Tour de France Femmes

WorldTour, Stage race, 23rd -30th July 2023, France

GC Youth Points Mountain TeamUCI

DoB?
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Vollering DemiTeam SD Worx40025:17:35
2 Kopecky LotteTeam SD Worx320+ 03:03
3 Niewiadoma KatarzynaCANYON//SRAM Racing260+ 03:03
4 van Vleuten AnnemiekMovistar Team220+ 03:59
5 Labous JulietteTeam dsm-firmenich180+ 04:48
6 Moolman-Pasio AshleighAG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team140+ 05:21
7 Ludwig Cecilie UttrupFDJ-SUEZ120+ 09:09
8 Santesteban AneTeam Jayco-AlUla100+ 09:36
9 Bauernfeind RicardaCANYON//SRAM Racing80+ 09:56
10 Spratt AmandaLidl-Trek68+ 10:14
11 Markus RiejanneTeam Jumbo-Visma56+ 10:32
12 Kerbaol CédrineCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling48+ 12:27
13 Magnaldi EricaUAE Team ADQ40+ 13:51
14 Persico SilviaUAE Team ADQ32+ 14:00
15 Koppenburg ClaraCofidis Women Team28+ 14:38
16 Wyllie EllaLifeplus Wahoo24+ 15:35
17 Kraak AmberTeam Jumbo-Visma24+ 17:11
18 Steels ClaireIsrael-Premier Tech Roland24+ 17:21
19 Cavalli MartaFDJ-SUEZ24+ 17:49
20 Lippert LianeMovistar Team24+ 18:02
21 Dronova TamaraIsrael-Premier Tech Roland16+ 19:18
22 Ghekiere JustineAG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team16+ 22:31
23 Emond ClaraArkéa Pro Cycling Team16+ 25:05
24 Malcotti BarbaraHuman Powered Health16+ 25:08
25 Patiño PaulaMovistar Team16+ 26:21
26 Kastelijn YaraFenix-Deceuninck16+ 26:42
27 Demay CoralieSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 9316+ 28:22
28 Reusser MarlenTeam SD Worx16+ 30:00
29 Baril OliviaUAE Team ADQ16+ 32:39
30 Grinczer NatalieLifeplus Wahoo16+ 34:34
31 Brown GraceFDJ-SUEZ8+ 35:12
32 Gasparrini EleonoraUAE Team ADQ8+ 35:33
33 Cordon-Ragot AudreyHuman Powered Health8+ 36:54
34 Boilard SimoneSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 938+ 37:18
35 Deignan LizzieLidl-Trek8+ 39:56
36 Chabbey EliseCANYON//SRAM Racing8+ 40:14
37 Curinier LéaTeam dsm-firmenich8+ 40:32
38 Kasper RomyAG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team8+ 40:42
39 Schweinberger ChristinaFenix-Deceuninck8+ 41:42
40 Koster AnouskaUno-X Pro Cycling Team8+ 42:23
41 Arzuffi Alice MariaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+ 43:00
42 Paladin SorayaCANYON//SRAM Racing+ 43:32
43 Amialiusik AlenaUAE Team ADQ+ 44:22
44 Towers AliceCANYON//SRAM Racing+ 44:37
45 Andersson CarolineLiv Racing TeqFind+ 45:13
46 Smulders SilkeLiv Racing TeqFind+ 45:25
47 Borgström JuliaAG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team+ 45:55
48 Peperkamp EsmeeTeam dsm-firmenich+ 46:06
49 Neylan RachelCofidis Women Team+ 47:29
50 Hammes KathrinEF Education-TIBCO-SVB+ 48:46
51 Lach MartaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+ 49:28
52 Brand LucindaLidl-Trek+ 50:23
53 Stannard ElizabethIsrael-Premier Tech Roland+ 51:16
54 Skalniak-Sójka AgnieszkaCANYON//SRAM Racing+ 51:18
55 Colje MaaikeArkéa Pro Cycling Team+ 53:45
56 Ton QuintyLiv Racing TeqFind+ 54:27
57 Van De Velde JulieFenix-Deceuninck+ 54:36
58 Williams GeorgiaEF Education-TIBCO-SVB+ 54:59
59 Holden ElizabethUAE Team ADQ+ 55:02
60 Majerus ChristineTeam SD Worx+ 55:18
61 Georgi PfeifferTeam dsm-firmenich+ 55:35
62 Borghesi LetiziaEF Education-TIBCO-SVB+ 55:37
63 Bredewold MischaTeam SD Worx+ 55:56
64 Miermont DilyxineSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 56:40
65 Mackaij FloortjeMovistar Team+ 57:04
66 de Jong ThalitaLiv Racing TeqFind+ 57:13
67 Wiel JadeFDJ-SUEZ+ 57:37
68 Henderson AnnaTeam Jumbo-Visma+ 58:07
69 Haugset Sigrid YtterhusTeam Coop-Hitec Products+ 59:34
70 Norsgaard EmmaMovistar Team+ 01:00:24
71 Ludwig HannahUno-X Pro Cycling Team+ 01:00:53
72 Pate AmberTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 01:01:08
73 Truyen MartheFenix-Deceuninck+ 01:02:06
74 Coston MorganeCofidis Women Team+ 01:02:12
75 Manly AlexandraTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 01:02:46
76 Swinkels KarlijnTeam Jumbo-Visma+ 01:03:21
77 De Francesco DanielleArkéa Pro Cycling Team+ 01:05:26
78 Yonamine EriHuman Powered Health+ 01:05:40
79 Hartmann ElenaIsrael-Premier Tech Roland+ 01:06:46
