Tour de France Femmes

WorldTour, Stage race, 7th stage, 30th July 2022, France

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 van Vleuten AnnemiekMovistar Team 50 03:47:02
2 Vollering DemiTeam SD Worx 40 + 03:26
3 Ludwig Cecilie UttrupFDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope 30 + 05:16
4 Labous JulietteTeam DSM 25 + 05:18
5 Niewiadoma KatarzynaCANYON//SRAM Racing 20 + 05:18
6 Persico SilviaValcar-Travel & Service 18 + 06:56
7 Longo Borghini ElisaTrek-Segafredo 15 + 06:56
8 Zigart UrskaTeam BikeExchange-Jayco 10 + 07:23
9 Muzic EvitaFDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope 8 + 08:27
10 Rooijakkers PaulienaCANYON//SRAM Racing 6 + 10:10
11 Ewers VeronicaEF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 10:39
12 Markus RiejanneTeam Jumbo-Visma + 10:39
13 Garcia MaviUAE Team ADQ + 10:41
14 Kastelijn YaraPlantur-Pura + 10:41
15 Chabbey EliseCANYON//SRAM Racing + 11:05
16 Magnaldi EricaUAE Team ADQ + 13:40
17 van Anrooij ShirinTrek-Segafredo + 13:43
18 Moolman-Pasio AshleighTeam SD Worx + 13:43
19 Patiño PaulaMovistar Team + 15:42
20 Sierra ArlenisMovistar Team + 17:24
21 Ottestad Mie BjørndalUno-X Pro Cycling Team + 18:58
22 Buijsman NinaHuman Powered Health + 18:58
23 Eraud SéverineStade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 18:58
24 Thomas LeahTrek-Segafredo + 18:58
25 Dronova TamaraRoland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 18:58
26 Neylan RachelCofidis Women Team + 18:58
27 Holden ElizabethLe Col Wahoo + 18:58
28 Lowden JoscelinUno-X Pro Cycling Team + 18:58
29 Santesteban AneTeam BikeExchange-Jayco + 18:58
30 Guazzini VittoriaFDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 18:58
31 Faulkner KristenTeam BikeExchange-Jayco + 18:58
32 Brown GraceFDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 18:58
33 Bredewold MischaParkhotel Valkenburg + 18:58
34 Amialiusik AlenaCANYON//SRAM Racing + 19:03
35 de Jong ThalitaLiv Racing Xstra + 19:17
36 Demay CoralieSt Michel-Auber 93 + 20:05
37 Gerritse FemkeParkhotel Valkenburg + 21:42
38 Majerus ChristineTeam SD Worx + 22:35
39 Kasper RomyTeam Jumbo-Visma + 24:44
40 Vandenbulcke JesseLe Col Wahoo + 24:44
41 Demey ValerieLiv Racing Xstra + 24:44
42 van Dijk EllenTrek-Segafredo + 24:44
43 Swinkels KarlijnTeam Jumbo-Visma + 24:44
44 Raaijmakers MaritHuman Powered Health + 24:44
45 Boogaard MaaikeUAE Team ADQ + 24:44
46 Christie HenriettaHuman Powered Health + 24:44
47 Schoens QuintyParkhotel Valkenburg + 24:44
48 Richioud GretaArkéa Pro Cycling Team + 24:44
49 Vos MarianneTeam Jumbo-Visma + 24:44
50 van den Broek-Blaak ChantalTeam SD Worx + 24:44
51 Borgström JuliaAG Insurance-NXTG Team + 24:44
52 Cromwell TiffanyCANYON//SRAM Racing + 24:44
53 Brennauer LisaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 24:44
54 Alonso SandraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 24:44
55 Coston MorganeArkéa Pro Cycling Team + 24:44
56 Korevaar JeanneLiv Racing Xstra + 24:44
57 Arzuffi Alice MariaValcar-Travel & Service + 24:44
58 Manly AlexandraTeam BikeExchange-Jayco + 24:44
59 Allin PaulineArkéa Pro Cycling Team + 24:44
60 Bideau SandrineSt Michel-Auber 93 + 24:44
61 Cant SannePlantur-Pura + 24:44
62 Henderson AnnaTeam Jumbo-Visma + 24:44
