DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Teutenberg Ina-Yoko | Team HTC - Highroad | 02:27:25 | |
02 | Olds Shelley | Diadora - Pasta Zara | + 00 | |
03 | Cheatley Catherine | New Zealand | + 00 | |
04 | Andruk Alona | Diadora - Pasta Zara | + 00 | |
05 | Collins Emily | Cyclosport NZ | + 00 | |
06 | Corset Ruth | Team Jayco-AIS | + 00 | |
07 | Meng Lang | China Chongming - Giant | + 00 | |
08 | Whitelaw Vicki | Jayco/VIS | + 00 | |
09 | Shi Lina | China Chongming - Giant | + 00 | |
10 | Hogan Joanne | Jayco/VIS | + 00 | |
11 | Zhao Na | China Chongming - Giant | + 00 | |
12 | Kitchen Lauren | Team Jayco-AIS | + 00 | |
13 | Arndt Judith | Team HTC - Highroad | + 00 | |
14 | Neylan Rachel | Diadora - Pasta Zara | + 00 | |
15 | Sheng Yongyan | China Chongming - Giant | + 00 | |
16 | Crum Emma | Cyclosport NZ | + 00 | |
17 | Whitson Genevieve | NZCT Team | + 00 | |
18 | Marche Shara | Team Jayco-AIS | + 00 | |
19 | Locke Rebecca | Prime States Buyers | + 00 | |
20 | Darlington Laura | NZCT Team | + 00 | |
21 | Uwano Minami | Japan | + 00 | |
22 | Amagai Chisako | Japan | + 00 | |
23 | Chilcott Kate | New Zealand | + 00 | |
24 | Sheridan Serena | Team Mini NZ | + 00 | |
25 | Dallat Clare | TDT Race - Australia | + 00 | |
26 | McConville Chloe | TDT Race - Australia | + 00 | |
27 | Whitburn Nicole | Prime States Buyers | + 00 | |
28 | Lowe Courteney | New Zealand | + 00 | |
29 | Huang Li | China Chongming - Giant | + 00 | |
30 | Sutton Philippa | Japan | + 00 | |
31 | Villumsen Linda | New Zealand | + 00 | |
32 | Grant Emma | Cyclosport NZ | + 00 | |
33 | Watters Zoe | Armstrong Motor Group | + 00 | |
34 | Luo Xiaoling | China Chongming - Giant | + 00 | |
35 | Stacher Ally | Team HTC - Highroad | + 00 | |
36 | Neben Amber | Team HTC - Highroad | + 00 | |
37 | Spratt Amanda | Team Jayco-AIS | + 00 | |
38 | Carle Alexandra | Team Jayco-AIS | + 00 | |
39 | Neave Ashleigh | Armstrong Motor Group | + 00 | |
40 | Burke Melanie | New Zealand | + 00 | |
41 | Miller Amanda | Team HTC - Highroad | + 00 | |
42 | Orlic Nikolina | NZCT Team | + 00 | |
43 | Pierce Amber | Diadora - Pasta Zara | + 00 | |
44 | Hosking Chloe | Team HTC - Highroad | + 00 | |
45 | McCoy Paula | Team Mini NZ | + 00 | |
46 | Jacobs Lisa | Jayco/VIS | + 00 | |
47 | Kuhajek Jeannie | Team Mini NZ | + 06 | |
48 | Hassan Naila | Team Mini NZ | + 06 | |
49 | Bradley Amy | TDT Race - Australia | + 06 | |
50 | Nitis Shanice | Armstrong Motor Group | + 06 | |
51 | Williams Naomi | Prime States Buyers | + 08 | |
52 | Vit Maddison | Armstrong Motor Group | + 08 | |
53 | Doody Rachael | Armstrong Motor Group | + 13 | |
54 | Copp Janine | NZCT Team | + 19 | |
55 | Myochin Yuko | Japan | + 45 | |
56 | Goss Belinda | Team Jayco-AIS | + 05:15 | |
57 | Best Tracy | Cyclosport NZ | + 07:44 | |
58 | Riley Sarah | TDT Race - Australia | + 09:40 | |
59 | Kauffmann Anna | NZCT Team | + 09:42 | |
60 | Larner Rachel | Team Mini NZ | + 09:42 | |
61 | Trotter Ingrid | Prime States Buyers | + 10:48 | |
62 | Smit Corrinne | Cyclosport NZ | + 10:48 | |
63 | Brownlee Gayle | Team Mini NZ | + 11:14 | |
64 | Astier Delphine | TDT Race - Australia | + 14:04 | |
65 | Hodges Kendelle | Jayco/VIS | + 14:08 |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Arndt Judith | Team HTC - Highroad | 08:22:19 | |
2 | - | Cheatley Catherine | New Zealand | + 04 | |
3 | - | Corset Ruth | Team Jayco-AIS | + 12 | |