80 Poidevin SaraEF Education-TIBCO-SVB+ 01:08:41
81 Pompanon MargotSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 01:08:54
82 De Wilde JulieFenix-Deceuninck+ 01:10:07
83 Berton NinaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+ 01:10:08
84 Biannic AudeMovistar Team+ 01:10:27
85 Cant SanneFenix-Deceuninck+ 01:11:49
86 Fahy CamilleSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 01:12:47
87 Hanson LaurettaLidl-Trek+ 01:12:50
88 Le Mouel CéliaSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 01:13:38
89 Gutierrez SheylaMovistar Team+ 01:15:53
90 Roy SarahCANYON//SRAM Racing+ 01:16:02
91 Boogaard MaaikeAG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team+ 01:19:20
92 Alonso SandraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+ 01:19:25
93 Andersen SusanneUno-X Pro Cycling Team+ 01:22:41
94 Kessler NinaTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 01:23:16
95 Cecchini ElenaTeam SD Worx+ 01:23:42
96 Howe GeorgieTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 01:24:24
97 Vallieres Mill MagdeleineEF Education-TIBCO-SVB+ 01:24:48
98 Fidanza AriannaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+ 01:25:18
99 Campbell TenielTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 01:25:24
100 Schweinberger KathrinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+ 01:25:40
101 Korevaar JeanneLiv Racing TeqFind+ 01:26:59
102 Eklund NathalieIsrael-Premier Tech Roland+ 01:27:32
103 Labecki CorynTeam Jumbo-Visma+ 01:27:35
104 Kuijpers EvyFenix-Deceuninck+ 01:29:25
105 Christie HenriettaHuman Powered Health+ 01:29:28
106 Olausson WilmaUno-X Pro Cycling Team+ 01:30:26
107 Dale StineTeam Coop-Hitec Products+ 01:30:56
108 Jackson AlisonEF Education-TIBCO-SVB+ 01:31:50
109 Sanguineti IlariaLidl-Trek+ 01:35:56
110 Vigie MargauxLifeplus Wahoo+ 01:36:37
111 Jastrab MeganTeam dsm-firmenich+ 01:37:47
112 Bideau SandrineSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 01:38:03
113 Jørgensen TirilTeam Coop-Hitec Products+ 01:40:58
114 Guazzini VittoriaFDJ-SUEZ+ 01:41:22
115 Kolesava AnastasiyaArkéa Pro Cycling Team+ 01:42:46
116 Tacey AprilLifeplus Wahoo+ 01:43:15
117 Grangier IndiaTeam Coop-Hitec Products+ 01:44:27
118 Allen JessicaTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 01:47:01
119 Christoforou AntriHuman Powered Health+ 01:51:26
120 Laurance TyphaineLifeplus Wahoo+ 01:51:49
121 Nelson JosieTeam Coop-Hitec Products+ 01:52:39
122 Talbot JosieCofidis Women Team+ 01:56:01
123 van 't Geloof MarjoleinHuman Powered Health+ 02:10:20
DNF Benito MireiaAG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team
DNF Henttala LottaAG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team
DNF Fouquenet AmandineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
DNF Le Deunff Marie-MorganeArkéa Pro Cycling Team
DNF Morichon AnaïsArkéa Pro Cycling Team
DNF Alzini MartinaCofidis Women Team
DNF Kern SpelaCofidis Women Team
DNF Pilote-Fortin GabrielleCofidis Women Team
DNF Ewers VeronicaEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
DNF Adegeest LoesFDJ-SUEZ
DNF Muzic EvitaFDJ-SUEZ
DNF Wood AliceHuman Powered Health
DNF Delbaere FienIsrael-Premier Tech Roland
DNF Vieceli LaraIsrael-Premier Tech Roland
DNF Balsamo ElisaLidl-Trek
DNF Longo Borghini ElisaLidl-Trek
DNF Rysz KajaLifeplus Wahoo
DNF van der Wolf BabetteLifeplus Wahoo
DNF Barbieri RacheleLiv Racing TeqFind
DNF Garcia MaviLiv Racing TeqFind
DNF Jounier LucieTeam Coop-Hitec Products
DNF Rissveds JennyTeam Coop-Hitec Products
DNF Vos MarianneTeam Jumbo-Visma
DNF van Agt EvaTeam Jumbo-Visma
DNF Wiebes LorenaTeam SD Worx
DNF Kool CharlotteTeam dsm-firmenich
DNF Uijen EliseTeam dsm-firmenich
DNF Consonni ChiaraUAE Team ADQ
DNF Confalonieri Maria GiuliaUno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF Edseth Marte BergUno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF Ottestad Mie BjørndalUno-X Pro Cycling Team
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Kopecky LotteTeam SD Worx 243
2 Moolman-Pasio AshleighAG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team 153