63 Doebel-Hickok KristaEF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 24:44
64 Asencio LauraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 24:44
65 Stultiens SabrinaLiv Racing Xstra + 24:44
66 Paladin SorayaCANYON//SRAM Racing + 24:44
67 Lippert LianeTeam DSM + 24:44
68 Le Net MarieFDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 24:44
69 Balsamo ElisaTrek-Segafredo + 24:44
70 Hammes KathrinEF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 26:10
71 van Agt EvaLe Col Wahoo + 26:56
72 Bastianelli MartaUAE Team ADQ + 29:56
73 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 29:56
74 Boilard SimoneSt Michel-Auber 93 + 29:56
75 Baur CarolineRoland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 29:56
76 Schweinberger ChristinaPlantur-Pura + 29:56
77 Schweinberger KathrinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 29:56
78 Markus FemkeParkhotel Valkenburg + 29:56
79 Berteau VictoireCofidis Women Team + 29:56
80 Fonseca BarbaraSt Michel-Auber 93 + 29:56
81 Gafinovitz RotemRoland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 29:56
82 Roseman-Gannon RubyTeam BikeExchange-Jayco + 29:56
83 Pompanon MargotSt Michel-Auber 93 + 29:56
84 Avoine AlisonSt Michel-Auber 93 + 29:56
85 Norman Leth JulieUno-X Pro Cycling Team + 29:56
86 Georgi PfeifferTeam DSM + 29:56
87 Fortin ValentineCofidis Women Team + 29:56
88 Ludwig HannahUno-X Pro Cycling Team + 29:56
89 Cordon-Ragot AudreyTrek-Segafredo + 29:56
90 Sanguineti IlariaValcar-Travel & Service + 29:56
91 Baril OliviaValcar-Travel & Service + 29:56
92 Smulders SilkeLiv Racing Xstra + 29:56
93 Rüegg NoemiTeam Jumbo-Visma + 29:56
94 van der Duin MaikeLe Col Wahoo + 29:56
95 De Wilde JuliePlantur-Pura + 29:56
96 Louw AnyaAG Insurance-NXTG Team + 29:56
97 Williams LilyHuman Powered Health + 29:56
98 Fouquenet AmandineArkéa Pro Cycling Team + 29:56
99 Barnes HannahUno-X Pro Cycling Team + 29:56
100 Gutierrez SheylaMovistar Team + 29:56
101 Biannic AudeMovistar Team + 29:56
102 Vallieres Mill MagdeleineEF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 29:56
103 Kopecky LotteTeam SD Worx + 29:56
104 Levenez SandraCofidis Women Team + 33:38
105 Christoforou AntriHuman Powered Health + 35:20
106 Meertens LoneAG Insurance-NXTG Team + 37:27
107 Pluimers IlseAG Insurance-NXTG Team + 37:58
108 Zabelinskaya OlgaRoland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 37:58
109 Bujak EugeniaUAE Team ADQ + 37:58
110 Ysland Anne DortheUno-X Pro Cycling Team + 38:02
111 de Baat KimPlantur-Pura + 38:20
OOT Biriukova YuliiaArkéa Pro Cycling Team
OOT Morichon AnaïsArkéa Pro Cycling Team
OOT Newsom EmilyEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
OOT Grangier IndiaStade Rochelais Charente Maritime
OOT Koch FranziskaTeam DSM
OOT Vigie MargauxValcar-Travel & Service
DNS Barbieri RacheleLiv Racing Xstra
DNS Reusser MarlenTeam SD Worx
DNF Borghesi LetiziaEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
DNF Verhulst-Wild GladysLe Col Wahoo
DNF Frain NicoleParkhotel Valkenburg
DNF van Rooijen AnneParkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Wiebes LorenaTeam DSM
Pos Rider Team Time
1 7 van Vleuten AnnemiekMovistar Team23:18:31
2 4 Vollering DemiTeam SD Worx+ 03:14
