Campione Pinse Cup - 2021

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Daniel Stampe Team CO Play - Giant
02 Emil Schmidt Team Herning CK Elite PB Look
03 Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen Team Coloquick
04 Morten Hulgaard Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
05 Rasmus Wallin Team CO Play - Giant
06 Olav Hjemsæter Team Coop
07 Mads Østergaard Team Coloquick
08 Jacob Eriksson Team Coop
09 Niklas Larsen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
10 Louis Bendixen Team Coop
11 Emil Schandorff BHS - PL Belton Bornholm
12 Frederik Jensen BHS - PL Belton Bornholm
13 Nicolai Brøchner Team Coloquick
14 Kasper Andersen Team Coloquick
15 William Blume Levy Team Coloquick
16 Peter Haslund Team O.B. Wiik - Dan Stillads
17 Kristian Aasvold Team Coop
18 Rasmus Søjberg Pedersen Team O.B. Wiik - Dan Stillads
19 Frederik Thomsen Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras
20 Fredrik Dversnes Team Coop
21 Alexander Salby Team Coloquick
22 Frederik Muff Team Coloquick
23 Anders Foldager Team Herning CK Elite PB Look
24 Benjamin Hertz BHS - PL Belton Bornholm
25 Eirik Lunder Team Coop
26 Oskar Hvid Bache-JS.Dk
27 Nikolaj Mengel BHS - PL Belton Bornholm
28 Soren Vosgerau Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal.
29 Simon Bak Cycling Odense
30 Kasper Viberg Søgaard Team CO Play - Giant
31 Dennis Lock Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal.
32 Christian Ingemann Lindquist Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
33 Sebastian Kolze Changizi Team Coloquick
34 Gustav Frederik Dahl Team Give Elementer
35 Aksel Bech Skot-Hansen Team Coloquick
36 Morten Gadgaard Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal.
37 Sebastian Nielsen Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
38 Tord Gudmestad Team Coop
39 Magnus Henneberg Team CO Play - Giant
40 Nicklas Falk -
41 Mads Andersen Team Coloquick
42 Nicklas Jacobsen Nissen ABC
43 Tore Andre Vabø Team Coop
44 Sebastian Ryttersgaard Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal.
45 Jonas Jakobsen Team Herning CK Elite PB Look
46 Stian Rosenlund BHS - PL Belton Bornholm
47 Christian Gorm Albrechtsen Antiga Casa Bellsolà Girona CT
48 Oliver Wulff Team Coloquick
49 Sebastian Fini Carstensen Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
50 Arne Birkemose Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras
51 Rasmus Iversen Team Herning CK Elite PB Look
52 Alexandru-Ionut Antoniu Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal.
53 Jakob Bodker Team Give Elementer
54 Marckus Njor Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras
55 Andreas Brandt Aidel Urbano CT
56 Thomas Bilde Team Give Elementer
57 Mads Sogaard Mondrup Team O.B. Wiik - Dan Stillads
58 Philipp Plambeck Harburger Radsportgemeinschaft
59 Matias Malmberg Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras
60 Sebastian Theodor Petersen Bache-JS.Dk
61 Anders Bruun Team Give Elementer
62 Christian Spang Team Coloquick
63 Benjamin Movang Team CO Play - Giant
64 Christian Bahr V.C.Mendrisio
65 Jeppe Falk-Kristensen Team Give Elementer
66 Daniel Eriksen Team Give Elementer
67 Thomas Koldkjær Decker Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal.
68 Gregor Hoops Kieler Radsportverein
69 Rasmus Madsen Team Herning CK Elite PB Look
70 Mads Mosevang Pedersen Team Herning CK Elite PB Look
71 Jakob Gye Madsen Bache-JS.Dk
72 Tobias Aagaard Hansen Uno-X DARE DT
73 Frederik Rodenberg Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
74 Kristian Broløs Team CO Play - Giant
75 Daniel Bligaard Lyhne Bache-JS.Dk
76 Julius Johansen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
77 Martin Lind Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal.
78 Casper Kaysen Team Kvickly Odder Elite
79 Mathias Larsen Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
80 Johannes Rom Dahl Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal.
81 Frederik Erringsø Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras
82 Jannik Nedergaard Nielsen Team Herning CK Elite PB Look
83 Martin Szokody Køge Cykel Ring
Information
Nation Denmark
Date 25th May
CAT N3
Other
Embed Results