Right now: Transfers 2022 > 2023

Tour of Scandinavia - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Vos Marianne Team Jumbo-Visma 50 03:37:16
2 Jastrab Megan Team DSM 40 + 00
3 Bossuyt Shari CANYON//SRAM Racing 30 + 00
4 Riedmann Linda Team Jumbo-Visma 25 + 00
5 Kumiega Karolina Valcar-Travel & Service 20 + 00
6 Dideriksen Amalie Trek-Segafredo 18 + 00
7 Dronova Tamara Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad 15 + 00
8 Verhulst Gladys Le Col Wahoo 10 + 00
9 Fahlin Emilia FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope 8 + 00
10 Bertizzolo Sofia UAE Team ADQ 6 + 00
11 Steigenga Nicole Team Coop-Hitec Products + 00
12 Truyen Marthe Plantur-Pura + 00
13 Vigie Margaux Valcar-Travel & Service + 00
14 Andersen Susanne Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
15 Guarischi Barbara Movistar Team + 00
16 Mackaij Floortje Team DSM + 00
17 Vas Blanka Team SD Worx + 00
18 Carbonari Anastasia Valcar-Travel & Service + 00
19 Duval Eugénie FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 00
20 Markus Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00
21 Jackson Alison Liv Racing Xstra + 00
22 Manly Alexandra Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 00
23 Boogaard Maaike UAE Team ADQ + 00
24 Nooijen Lieke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00
25 Eriksen Malin Norway + 00
26 Pirrone Elena Valcar-Travel & Service + 00
27 Ysland Anne Dorthe Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
28 Piergiovanni Federica Valcar-Travel & Service + 00
29 Jaskulska Marta Liv Racing Xstra + 00
30 King Eluned Le Col Wahoo + 00
31 Lowden Joscelin Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
32 Vollering Demi Team SD Worx + 00
33 Norbert Riberolle Marion Plantur-Pura + 00
34 Ghekiere Justine Plantur-Pura + 00
35 Chapman Brodie FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 00
36 Bredewold Mischa Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00
37 Gåskjenn Ingvild Team Coop-Hitec Products + 00
38 Borgström Julia AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 00
39 Van Haaften Kirstie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00
40 Nelson Josie Team Coop-Hitec Products + 00
41 Kastelijn Yara Plantur-Pura + 00
42 Harris Ella CANYON//SRAM Racing + 00
43 Haugset Sigrid Ytterhus Norway + 00
44 Neumanova Tereza Liv Racing Xstra + 00
45 Fisher-Black Niamh Team SD Worx + 00
46 Edseth Marte Berg Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
47 Tacey April Le Col Wahoo + 00
48 Mohr Mari Hole Team Coop-Hitec Products + 00
49 Hosking Chloe Trek-Segafredo + 00
50 Ottestad Mie Bjørndal Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
51 Lippert Liane Team DSM + 00
52 Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 00
53 Jensen Marita Denmark + 00
54 Bujak Eugenia UAE Team ADQ + 00
55 Fidanza Arianna Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 00
56 Kirchmann Leah Team DSM + 00
57 Shackley Anna Team SD Worx + 00
58 Hartz Marie-Louise Denmark + 00
59 Towers Alice Le Col Wahoo + 00
60 Kraak Amber Team Jumbo-Visma + 00
61 Perkins Flora Le Col Wahoo + 00
62 Aernouts Amber AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 00
63 Tomasi Laura UAE Team ADQ + 00
64 Rützou Mia Sofie Denmark + 00
65 Curinier Léa Team DSM + 00
66 Barnes Alice CANYON//SRAM Racing + 00
67 Borgli Stine FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 00
68 Korevaar Jeanne Liv Racing Xstra + 00
69 Roseman-Gannon Ruby Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 00
70 Roy Sarah CANYON//SRAM Racing + 00
71 Harvey Mikayla CANYON//SRAM Racing + 00
72 Holmsgaard Trine Denmark + 00
73 Heisel Maja Denmark + 00
74 Oyarbide Lourdes Movistar Team + 00
75 Wiel Jade FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 00
76 Wright Sophie UAE Team ADQ + 00
77 Williams Georgia Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 00
78 Arens Maureen AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 00
79 Aalerud Katrine Movistar Team + 00
80 Gerritse Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00
81 Rijnbeek Maud AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 00
82 Van Agt Eva Le Col Wahoo + 00
83 Ragusa Katia Liv Racing Xstra + 00
84 Achtereekte Carlijn Team Jumbo-Visma + 00
85 Martín Sara Movistar Team + 00
86 Stannard Elizabeth Valcar-Travel & Service + 00
87 Koster Anouska Team Jumbo-Visma + 00
88 Peperkamp Esmee Team DSM + 00
89 Bradbury Neve CANYON//SRAM Racing + 00
90 Frei Sina Team SD Worx + 00
91 Magnaldi Erica UAE Team ADQ + 00
92 Cecchini Elena Team SD Worx + 00
93 Demey Valerie Liv Racing Xstra + 00
94 Van De Velde Julie Plantur-Pura + 00
95 Worst Annemarie Plantur-Pura + 00