3 Niewiadoma KatarzynaCANYON//SRAM Racing+ 04:33
4 3 Labous JulietteTeam DSM+ 05:22
5 4 Ludwig Cecilie UttrupFDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope+ 05:59
6 4 Persico SilviaValcar-Travel & Service+ 06:11
7 3 Longo Borghini ElisaTrek-Segafredo+ 06:15
8 4 Muzic EvitaFDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope+ 10:13
9 2 Garcia MaviUAE Team ADQ+ 12:06
10 Chabbey EliseCANYON//SRAM Racing+ 12:24
11 3 Ewers VeronicaEF Education-TIBCO-SVB+ 12:42
12 7 Moolman-Pasio AshleighTeam SD Worx+ 13:33
13 3 Markus RiejanneTeam Jumbo-Visma+ 13:36
14 14 Kastelijn YaraPlantur-Pura+ 15:17
15 16 van Anrooij ShirinTrek-Segafredo+ 19:04
16 10 Sierra ArlenisMovistar Team+ 21:55
17 3 Ottestad Mie BjørndalUno-X Pro Cycling Team+ 22:31
18 Amialiusik AlenaCANYON//SRAM Racing+ 22:31
19 2 Dronova TamaraRoland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad+ 22:34
20 5 Faulkner KristenTeam BikeExchange-Jayco+ 23:08
21 20 Vos MarianneTeam Jumbo-Visma+ 23:29
22 7 Brown GraceFDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope+ 24:04
23 16 Magnaldi EricaUAE Team ADQ+ 24:11
24 6 Bredewold MischaParkhotel Valkenburg+ 24:16
25 12 Lippert LianeTeam DSM+ 26:38
26 7 van Dijk EllenTrek-Segafredo+ 28:15
27 5 Korevaar JeanneLiv Racing Xstra+ 28:20
28 5 Borgström JuliaAG Insurance-NXTG Team+ 28:27
29 13 Patiño PaulaMovistar Team+ 28:30
30 3 Swinkels KarlijnTeam Jumbo-Visma+ 29:17
31 9 Buijsman NinaHuman Powered Health+ 29:37
32 Manly AlexandraTeam BikeExchange-Jayco+ 30:36
33 5 Demay CoralieSt Michel-Auber 93+ 30:36
34 30 Rooijakkers PaulienaCANYON//SRAM Racing+ 30:48
35 2 Alonso SandraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+ 30:51
36 1 Kasper RomyTeam Jumbo-Visma+ 31:49
37 1 Balsamo ElisaTrek-Segafredo+ 32:02
38 23 Roseman-Gannon RubyTeam BikeExchange-Jayco+ 32:06
39 22 Kopecky LotteTeam SD Worx+ 33:23
40 6 Holden ElizabethLe Col Wahoo+ 33:40
41 17 De Wilde JuliePlantur-Pura+ 33:53
42 5 Neylan RachelCofidis Women Team+ 34:06
43 6 van Agt EvaLe Col Wahoo+ 34:48
44 7 Lowden JoscelinUno-X Pro Cycling Team+ 36:03
45 11 Georgi PfeifferTeam DSM+ 36:09
46 43 Zigart UrskaTeam BikeExchange-Jayco+ 36:11
47 6 van den Broek-Blaak ChantalTeam SD Worx+ 36:28
48 5 Asencio LauraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+ 38:13
49 5 Le Net MarieFDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope+ 38:16
50 5 Richioud GretaArkéa Pro Cycling Team+ 38:27
51 3 Doebel-Hickok KristaEF Education-TIBCO-SVB+ 40:19
52 19 Guazzini VittoriaFDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope+ 40:58
53 4 Arzuffi Alice MariaValcar-Travel & Service+ 41:15
54 1 Cant SannePlantur-Pura+ 42:09
55 Demey ValerieLiv Racing Xstra+ 42:20
56 1 Coston MorganeArkéa Pro Cycling Team+ 42:44
57 1 Henderson AnnaTeam Jumbo-Visma+ 42:51
58 2 Cromwell TiffanyCANYON//SRAM Racing+ 44:30
59 3 Christie HenriettaHuman Powered Health+ 44:55
60 3 Boogaard MaaikeUAE Team ADQ+ 45:06
61 4 Schoens QuintyParkhotel Valkenburg+ 45:23
62 20 Gerritse FemkeParkhotel Valkenburg+ 45:36
63 7 Raaijmakers MaritHuman Powered Health+ 46:03
64 23 de Jong ThalitaLiv Racing Xstra+ 46:07
65 8 Brennauer LisaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+ 47:11
66 14 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+ 47:13
