Right now: Transfers 2022 > 2023

Tour of Scandinavia - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Vos Marianne Team Jumbo-Visma 50 03:46:42
2 Fahlin Emilia FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope 40 + 00
3 Guarischi Barbara Movistar Team 30 + 00
4 Jastrab Megan Team DSM 25 + 00
5 Manly Alexandra Team BikeExchange-Jayco 20 + 00
6 Dronova Tamara Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad 18 + 00
7 Mackaij Floortje Team DSM 15 + 00
8 Bossuyt Shari CANYON//SRAM Racing 10 + 00
9 Dideriksen Amalie Trek-Segafredo 8 + 00
10 Vollering Demi Team SD Worx 6 + 00
11 Carbonari Anastasia Valcar-Travel & Service + 00
12 Neumanova Tereza Liv Racing Xstra + 00
13 Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 00
14 Lippert Liane Team DSM + 00
15 Vigie Margaux Valcar-Travel & Service + 00
16 Martín Sara Movistar Team + 00
17 Cecchini Elena Team SD Worx + 00
18 Roy Sarah CANYON//SRAM Racing + 00
19 Bertizzolo Sofia UAE Team ADQ + 00
20 Truyen Marthe Plantur-Pura + 00
21 Markus Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00
22 Van Haaften Kirstie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00
23 Andersen Susanne Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
24 King Eluned Le Col Wahoo + 00
25 Steigenga Nicole Team Coop-Hitec Products + 00
26 Riedmann Linda Team Jumbo-Visma + 00
27 Brand Lucinda Trek-Segafredo + 00
28 Verhulst Gladys Le Col Wahoo + 00
29 Perkins Flora Le Col Wahoo + 00
30 Rijnbeek Maud AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 00
31 Mohr Mari Hole Team Coop-Hitec Products + 00
32 Nelson Josie Team Coop-Hitec Products + 00
33 Bradbury Neve CANYON//SRAM Racing + 00
34 Borgström Julia AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 00
35 Fisher-Black Niamh Team SD Worx + 00
36 Ragusa Katia Liv Racing Xstra + 00
37 Olausson Wilma Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
38 Worst Annemarie Plantur-Pura + 00
39 Eriksen Malin Norway + 00
40 Gåskjenn Ingvild Team Coop-Hitec Products + 00
41 Boogaard Maaike UAE Team ADQ + 00
42 Wiel Jade FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 00
43 Bujak Eugenia UAE Team ADQ + 00
44 Borgli Stine FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 00
45 Koster Anouska Team Jumbo-Visma + 00
46 Fidanza Arianna Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 00
47 Kirchmann Leah Team DSM + 00
48 Tomasi Laura UAE Team ADQ + 00
49 Aalerud Katrine Movistar Team + 00
50 Ysland Anne Dorthe Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
51 Williams Georgia Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 00
52 Ottestad Mie Bjørndal Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
53 Oyarbide Lourdes Movistar Team + 00
54 Kastelijn Yara Plantur-Pura + 00
55 Van Rooijen Eline AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 00
56 Bredewold Mischa Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00
57 Backstedt Elynor Trek-Segafredo + 00
58 Norbert Riberolle Marion Plantur-Pura + 00
59 Curinier Léa Team DSM + 00
60 Ghekiere Justine Plantur-Pura + 00
61 Tacey April Le Col Wahoo + 00
62 Chapman Brodie FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 00
63 Lind Magdalene Norway + 00
64 Magnaldi Erica UAE Team ADQ + 00
65 Wright Sophie UAE Team ADQ + 00
66 Barnes Alice CANYON//SRAM Racing + 00
67 Lowden Joscelin Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
68 Edseth Marte Berg Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
69 Roseman-Gannon Ruby Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 00
70 Nooijen Lieke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00
71 Duval Eugénie FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 00
72 Kraak Amber Team Jumbo-Visma + 00
73 Piergiovanni Federica Valcar-Travel & Service + 00
74 Van Agt Eva Le Col Wahoo + 00
75 Shackley Anna Team SD Worx + 00
76 Towers Alice Le Col Wahoo + 00
77 Peperkamp Esmee Team DSM + 00
78 Harris Ella CANYON//SRAM Racing + 00
79 Stannard Elizabeth Valcar-Travel & Service + 00
80 Pirrone Elena Valcar-Travel & Service + 00
81 Andersson Caroline Team Coop-Hitec Products + 00
82 Jensen Marita Denmark + 00
83 Frei Sina Team SD Worx + 00
84 Swinkels Sylvie Team Coop-Hitec Products + 00
85 Holmsgaard Trine Denmark + 00
86 Arens Maureen AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 00
87 Korevaar Jeanne Liv Racing Xstra + 00
88 Van Der Wolf Rosalie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00
89 Utvik Emelie Norway + 00
90 Harvey Mikayla CANYON//SRAM Racing + 00
91 Hartz Marie-Louise Denmark + 00
92 Buch Hannah Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 00
