racing Xstra + 01:48
82 77 Guarischi Barbara Movistar Team + 02:03
83 16 Backstedt Elynor Trek-Segafredo + 02:22
84 21 Oyarbide Lourdes Movistar Team + 02:26
85 12 Kessler Nina Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 02:32
86 17 Hanson Lauretta Trek-Segafredo + 02:38
87 15 Heisel Maja Denmark + 02:41
88 16 Andersson Caroline Team Coop-Hitec Products + 03:26
89 9 Allen Jessica Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 03:26
90 14 Wright Sophie UAE Team ADQ + 04:46
91 12 Hartz Marie-Louise Denmark + 04:49
92 17 Olausson Wilma Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 04:51
93 43 Tacey April Le Col Wahoo + 04:53
94 58 Norbert Riberolle Marion Plantur-Pura + 05:00
95 17 Hosking Chloe Trek-Segafredo + 05:08
96 69 Nelson Josie Team Coop-Hitec Products + 07:22
97 39 Ragusa Katia Liv Racing Xstra + 07:22
98 3 Van Der Wolf Rosalie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 08:23
99 50 Pirrone Elena Valcar-Travel & Service + 08:36
100 16 Aernouts Amber AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 08:36
101 Swinkels Sylvie Team Coop-Hitec Products + 09:25
102 2 Rützou Mia Sofie Denmark + 09:43
103 2 Buch Hannah Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 10:45
104 4 Van Rooijen Eline AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 10:47
105 6 Rodriguez Gloria Movistar Team + 11:45
106 7 Stern Léa Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 14:02
107 Gjøs Martine Norway + 16:30
108 78 Ysland Anne Dorthe Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 16:52
109 6 Lind Magdalene Norway + 28:37
110 4 Huitveldt Josefine Denmark + 29:58
111 5 Traxler Anna Gabrielle Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 42:18
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Bossuyt Shari CANYON//SRAM Racing 10:28:30
2 Jastrab Megan Team DSM + 08
3 Vas Blanka Team SD Worx + 08
4 Borgström Julia AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 14
5 Fisher-Black Niamh Team SD Worx + 14
6 Mohr Mari Hole Team Coop-Hitec Products + 14
7 Bredewold Mischa Parkhotel Valkenburg + 14
8 Bradbury Neve CANYON//SRAM Racing + 14
9 Shackley Anna Team SD Worx + 14
10 Riedmann Linda Team Jumbo-Visma + 20
11 Nooijen Lieke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 20
12 Piergiovanni Federica Valcar-Travel & Service + 20
13 Rijnbeek Maud AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 20
14 Wiel Jade FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 20
15 Curinier Léa Team DSM + 20
16 Jaskulska Marta Liv Racing Xstra + 20
17 Arens Maureen AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 20
18 Gerritse Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 20
19 Perkins Flora Le Col Wahoo + 26
20 Towers Alice Le Col Wahoo + 55
21 Gigante Sarah Movistar Team + 01:05
22 King Eluned Le Col Wahoo + 01:21
23 Backstedt Elynor Trek-Segafredo + 02:00
24 Andersson Caroline Team Coop-Hitec Products + 03:04
25 Olausson Wilma Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 04:29
26 Tacey April Le Col Wahoo + 04:31
27 Nelson Josie Team Coop-Hitec Products + 07:00
28 Van Der Wolf Rosalie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 08:01
29 Aernouts Amber AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 08:14
30 Swinkels Sylvie Team Coop-Hitec Products + 09:03
31 Buch Hannah Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 10:23
32 Van Rooijen Eline AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 10:25
33 Stern Léa Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 13:40
34 Gjøs Martine Norway + 16:08
35 Ysland Anne Dorthe Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 16:30
36 Lind Magdalene Norway + 28:15
Pos Team Time
1 UAE Team ADQ 31:26:00
2 Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 00
3 Team SD Worx + 00
4 Team DSM + 06
5 FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 06
6 Plantur-Pura + 06
7 Valcar-Travel & Service + 12
8 Team Jumbo-Visma + 12
9 CANYON//SRAM Racing + 12
10 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 12
11 Team Coop-Hitec Products + 12
12 Le Col Wahoo + 18
13 Parkhotel Valkenburg + 18
14 Liv Racing Xstra + 18
15 AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 24
16 Movistar Team + 47
17 Trek-Segafredo + 01:04
18 Denmark + 01:46
19 Norway + 10:45
20 Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 23:47

Information