67 13 Boilard SimoneSt Michel-Auber 93+ 47:32
68 12 Bastianelli MartaUAE Team ADQ+ 47:38
69 21 Thomas LeahTrek-Segafredo+ 48:02
70 9 Markus FemkeParkhotel Valkenburg+ 49:42
71 8 Hammes KathrinEF Education-TIBCO-SVB+ 49:48
72 25 Eraud SéverineStade Rochelais Charente Maritime+ 50:20
73 7 Cordon-Ragot AudreyTrek-Segafredo+ 50:46
74 25 Santesteban AneTeam BikeExchange-Jayco+ 50:50
75 8 Vallieres Mill MagdeleineEF Education-TIBCO-SVB+ 50:57
76 8 Fouquenet AmandineArkéa Pro Cycling Team+ 50:58
77 5 Norman Leth JulieUno-X Pro Cycling Team+ 52:22
78 1 van der Duin MaikeLe Col Wahoo+ 52:57
79 1 Fonseca BarbaraSt Michel-Auber 93+ 53:36
80 16 Majerus ChristineTeam SD Worx+ 53:50
81 2 Berteau VictoireCofidis Women Team+ 53:55
82 12 Vandenbulcke JesseLe Col Wahoo+ 54:47
83 1 Fortin ValentineCofidis Women Team+ 55:22
84 14 Stultiens SabrinaLiv Racing Xstra+ 56:08
85 1 Smulders SilkeLiv Racing Xstra+ 56:29
86 18 Paladin SorayaCANYON//SRAM Racing+ 57:59
87 18 Meertens LoneAG Insurance-NXTG Team+ 58:37
88 7 Christoforou AntriHuman Powered Health+ 59:00
89 2 Biannic AudeMovistar Team+ 59:02
90 2 Schweinberger ChristinaPlantur-Pura+ 59:13
91 2 Pompanon MargotSt Michel-Auber 93+ 59:32
92 18 Ysland Anne DortheUno-X Pro Cycling Team+ 01:00:30
93 13 Bideau SandrineSt Michel-Auber 93+ 01:00:34
94 1 Baur CarolineRoland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad+ 01:00:47
95 19 Zabelinskaya OlgaRoland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad+ 01:00:49
96 18 Pluimers IlseAG Insurance-NXTG Team+ 01:01:21
97 4 Gutierrez SheylaMovistar Team+ 01:02:46
98 7 Sanguineti IlariaValcar-Travel & Service+ 01:03:49
99 11 Bujak EugeniaUAE Team ADQ+ 01:05:42
100 14 Allin PaulineArkéa Pro Cycling Team+ 01:05:58
101 2 Levenez SandraCofidis Women Team+ 01:06:50
102 6 Schweinberger KathrinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+ 01:07:15
103 6 Barnes HannahUno-X Pro Cycling Team+ 01:08:38
104 6 Gafinovitz RotemRoland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad+ 01:09:17
105 6 Williams LilyHuman Powered Health+ 01:09:49
106 10 Baril OliviaValcar-Travel & Service+ 01:14:18
107 10 Rüegg NoemiTeam Jumbo-Visma+ 01:15:32
108 10 Avoine AlisonSt Michel-Auber 93+ 01:15:44
109 11 Ludwig HannahUno-X Pro Cycling Team+ 01:17:37
110 3 de Baat KimPlantur-Pura+ 01:19:25
111 10 Louw AnyaAG Insurance-NXTG Team+ 01:20:37
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Vos MarianneTeam Jumbo-Visma 267
2 1 Kopecky LotteTeam SD Worx 164
3 1 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 102
4 4 Longo Borghini ElisaTrek-Segafredo 94
5 2 Persico SilviaValcar-Travel & Service 91
6 1 Balsamo ElisaTrek-Segafredo 85
7 2 Niewiadoma KatarzynaCANYON//SRAM Racing 80
8 7 Vollering DemiTeam SD Worx 79
9 3 van der Duin MaikeLe Col Wahoo 71
10 6 Ludwig Cecilie UttrupFDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope 69
11 1 Manly AlexandraTeam BikeExchange-Jayco 60
12 38 van Vleuten AnnemiekMovistar Team 56
13 1 Amialiusik AlenaCANYON//SRAM Racing 54
14 1 Roseman-Gannon RubyTeam BikeExchange-Jayco 46
15 11 Muzic EvitaFDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope 45
16 2 Dronova TamaraRoland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad 43