93 Haugset Sigrid Ytterhus Norway + 00
94 Van De Velde Julie Plantur-Pura + 00
95 Gerritse Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00
96 Gigante Sarah Movistar Team + 00
97 Aernouts Amber AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 00
98 Achtereekte Carlijn Team Jumbo-Visma + 00
99 Hosking Chloe Trek-Segafredo + 00
100 Allen Jessica Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 00
101 Kessler Nina Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 00
102 Rodriguez Gloria Movistar Team + 55
103 Rützou Mia Sofie Denmark + 01:07
104 Kumiega Karolina Valcar-Travel & Service + 00
105 Heisel Maja Denmark + 01:24
106 Vas Blanka Team SD Worx + 00
107 Olsen Elise Marie Norway + 01:30
108 Cordon-Ragot Audrey Trek-Segafredo + 01:39
109 Demey Valerie Liv Racing Xstra + 00
110 Jackson Alison Liv Racing Xstra + 00
111 Hanson Lauretta Trek-Segafredo + 01:45
112 Jaskulska Marta Liv Racing Xstra + 00
113 Gjøs Martine Norway + 00
114 Stern Léa Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 03:17
115 Traxler Anna Gabrielle Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 03:49
116 Huitveldt Josefine Denmark + 12:33
DNS Knaven Britt AG Insurance-NXTG Team
DNF Chauveau Caroline Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Vos Marianne Team Jumbo-Visma 07:23:38
2 Jastrab Megan Team DSM + 14
3 6 Fahlin Emilia FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 14
4 1 Bossuyt Shari CANYON//SRAM Racing + 16
5 10 Guarischi Barbara Movistar Team + 16
6 1 Dronova Tamara Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 20
7 1 Dideriksen Amalie Trek-Segafredo + 20
8 8 Mackaij Floortje Team DSM + 20
9 13 Manly Alexandra Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 20
10 3 Vigie Margaux Valcar-Travel & Service + 20
11 7 Carbonari Anastasia Valcar-Travel & Service + 20
12 2 Bertizzolo Sofia UAE Team ADQ + 20
13 9 Riedmann Linda Team Jumbo-Visma + 20
14 2 Truyen Marthe Plantur-Pura + 20
15 4 Steigenga Nicole Team Coop-Hitec Products + 20
16 8 Verhulst Gladys Le Col Wahoo + 20
17 3 Andersen Susanne Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 20
18 2 Markus Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 20
19 13 Vollering Demi Team SD Worx + 20
20 10 King Eluned Le Col Wahoo + 20
21 23 Neumanova Tereza Liv Racing Xstra + 20
22 17 Van Haaften Kirstie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 20
23 2 Eriksen Malin Norway + 20
24 1 Boogaard Maaike UAE Team ADQ + 20
25 27 Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 20
26 25 Lippert Liane Team DSM + 20
27 13 Nelson Josie Team Coop-Hitec Products + 20
28 10 Borgström Julia AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 20
29 8 Gåskjenn Ingvild Team Coop-Hitec Products + 20
30 3 Ysland Anne Dorthe Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 20
31 17 Mohr Mari Hole Team Coop-Hitec Products + 20
32 13 Fisher-Black Niamh Team SD Worx + 20
33 37 Roy Sarah CANYON//SRAM Racing + 20
34 27 Perkins Flora Le Col Wahoo + 20
35 16 Duval Eugénie FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 20
36 3 Norbert Riberolle Marion Plantur-Pura + 20
37 1 Bredewold Mischa Parkhotel Valkenburg + 20
38 4 Ghekiere Justine Plantur-Pura + 20
39 15 Nooijen Lieke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 20
40 1 Kastelijn Yara Plantur-Pura + 20
41 13 Bujak Eugenia UAE Team ADQ + 20
42 7 Chapman Brodie FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 20
43 12 Lowden Joscelin Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 20
44 41 Martín Sara Movistar Team + 20
45 10 Fidanza Arianna Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 20
46 18 Piergiovanni Federica Valcar-Travel & Service + 20
47 3 Ottestad Mie Bjørndal Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 20
48 8 Kirchmann Leah Team DSM + 20
49 23 Pirrone Elena Valcar-Travel & Service + 20
50 3 Tacey April Le Col Wahoo + 20
51 41 Cecchini Elena Team SD Worx + 20
52 47 Kumiega Karolina Valcar-Travel & Service + 20
53 28 Rijnbeek Maud AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 20
54 13 Borgli Stine FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 20
55 8 Tomasi Laura UAE Team ADQ + 20
56 10 Edseth Marte Berg Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 20
57 18 Wiel Jade FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 20
58 25 Ragusa Katia Liv Racing Xstra + 20
59 17 Harris Ella CANYON//SRAM Racing + 20
60 29 Bradbury Neve CANYON//SRAM Racing + 20
61 44 Vas Blanka Team SD Worx + 20
62 3 Curinier Léa Team DSM + 20
63 11 Oyarbide Lourdes Movistar Team + 20
64 15 Aalerud Katrine Movistar Team + 20
