Right now: Transfers 2022 > 2023

Tour de France Femmes - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Wiebes Lorena Team DSM 50 01:54:00
2 Vos Marianne Team Jumbo-Visma 40 + 00
3 Kopecky Lotte Team SD Worx 30 + 00
4 Barbieri Rachele Liv Racing Xstra 25 + 00
5 Norsgaard Emma Movistar Team 20 + 00
6 van der Duin Maike Le Col Wahoo 18 + 00
7 Balsamo Elisa Trek-Segafredo 15 + 00
8 Boilard Simone St Michel-Auber 93 10 + 00
9 Dronova Tamara Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad 8 + 00
10 Guazzini Vittoria FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope 6 + 00
11 Cromwell Tiffany CANYON//SRAM Racing + 00
12 Frain Nicole Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00
13 Cant Sanne Plantur-Pura + 00
14 Persico Silvia Valcar-Travel & Service + 00
15 De Wilde Julie Plantur-Pura + 00
16 Gasparrini Eleonora Camilla Valcar-Travel & Service + 00
17 Manly Alexandra Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 00
18 Niewiadoma Katarzyna CANYON//SRAM Racing + 00
19 Brennauer Lisa Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 00
20 Berteau Victoire Cofidis Women Team + 00
21 van Vleuten Annemiek Movistar Team + 00
22 Longo Borghini Elisa Trek-Segafredo + 00
23 Vollering Demi Team SD Worx + 00
24 Chabbey Elise CANYON//SRAM Racing + 00
25 Le Net Marie FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 00
26 Ysland Anne Dorthe Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
27 Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 00
28 Kastelijn Yara Plantur-Pura + 00
29 Korevaar Jeanne Liv Racing Xstra + 00
30 Garcia Mavi UAE Team ADQ + 00
31 Borghesi Letizia EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 00
32 Doebel-Hickok Krista EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 00
33 Labous Juliette Team DSM + 00
34 Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh Team SD Worx + 00
35 Patiño Paula Movistar Team + 00
36 Georgi Pfeiffer Team DSM + 00
37 Vigie Margaux Valcar-Travel & Service + 00
38 Markus Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00
39 Wollaston Ally AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 00
40 Lippert Liane Team DSM + 00
41 Baril Olivia Valcar-Travel & Service + 00
42 Roseman-Gannon Ruby Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 00
43 Henderson Anna Team Jumbo-Visma + 00
44 Cordon-Ragot Audrey Trek-Segafredo + 00
45 Demey Valerie Liv Racing Xstra + 00
46 Eraud Séverine Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 00
47 Van 't Geloof Marjolein Le Col Wahoo + 00
48 Muzic Evita FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 00
49 Pluimers Ilse AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 00
50 Cavalli Marta FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 00
51 Boogaard Maaike UAE Team ADQ + 00
52 Bujak Eugenia UAE Team ADQ + 00
53 Reusser Marlen Team SD Worx + 00
54 Kool Charlotte Team DSM + 00
55 Bastianelli Marta UAE Team ADQ + 00
56 Holden Elizabeth Le Col Wahoo + 00
57 Squiban Maeva Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 00
58 Brown Grace FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 00
59 Ewers Veronica EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 00
60 Pintar Ursa UAE Team ADQ + 00
61 van den Broek-Blaak Chantal Team SD Worx + 00
62 Fouquenet Amandine Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 00
63 Borgström Julia AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 00
64 Arzuffi Alice Maria Valcar-Travel & Service + 00
65 Grangier India Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 00
66 Smulders Silke Liv Racing Xstra + 00
67 Magnaldi Erica UAE Team ADQ + 00
68 Raaijmakers Marit Human Powered Health + 00
69 Sierra Arlenis Movistar Team + 00
70 Masetti Gaia AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 00
71 Confalonieri Maria Giulia Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 00
72 Rooijakkers Pauliena CANYON//SRAM Racing + 00
73 Kasper Romy Team Jumbo-Visma + 00
74 Sanguineti Ilaria Valcar-Travel & Service + 00
75 Van Dijk Ellen Trek-Segafredo + 15
76 Schweinberger Christina Plantur-Pura + 15
77 Van Agt Eva Le Col Wahoo + 15
78 Demay Coralie St Michel-Auber 93 + 17
79 Malcotti Barbara Human Powered Health + 17
80 Christoforou Antri Human Powered Health + 17
81 Newsom Emily EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 17
82 Christie Henrietta Human Powered Health + 17
83 Markus Riejanne Team Jumbo-Visma + 17
84 Biriukova Yuliia Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 17