17 24 Labous JulietteTeam DSM 40
18 7 Garcia MaviUAE Team ADQ 35
19 2 Guazzini VittoriaFDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope 31
20 Moolman-Pasio AshleighTeam SD Worx 30
21 2 Bastianelli MartaUAE Team ADQ 30
22 13 Ewers VeronicaEF Education-TIBCO-SVB 29
23 2 Demay CoralieSt Michel-Auber 93 26
24 2 Cordon-Ragot AudreyTrek-Segafredo 26
25 2 Demey ValerieLiv Racing Xstra 25
26 2 Louw AnyaAG Insurance-NXTG Team 25
27 Lippert LianeTeam DSM 24
28 Williams LilyHuman Powered Health 23
29 Asencio LauraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 22
30 1 Chabbey EliseCANYON//SRAM Racing 21
31 1 Henderson AnnaTeam Jumbo-Visma 21
33 Berteau VictoireCofidis Women Team 20
33 1 Bredewold MischaParkhotel Valkenburg 20
34 Majerus ChristineTeam SD Worx 20
35 1 Georgi PfeifferTeam DSM 18
36 2 De Wilde JuliePlantur-Pura 17
37 2 Vandenbulcke JesseLe Col Wahoo 17
38 4 Swinkels KarlijnTeam Jumbo-Visma 16
39 Zigart UrskaTeam BikeExchange-Jayco 16
40 3 Lowden JoscelinUno-X Pro Cycling Team 15
41 3 Christoforou AntriHuman Powered Health 15
42 3 Sierra ArlenisMovistar Team 14
43 3 Alonso SandraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 14
44 3 Smulders SilkeLiv Racing Xstra 13
45 14 Faulkner KristenTeam BikeExchange-Jayco 12
46 3 Gutierrez SheylaMovistar Team 12
47 1 Boilard SimoneSt Michel-Auber 93 12
48 3 Kasper RomyTeam Jumbo-Visma 10
49 3 Paladin SorayaCANYON//SRAM Racing 10
50 3 Le Net MarieFDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope 9
51 3 Cant SannePlantur-Pura 9
52 3 Cromwell TiffanyCANYON//SRAM Racing 9
53 Markus RiejanneTeam Jumbo-Visma 8
54 3 Brown GraceFDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope 8
55 1 Korevaar JeanneLiv Racing Xstra 8
56 Rooijakkers PaulienaCANYON//SRAM Racing 8
57 1 Bujak EugeniaUAE Team ADQ 7
58 2 Raaijmakers MaritHuman Powered Health 6
59 3 Rüegg NoemiTeam Jumbo-Visma 6
60 1 Sanguineti IlariaValcar-Travel & Service 6
61 2 Borgström JuliaAG Insurance-NXTG Team 5
62 2 van Anrooij ShirinTrek-Segafredo 4
63 2 Patiño PaulaMovistar Team 4
64 Kastelijn YaraPlantur-Pura 2
65 2 van Dijk EllenTrek-Segafredo 2
66 2 Hammes KathrinEF Education-TIBCO-SVB 2
67 2 Pompanon MargotSt Michel-Auber 93 2
Pos Team Time
1 1 CANYON//SRAM Racing 70:24:48
2 3 FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 11:23
3 2 Team SD Worx + 12:15
4 1 Trek-Segafredo + 15:52
5 3 Movistar Team + 18:17
6 1 Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 28:16
7 3 Team Jumbo-Visma + 36:57
8 2 Team DSM + 38:49
9 2 UAE Team ADQ + 49:01
10 Plantur-Pura + 01:02:04
11 1 Valcar-Travel & Service + 01:03:29
12 2 EF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 01:07:08
13 4 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 01:07:40
14 1 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:10:42
15 Liv Racing Xstra + 01:17:35
16 1 Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01:18:58
17 1 Le Col Wahoo + 01:22:56
18 1 Human Powered Health + 01:23:28
19 1 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 01:29:06
20 St Michel-Auber 93 + 01:30:21
21 1 Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad + 01:37:48
22 1 Cofidis Women Team + 01:42:56
23 2 AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 01:50:51

Information