96 Gigante Sarah Movistar Team + 10
97 Hanson Lauretta Trek-Segafredo + 11
98 Van Der Wolf Rosalie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 11
99 Brand Lucinda Trek-Segafredo + 14
100 Kessler Nina Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 28
101 Cordon-Ragot Audrey Trek-Segafredo + 49
102 Allen Jessica Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 49
103 Backstedt Elynor Trek-Segafredo + 01:05
104 Swinkels Sylvie Team Coop-Hitec Products + 01:13
105 Buch Hannah Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 02:09
106 Stern Léa Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 02:09
107 Olsen Elise Marie Norway + 02:09
108 Andersson Caroline Team Coop-Hitec Products + 02:09
109 Utvik Emelie Norway + 02:09
110 Gjøs Martine Norway + 02:09
111 Huitveldt Josefine Denmark + 02:09
112 Van Rooijen Eline AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 02:11
113 Olausson Wilma Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 02:14
114 Knaven Britt AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 02:14
115 Rodriguez Gloria Movistar Team + 02:14
116 Chauveau Caroline Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 21:15
117 Lind Magdalene Norway + 21:15
118 Traxler Anna Gabrielle Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 21:35
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Vos Marianne Team Jumbo-Visma 03:37:06
2 Jastrab Megan Team DSM + 04
3 Bossuyt Shari CANYON//SRAM Racing + 06
4 Riedmann Linda Team Jumbo-Visma + 10
5 Kumiega Karolina Valcar-Travel & Service + 10
6 Dideriksen Amalie Trek-Segafredo + 10
7 Dronova Tamara Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 10
8 Verhulst Gladys Le Col Wahoo + 10
9 Fahlin Emilia FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 10
10 Bertizzolo Sofia UAE Team ADQ + 10
11 Steigenga Nicole Team Coop-Hitec Products + 10
12 Truyen Marthe Plantur-Pura + 10
13 Vigie Margaux Valcar-Travel & Service + 10
14 Andersen Susanne Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 10
15 Guarischi Barbara Movistar Team + 10
16 Mackaij Floortje Team DSM + 10
17 Vas Blanka Team SD Worx + 10
18 Carbonari Anastasia Valcar-Travel & Service + 10
19 Duval Eugénie FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 10
20 Markus Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 10
21 Jackson Alison Liv Racing Xstra + 10
22 Manly Alexandra Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 10
23 Boogaard Maaike UAE Team ADQ + 10
24 Nooijen Lieke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 10
25 Eriksen Malin Norway + 10
26 Pirrone Elena Valcar-Travel & Service + 10
27 Ysland Anne Dorthe Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 10
28 Piergiovanni Federica Valcar-Travel & Service + 10
29 Jaskulska Marta Liv Racing Xstra + 10
30 King Eluned Le Col Wahoo + 10
31 Lowden Joscelin Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 10
32 Vollering Demi Team SD Worx + 10
33 Norbert Riberolle Marion Plantur-Pura + 10
34 Ghekiere Justine Plantur-Pura + 10
35 Chapman Brodie FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 10
36 Bredewold Mischa Parkhotel Valkenburg + 10
37 Gåskjenn Ingvild Team Coop-Hitec Products + 10
38 Borgström Julia AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 10
39 Van Haaften Kirstie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 10
40 Nelson Josie Team Coop-Hitec Products + 10
41 Kastelijn Yara Plantur-Pura + 10
42 Harris Ella CANYON//SRAM Racing + 10
43 Haugset Sigrid Ytterhus Norway + 10
44 Neumanova Tereza Liv Racing Xstra + 10
45 Fisher-Black Niamh Team SD Worx + 10
46 Edseth Marte Berg Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 10
47 Tacey April Le Col Wahoo + 10
48 Mohr Mari Hole Team Coop-Hitec Products + 10
49 Hosking Chloe Trek-Segafredo + 10
50 Ottestad Mie Bjørndal Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 10
51 Lippert Liane Team DSM + 10
52 Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 10
53 Jensen Marita Denmark + 10
54 Bujak Eugenia UAE Team ADQ + 10
55 Fidanza Arianna Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 10
56 Kirchmann Leah Team DSM + 10
57 Shackley Anna Team SD Worx + 10
58 Hartz Marie-Louise Denmark + 10
59 Towers Alice Le Col Wahoo + 10
60 Kraak Amber Team Jumbo-Visma + 10
61 Perkins Flora Le Col Wahoo + 10
62 Aernouts Amber AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 10
63 Tomasi Laura UAE Team ADQ + 10
64 Rützou Mia Sofie Denmark + 10
65 Curinier Léa Team DSM + 10
66 Barnes Alice CANYON//SRAM Racing + 10
67 Borgli Stine FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 10
68 Korevaar Jeanne Liv Racing Xstra + 10