85 Lach Marta Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 17
86 Asencio Laura Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 17
87 Coston Morgane Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 17
88 Ottestad Mie Bjørndal Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 17
89 Grinczer Natalie Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 17
90 van Anrooij Shirin Trek-Segafredo + 17
91 Leth Julie Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 17
92 Richioud Greta Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 17
93 Stultiens Sabrina Liv Racing Xstra + 17
94 Bideau Sandrine St Michel-Auber 93 + 17
95 Schoens Quinty Parkhotel Valkenburg + 17
96 Vandenbulcke Jesse Le Col Wahoo + 17
97 Neylan Rachel Cofidis Women Team + 17
98 Zabelinskaya Olga Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 17
99 Schweinberger Kathrin Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 17
100 Lowden Joscelin Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 17
101 Fonseca Barbara St Michel-Auber 93 + 17
102 Amialiusik Alena CANYON//SRAM Racing + 17
103 Bredewold Mischa Parkhotel Valkenburg + 17
104 Buijsman Nina Human Powered Health + 17
105 Hammes Kathrin EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 17
106 De Jong Thalita Liv Racing Xstra + 17
107 Gutierrez Sheyla Movistar Team + 17
108 Paladin Soraya CANYON//SRAM Racing + 17
109 Zigart Urska Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 17
110 Gerritse Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 17
111 Allin Pauline Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 17
112 Meertens Lone AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 17
113 Ludwig Hannah Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 17
114 Koch Franziska Team DSM + 29
115 Swinkels Karlijn Team Jumbo-Visma + 29
116 Fortin Valentine Cofidis Women Team + 29
117 Verhulst Gladys Le Col Wahoo + 29
118 Biannic Aude Movistar Team + 31
119 Louw Anya AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 56
120 Baur Caroline Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 56
121 Gafinovitz Rotem Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 56
122 Janse Van Rensburg Frances Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 56
123 Thomas Leah Trek-Segafredo + 56
124 Barnes Hannah Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 56
125 Vallieres Mill Magdeleine EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 56
126 Spratt Amanda Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 56
127 de Baat Kim Plantur-Pura + 56
128 Faulkner Kristen Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 00
129 Santesteban Ane Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 01:40
130 Van Rooijen Anne Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01:40
131 Alonso Sandra Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 01:40
132 Abgrall Noémie Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 01:40
133 Williams Lily Human Powered Health + 02:22
134 Rüegg Noemi Team Jumbo-Visma + 02:44
135 Majerus Christine Team SD Worx + 03:15
136 Morichon Anaïs Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 03:26
137 Avoine Alison St Michel-Auber 93 + 04:07
138 Süßemilch Laura Plantur-Pura + 05:48
139 Buch Hannah Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 08:09
140 Pompanon Margot St Michel-Auber 93 + 09:38
141 Levenez Sandra Cofidis Women Team + 10:26
142 Alzini Martina Cofidis Women Team + 12:02
OOT Stiasny Petra Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
DNF Castrique Alana Cofidis Women Team
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Wiebes Lorena Team DSM 01:53:50
2 Vos Marianne Team Jumbo-Visma + 04
3 Kopecky Lotte Team SD Worx + 06
4 Barbieri Rachele Liv Racing Xstra + 10
5 Norsgaard Emma Movistar Team + 10
6 van der Duin Maike Le Col Wahoo + 10
7 Balsamo Elisa Trek-Segafredo + 10
8 Boilard Simone St Michel-Auber 93 + 10
9 Dronova Tamara Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 10
10 Guazzini Vittoria FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 10
11 Cromwell Tiffany CANYON//SRAM Racing + 10
12 Frain Nicole Parkhotel Valkenburg + 10
13 Cant Sanne Plantur-Pura + 10
14 Persico Silvia Valcar-Travel & Service + 10
15 De Wilde Julie Plantur-Pura + 10
16 Gasparrini Eleonora Camilla Valcar-Travel & Service + 10
17 Manly Alexandra Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 10
18 Niewiadoma Katarzyna CANYON//SRAM Racing + 10
19 Brennauer Lisa Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 10