65 12 Williams Georgia Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 20
66 45 Jackson Alison Liv Racing Xstra + 20
67 20 Koster Anouska Team Jumbo-Visma + 20
68 2 Barnes Alice CANYON//SRAM Racing + 20
69 9 Kraak Amber Team Jumbo-Visma + 20
70 13 Shackley Anna Team SD Worx + 20
71 24 Worst Annemarie Plantur-Pura + 20
72 13 Towers Alice Le Col Wahoo + 20
73 20 Jensen Marita Denmark + 20
74 31 Haugset Sigrid Ytterhus Norway + 20
75 6 Roseman-Gannon Ruby Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 20
76 Wright Sophie UAE Team ADQ + 20
77 48 Jaskulska Marta Liv Racing Xstra + 20
78 29 Hosking Chloe Trek-Segafredo + 20
79 21 Hartz Marie-Louise Denmark + 20
80 11 Magnaldi Erica UAE Team ADQ + 20
81 13 Korevaar Jeanne Liv Racing Xstra + 20
82 Van Agt Eva Le Col Wahoo + 20
83 11 Holmsgaard Trine Denmark + 20
84 22 Aernouts Amber AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 20
85 14 Harvey Mikayla CANYON//SRAM Racing + 20
86 8 Arens Maureen AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 20
87 1 Peperkamp Esmee Team DSM + 20
88 2 Stannard Elizabeth Valcar-Travel & Service + 20
89 1 Frei Sina Team SD Worx + 20
90 10 Gerritse Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 20
91 7 Achtereekte Carlijn Team Jumbo-Visma + 20
92 2 Van De Velde Julie Plantur-Pura + 20
93 Demey Valerie Liv Racing Xstra + 20
94 2 Gigante Sarah Movistar Team + 30
95 3 Van Der Wolf Rosalie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 31
96 3 Brand Lucinda Trek-Segafredo + 34
97 3 Kessler Nina Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 48
98 4 Allen Jessica Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 01:09
99 4 Backstedt Elynor Trek-Segafredo + 01:25
100 36 Rützou Mia Sofie Denmark + 01:27
101 3 Swinkels Sylvie Team Coop-Hitec Products + 01:33
102 29 Heisel Maja Denmark + 01:44
103 6 Hanson Lauretta Trek-Segafredo + 02:16
104 4 Andersson Caroline Team Coop-Hitec Products + 02:29
105 Buch Hannah Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 02:29
106 3 Utvik Emelie Norway + 02:29
107 3 Gjøs Martine Norway + 02:29
108 4 Van Rooijen Eline AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 02:31
109 4 Olausson Wilma Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 02:34
110 9 Cordon-Ragot Audrey Trek-Segafredo + 02:48
111 4 Rodriguez Gloria Movistar Team + 03:29
112 5 Olsen Elise Marie Norway + 03:59
113 7 Stern Léa Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 05:46
114 3 Huitveldt Josefine Denmark + 15:02
115 2 Lind Magdalene Norway + 21:35
116 2 Traxler Anna Gabrielle Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 25:44
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Jastrab Megan Team DSM 07:23:52
2 Bossuyt Shari CANYON//SRAM Racing + 02
3 Riedmann Linda Team Jumbo-Visma + 06
4 King Eluned Le Col Wahoo + 06
5 Nelson Josie Team Coop-Hitec Products + 06
6 Borgström Julia AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 06
7 Ysland Anne Dorthe Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 06
8 Mohr Mari Hole Team Coop-Hitec Products + 06
9 Fisher-Black Niamh Team SD Worx + 06
10 Perkins Flora Le Col Wahoo + 06
11 Bredewold Mischa Parkhotel Valkenburg + 06
12 Nooijen Lieke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 06
13 Piergiovanni Federica Valcar-Travel & Service + 06
14 Tacey April Le Col Wahoo + 06
15 Rijnbeek Maud AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 06
16 Wiel Jade FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 06
17 Bradbury Neve CANYON//SRAM Racing + 06
18 Vas Blanka Team SD Worx + 06
19 Curinier Léa Team DSM + 06
20 Shackley Anna Team SD Worx + 06
21 Towers Alice Le Col Wahoo + 06
22 Jaskulska Marta Liv Racing Xstra + 06
23 Aernouts Amber AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 06
24 Arens Maureen AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 06
25 Gerritse Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 06
26 Gigante Sarah Movistar Team + 16
27 Van Der Wolf Rosalie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 17
28 Backstedt Elynor Trek-Segafredo + 01:11
29 Swinkels Sylvie Team Coop-Hitec Products + 01:19
30 Andersson Caroline Team Coop-Hitec Products + 02:15
31 Buch Hannah Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 02:15
32 Gjøs Martine Norway + 02:15
33 Van Rooijen Eline AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 02:17
34 Olausson Wilma Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 02:20
35 Olsen Elise Marie Norway + 03:45
36 Stern Léa Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 05:32
37 Lind Magdalene Norway + 21:21

Information