69 Roseman-Gannon Ruby Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 10
70 Roy Sarah CANYON//SRAM Racing + 10
71 Harvey Mikayla CANYON//SRAM Racing + 10
72 Holmsgaard Trine Denmark + 10
73 Heisel Maja Denmark + 10
74 Oyarbide Lourdes Movistar Team + 10
75 Wiel Jade FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 10
76 Wright Sophie UAE Team ADQ + 10
77 Williams Georgia Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 10
78 Arens Maureen AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 10
79 Aalerud Katrine Movistar Team + 10
80 Gerritse Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 10
81 Rijnbeek Maud AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 10
82 Van Agt Eva Le Col Wahoo + 10
83 Ragusa Katia Liv Racing Xstra + 10
84 Achtereekte Carlijn Team Jumbo-Visma + 10
85 Martín Sara Movistar Team + 10
86 Stannard Elizabeth Valcar-Travel & Service + 10
87 Koster Anouska Team Jumbo-Visma + 10
88 Peperkamp Esmee Team DSM + 10
89 Bradbury Neve CANYON//SRAM Racing + 10
90 Frei Sina Team SD Worx + 10
91 Magnaldi Erica UAE Team ADQ + 10
92 Cecchini Elena Team SD Worx + 10
93 Demey Valerie Liv Racing Xstra + 10
94 Van De Velde Julie Plantur-Pura + 10
95 Worst Annemarie Plantur-Pura + 10
96 Gigante Sarah Movistar Team + 20
97 Hanson Lauretta Trek-Segafredo + 21
98 Van Der Wolf Rosalie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 21
99 Brand Lucinda Trek-Segafredo + 24
100 Kessler Nina Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 38
101 Cordon-Ragot Audrey Trek-Segafredo + 59
102 Allen Jessica Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 59
103 Backstedt Elynor Trek-Segafredo + 01:15
104 Swinkels Sylvie Team Coop-Hitec Products + 01:23
105 Buch Hannah Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 02:19
106 Stern Léa Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 02:19
107 Olsen Elise Marie Norway + 02:19
108 Andersson Caroline Team Coop-Hitec Products + 02:19
109 Utvik Emelie Norway + 02:19
110 Gjøs Martine Norway + 02:19
111 Huitveldt Josefine Denmark + 02:19
112 Van Rooijen Eline AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 02:21
113 Olausson Wilma Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 02:24
114 Knaven Britt AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 02:24
115 Rodriguez Gloria Movistar Team + 02:24
116 Chauveau Caroline Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 21:25
117 Lind Magdalene Norway + 21:25
118 Traxler Anna Gabrielle Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 21:45
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Jastrab Megan Team DSM 03:37:10
2 Bossuyt Shari CANYON//SRAM Racing + 02
3 Riedmann Linda Team Jumbo-Visma + 06
4 Vas Blanka Team SD Worx + 06
5 Nooijen Lieke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 06
6 Ysland Anne Dorthe Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 06
7 Piergiovanni Federica Valcar-Travel & Service + 06
8 Jaskulska Marta Liv Racing Xstra + 06
9 King Eluned Le Col Wahoo + 06
10 Bredewold Mischa Parkhotel Valkenburg + 06
11 Borgström Julia AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 06
12 Nelson Josie Team Coop-Hitec Products + 06
13 Fisher-Black Niamh Team SD Worx + 06
14 Tacey April Le Col Wahoo + 06
15 Mohr Mari Hole Team Coop-Hitec Products + 06
16 Shackley Anna Team SD Worx + 06
17 Towers Alice Le Col Wahoo + 06
18 Perkins Flora Le Col Wahoo + 06
19 Aernouts Amber AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 06
20 Curinier Léa Team DSM + 06
21 Wiel Jade FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 06
22 Arens Maureen AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 06
23 Gerritse Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 06
24 Rijnbeek Maud AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 06
25 Bradbury Neve CANYON//SRAM Racing + 06
26 Gigante Sarah Movistar Team + 16
27 Van Der Wolf Rosalie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 17
28 Backstedt Elynor Trek-Segafredo + 01:11
29 Swinkels Sylvie Team Coop-Hitec Products + 01:19
30 Buch Hannah Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 02:15
31 Stern Léa Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 02:15
32 Olsen Elise Marie Norway + 02:15
33 Andersson Caroline Team Coop-Hitec Products + 02:15
34 Gjøs Martine Norway + 02:15
35 Van Rooijen Eline AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 02:17
36 Olausson Wilma Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 02:20
37 Knaven Britt AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 02:20
38 Chauveau Caroline Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 21:21
39 Lind Magdalene Norway + 21:21

Information