20 Berteau Victoire Cofidis Women Team + 10
21 van Vleuten Annemiek Movistar Team + 10
22 Longo Borghini Elisa Trek-Segafredo + 10
23 Vollering Demi Team SD Worx + 10
24 Chabbey Elise CANYON//SRAM Racing + 10
25 Le Net Marie FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 10
26 Ysland Anne Dorthe Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 10
27 Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 10
28 Kastelijn Yara Plantur-Pura + 10
29 Korevaar Jeanne Liv Racing Xstra + 10
30 Garcia Mavi UAE Team ADQ + 10
31 Borghesi Letizia EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 10
32 Doebel-Hickok Krista EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 10
33 Labous Juliette Team DSM + 10
34 Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh Team SD Worx + 10
35 Patiño Paula Movistar Team + 10
36 Georgi Pfeiffer Team DSM + 10
37 Vigie Margaux Valcar-Travel & Service + 10
38 Markus Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 10
39 Wollaston Ally AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 10
40 Lippert Liane Team DSM + 10
41 Baril Olivia Valcar-Travel & Service + 10
42 Roseman-Gannon Ruby Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 10
43 Henderson Anna Team Jumbo-Visma + 10
44 Cordon-Ragot Audrey Trek-Segafredo + 10
45 Demey Valerie Liv Racing Xstra + 10
46 Eraud Séverine Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 10
47 Van 't Geloof Marjolein Le Col Wahoo + 10
48 Muzic Evita FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 10
49 Pluimers Ilse AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 10
50 Cavalli Marta FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 10
51 Boogaard Maaike UAE Team ADQ + 10
52 Bujak Eugenia UAE Team ADQ + 10
53 Reusser Marlen Team SD Worx + 10
54 Kool Charlotte Team DSM + 10
55 Bastianelli Marta UAE Team ADQ + 10
56 Holden Elizabeth Le Col Wahoo + 10
57 Squiban Maeva Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 10
58 Brown Grace FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 10
59 Ewers Veronica EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 10
60 Pintar Ursa UAE Team ADQ + 10
61 van den Broek-Blaak Chantal Team SD Worx + 10
62 Fouquenet Amandine Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 10
63 Borgström Julia AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 10
64 Arzuffi Alice Maria Valcar-Travel & Service + 10
65 Grangier India Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 10
66 Smulders Silke Liv Racing Xstra + 10
67 Magnaldi Erica UAE Team ADQ + 10
68 Raaijmakers Marit Human Powered Health + 10
69 Sierra Arlenis Movistar Team + 10
70 Masetti Gaia AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 10
71 Confalonieri Maria Giulia Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 10
72 Rooijakkers Pauliena CANYON//SRAM Racing + 10
73 Kasper Romy Team Jumbo-Visma + 10
74 Sanguineti Ilaria Valcar-Travel & Service + 10
75 Faulkner Kristen Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 10
76 Van Dijk Ellen Trek-Segafredo + 25
77 Schweinberger Christina Plantur-Pura + 25
78 Van Agt Eva Le Col Wahoo + 25
79 Demay Coralie St Michel-Auber 93 + 27
80 Malcotti Barbara Human Powered Health + 27
81 Christoforou Antri Human Powered Health + 27
82 Newsom Emily EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 27
83 Christie Henrietta Human Powered Health + 27
84 Markus Riejanne Team Jumbo-Visma + 27
85 Biriukova Yuliia Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 27
86 Lach Marta Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 27
87 Asencio Laura Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 27
88 Coston Morgane Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 27
89 Ottestad Mie Bjørndal Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 27
90 Grinczer Natalie Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 27
91 van Anrooij Shirin Trek-Segafredo + 27
92 Leth Julie Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 27
93 Richioud Greta Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 27
94 Stultiens Sabrina Liv Racing Xstra + 27
95 Bideau Sandrine St Michel-Auber 93 + 27
96 Schoens Quinty Parkhotel Valkenburg + 27
97 Vandenbulcke Jesse Le Col Wahoo + 27
98 Neylan Rachel Cofidis Women Team + 27
99 Zabelinskaya Olga Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 27
100 Schweinberger Kathrin Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 27
101 Lowden Joscelin Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 27