3 Vollering DemiTeam SD Worx 97
4 Bauernfeind RicardaCANYON//SRAM Racing 81
5 Norsgaard EmmaMovistar Team 67
6 Niewiadoma KatarzynaCANYON//SRAM Racing 66
7 Lippert LianeMovistar Team 64
8 Reusser MarlenTeam SD Worx 61
9 Kastelijn YaraFenix-Deceuninck 60
10 van Vleuten AnnemiekMovistar Team 59
11 Koster AnouskaUno-X Pro Cycling Team 58
12 Kasper RomyAG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team 43
13 Paladin SorayaCANYON//SRAM Racing 43
14 Borgström JuliaAG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team 40
15 Swinkels KarlijnTeam Jumbo-Visma 40
16 Brand LucindaLidl-Trek 39
17 Henderson AnnaTeam Jumbo-Visma 38
18 Andersen SusanneUno-X Pro Cycling Team 36
19 Persico SilviaUAE Team ADQ 33
20 Ludwig Cecilie UttrupFDJ-SUEZ 32
21 Santesteban AneTeam Jayco-AlUla 30
22 Bredewold MischaTeam SD Worx 30
23 Markus RiejanneTeam Jumbo-Visma 29
24 Ghekiere JustineAG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team 29
25 Skalniak-Sójka AgnieszkaCANYON//SRAM Racing 27
26 Labous JulietteTeam dsm-firmenich 26
27 Deignan LizzieLidl-Trek 25
28 Van De Velde JulieFenix-Deceuninck 25
29 Pompanon MargotSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 25
30 Alonso SandraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 25
31 De Wilde JulieFenix-Deceuninck 24
32 Dronova TamaraIsrael-Premier Tech Roland 23
33 de Jong ThalitaLiv Racing TeqFind 23
34 Spratt AmandaLidl-Trek 22
35 Hammes KathrinEF Education-TIBCO-SVB 22
36 Le Mouel CéliaSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 21
37 Schweinberger ChristinaFenix-Deceuninck 17
38 Lach MartaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 16
39 Guazzini VittoriaFDJ-SUEZ 16
40 Baril OliviaUAE Team ADQ 15
41 Georgi PfeifferTeam dsm-firmenich 15
42 Truyen MartheFenix-Deceuninck 15
43 Arzuffi Alice MariaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 14
44 Manly AlexandraTeam Jayco-AlUla 14
45 Brown GraceFDJ-SUEZ 13
46 Boogaard MaaikeAG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team 13
47 Chabbey EliseCANYON//SRAM Racing 12
48 Majerus ChristineTeam SD Worx 12
49 Patiño PaulaMovistar Team 11
50 Gasparrini EleonoraUAE Team ADQ 11
51 Curinier LéaTeam dsm-firmenich 11
52 Cordon-Ragot AudreyHuman Powered Health 10
53 Holden ElizabethUAE Team ADQ 10
54 Peperkamp EsmeeTeam dsm-firmenich 9
55 Vallieres Mill MagdeleineEF Education-TIBCO-SVB 9
56 Labecki CorynTeam Jumbo-Visma 9
57 Cavalli MartaFDJ-SUEZ 8
58 Korevaar JeanneLiv Racing TeqFind 8
59 Demay CoralieSt Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 7
60 Kerbaol CédrineCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 6
61 Koppenburg ClaraCofidis Women Team 6
62 Gutierrez SheylaMovistar Team 6
63 Roy SarahCANYON//SRAM Racing 6
64 Wyllie EllaLifeplus Wahoo 5
65 Smulders SilkeLiv Racing TeqFind 5
66 Talbot JosieCofidis Women Team 5
67 Magnaldi EricaUAE Team ADQ 4
68 Kraak AmberTeam Jumbo-Visma 4
69 Borghesi LetiziaEF Education-TIBCO-SVB 4
70 Jackson AlisonEF Education-TIBCO-SVB 4
71 Ludwig HannahUno-X Pro Cycling Team 3
72 Hanson LaurettaLidl-Trek 3
73 Vigie MargauxLifeplus Wahoo 2
74 Howe GeorgieTeam Jayco-AlUla 1
Pos Team Time
1 Team SD Worx 76:17:38
2 CANYON//SRAM Racing + 12:05
3 Movistar Team + 18:03
4 FDJ-SUEZ + 19:40
5 UAE Team ADQ + 31:26
6 AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team + 35:53
7 Team Jumbo-Visma + 44:26
8 Lidl-Trek + 47:31
9 Team dsm-firmenich + 50:20
10 Israel-Premier Tech Roland + 57:29
11 Fenix-Deceuninck + 01:09:33
12 Liv Racing TeqFind + 01:10:09
13 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 01:11:36
14 EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 01:21:56
15 St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 01:23:36
16 Cofidis Women Team + 01:33:51
17 Human Powered Health + 01:37:02
18 Lifeplus Wahoo + 01:41:04
19 Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:43:03
20 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:50:42
21 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 01:57:11
22 Team Coop-Hitec Products + 03:07:56

Information