4 | - | Hogan Joanne | Jayco/VIS | + 01:33 | |
5 | - | Whitelaw Vicki | Jayco/VIS | + 01:33 | |
6 | - | Neylan Rachel | Diadora - Pasta Zara | + 01:33 | |
7 | - | Neben Amber | Team HTC - Highroad | + 01:33 | |
8 | - | Villumsen Linda | New Zealand | + 01:33 | |
9 | - | Marche Shara | Team Jayco-AIS | + 01:37 | |
10 | - | Teutenberg Ina-Yoko | Team HTC - Highroad | + 01:58 | |
11 | 2 | Olds Shelley | Diadora - Pasta Zara | + 02:02 | |
12 | 2 | Collins Emily | Cyclosport NZ | + 02:08 | |
13 | 1 | Zhao Na | China Chongming - Giant | + 02:08 | |
14 | 3 | Sheng Yongyan | China Chongming - Giant | + 02:08 | |
15 | - | Shi Lina | China Chongming - Giant | + 02:08 | |
16 | 3 | Meng Lang | China Chongming - Giant | + 02:08 | |
17 | 3 | Crum Emma | Cyclosport NZ | + 02:08 | |
18 | - | Chilcott Kate | New Zealand | + 02:08 | |
19 | 2 | Sheridan Serena | Team Mini NZ | + 02:08 | |
20 | 1 | Lowe Courteney | New Zealand | + 02:08 | |
21 | 5 | Luo Xiaoling | China Chongming - Giant | + 02:08 | |
22 | 2 | Uwano Minami | Japan | + 02:08 | |
23 | 1 | Stacher Ally | Team HTC - Highroad | + 02:08 | |
24 | 1 | Miller Amanda | Team HTC - Highroad | + 02:08 | |
25 | 1 | Watters Zoe | Armstrong Motor Group | + 02:08 | |
26 | 1 | Spratt Amanda | Team Jayco-AIS | + 02:08 | |
27 | 4 | Andruk Alona | Diadora - Pasta Zara | + 02:14 | |
28 | 1 | McConville Chloe | TDT Race - Australia | + 02:14 | |
29 | 3 | Darlington Laura | NZCT Team | + 02:14 | |
30 | 4 | Whitson Genevieve | NZCT Team | + 02:14 | |
31 | 3 | Pierce Amber | Diadora - Pasta Zara | + 02:14 | |
32 | 1 | McCoy Paula | Team Mini NZ | + 02:14 | |
33 | 2 | Neave Ashleigh | Armstrong Motor Group | + 02:14 | |
34 | 2 | Locke Rebecca | Prime States Buyers | + 02:57 | |
35 | 2 | Amagai Chisako | Japan | + 03:02 | |
36 | 2 | Doody Rachael | Armstrong Motor Group | + 03:16 | |
37 | 4 | Kitchen Lauren | Team Jayco-AIS | + 03:43 | |
38 | 1 | Hosking Chloe | Team HTC - Highroad | + 03:43 | |
39 | 3 | Dallat Clare | TDT Race - Australia | + 03:49 | |
40 | 3 | Sutton Philippa | Japan | + 03:49 | |
41 | 1 | Hassan Naila | Team Mini NZ | + 03:49 | |
42 | 2 | Kuhajek Jeannie | Team Mini NZ | + 03:55 | |
43 | 2 | Carle Alexandra | Team Jayco-AIS | + 04:20 | |
44 | 2 | Nitis Shanice | Armstrong Motor Group | + 04:32 | |
45 | 2 | Copp Janine | NZCT Team | + 04:45 | |
46 | 2 | Huang Li | China Chongming - Giant | + 05:53 | |
47 | 2 | Burke Melanie | New Zealand | + 05:59 | |
48 | 2 | Williams Naomi | Prime States Buyers | + 06:07 | |
49 | 2 | Grant Emma | Cyclosport NZ | + 07:02 | |
50 | 27 | Goss Belinda | Team Jayco-AIS | + 07:23 | |
51 | 1 | Myochin Yuko | Japan | + 07:50 | |
52 | 2 | Jacobs Lisa | Jayco/VIS | + 07:50 | |
53 | 2 | Bradley Amy | TDT Race - Australia | + 08:16 | |
54 | 6 | Vit Maddison | Armstrong Motor Group | + 10:53 | |
55 | 6 | Orlic Nikolina | NZCT Team | + 11:55 | |
56 | 26 | Larner Rachel | Team Mini NZ | + 11:56 | |
57 | 5 | Whitburn Nicole | Prime States Buyers | + 12:08 | |
58 | 2 | Riley Sarah | TDT Race - Australia | + 17:50 | |
59 | 2 | Trotter Ingrid | Prime States Buyers | + 19:35 | |
60 | 2 | Smit Corrinne | Cyclosport NZ | + 20:56 | |
61 | 2 | Brownlee Gayle | Team Mini NZ | + 21:34 | |
62 | 9 | Hodges Kendelle | Jayco/VIS | + 21:52 | |
63 | - | Best Tracy | Cyclosport NZ | + 22:17 | |
64 | 1 | Kauffmann Anna | NZCT Team | + 28:21 | |
65 | 1 | Astier Delphine | TDT Race - Australia | + 32:07 |