102 Fonseca Barbara St Michel-Auber 93 + 27
103 Amialiusik Alena CANYON//SRAM Racing + 27
104 Bredewold Mischa Parkhotel Valkenburg + 27
105 Buijsman Nina Human Powered Health + 27
106 Hammes Kathrin EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 27
107 De Jong Thalita Liv Racing Xstra + 27
108 Gutierrez Sheyla Movistar Team + 27
109 Paladin Soraya CANYON//SRAM Racing + 27
110 Zigart Urska Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 27
111 Gerritse Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 27
112 Allin Pauline Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 27
113 Meertens Lone AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 27
114 Ludwig Hannah Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 27
115 Koch Franziska Team DSM + 39
116 Swinkels Karlijn Team Jumbo-Visma + 39
117 Fortin Valentine Cofidis Women Team + 39
118 Verhulst Gladys Le Col Wahoo + 39
119 Biannic Aude Movistar Team + 41
120 Louw Anya AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 01:06
121 Baur Caroline Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 01:06
122 Gafinovitz Rotem Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 01:06
123 Janse Van Rensburg Frances Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 01:06
124 Thomas Leah Trek-Segafredo + 01:06
125 Barnes Hannah Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:06
126 Vallieres Mill Magdeleine EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 01:06
127 Spratt Amanda Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 01:06
128 de Baat Kim Plantur-Pura + 01:06
129 Santesteban Ane Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 01:50
130 Van Rooijen Anne Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01:50
131 Alonso Sandra Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 01:50
132 Abgrall Noémie Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 01:50
133 Williams Lily Human Powered Health + 02:32
134 Rüegg Noemi Team Jumbo-Visma + 02:54
135 Majerus Christine Team SD Worx + 03:25
136 Morichon Anaïs Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 03:36
137 Avoine Alison St Michel-Auber 93 + 04:17
138 Süßemilch Laura Plantur-Pura + 05:58
139 Buch Hannah Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 08:19
140 Pompanon Margot St Michel-Auber 93 + 09:48
141 Levenez Sandra Cofidis Women Team + 10:36
142 Alzini Martina Cofidis Women Team + 12:12
Pos Rider Team Time
1 van der Duin Maike Le Col Wahoo 01:54:00
2 Boilard Simone St Michel-Auber 93 + 00
3 Guazzini Vittoria FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 00
4 De Wilde Julie Plantur-Pura + 00
5 Gasparrini Eleonora Camilla Valcar-Travel & Service + 00
6 Berteau Victoire Cofidis Women Team + 00
7 Le Net Marie FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 00
8 Ysland Anne Dorthe Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
9 Georgi Pfeiffer Team DSM + 00
10 Wollaston Ally AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 00
11 Pluimers Ilse AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 00
12 Squiban Maeva Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 00
13 Fouquenet Amandine Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 00
14 Borgström Julia AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 00
15 Grangier India Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 00
16 Smulders Silke Liv Racing Xstra + 00
17 Masetti Gaia AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 00
18 Malcotti Barbara Human Powered Health + 17
19 Christie Henrietta Human Powered Health + 17
20 van Anrooij Shirin Trek-Segafredo + 17
21 Bredewold Mischa Parkhotel Valkenburg + 17
22 Gerritse Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 17
23 Ludwig Hannah Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 17
24 Koch Franziska Team DSM + 29
25 Louw Anya AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 56
26 Janse Van Rensburg Frances Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 56
27 Vallieres Mill Magdeleine EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 56
28 Van Rooijen Anne Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01:40
29 Rüegg Noemi Team Jumbo-Visma + 02:44
30 Avoine Alison St Michel-Auber 93 + 04:07
31 Buch Hannah Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 08:09
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Markus Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg 2
2 Ysland Anne Dorthe Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 1

Information