Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Euro's
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Campione Pinse Cup - Silkeborg Juniors
Junior, 22nd May 2021, Denmark
Race info
Results
History
2022
2021
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Denmark
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Bevort
Carl-Frederik
2003
Team ABC Junior
02:40:45
02
Dalby
Simon
2003
Team Mascot Workwear
+ 12
03
Lund Sørensen
Lukas
2003
Team Mascot Workwear
+ 02:24
04
Sørensen
Frederik Bjørn
2003
Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde
+ 02:24
05
Bujakewitz Kristensen
Nikolai
2003
Team Herning CK Junior
+ 02:24
06
Hellerup
Malte
2004
Team Mascot Workwear
+ 02:24
07
Munk-Olsen
Oscar
2003
Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior
+ 02:24
08
Grenaae
Alfred
2004
Team Herning CK Junior
+ 02:24
09
Schrøder
Lucas
2003
Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde
+ 02:24
10
Bisgaard Olsen
Rasmus
2003
Bach Advokater - FRB Optik CEC Junior
+ 02:24
11
Morell
Noah Borgen
2004
Team Fri BikeShop - Zealand Cycling U19
+ 02:24
12
Vos Sørensen
Anders
2004
Team Mascot Workwear
+ 03:52
13
Lykke
Frederik
2004
Team Mascot Workwear
+ 04:24
14
Wandahl
Nicolai
2004
Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde
+ 04:58
15
Birk Madsen
Jonas
2003
Team Herning CK Junior
+ 05:02
16
Hansen
Emil
2003
Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde
+ 06:18
17
Lonsdale
Jaspar
2003
Bach Advokater - FRB Optik CEC Junior
+ 10:50
18
Machholdt
Magnus
2003
Team Fri BikeShop - Zealand Cycling U19
+ 14:23
19
Nielsen
Victor
2004
Team Give Element Junior
+ 14:23
20
Rydahl
Nicklas
2003
Team Fri BikeShop - Zealand Cycling U19
+ 14:23
21
Toftemark
Lucas
2004
Bach Advokater - FRB Optik CEC Junior
+ 14:23
22
Degn Fryland
Jacob
2003
Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior
+ 14:23
23
Hansen
Alexander Arnt
2003
Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde
+ 14:23
24
Holm
Albert
2003
Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde
+ 14:26
25
Sigurd Nielsen
Sebastian
2003
Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Ta
+ 14:26
26
Nielsen
Magnus Lorents
2003
Team Mascot Workwear
+ 14:35
27
Hougaard
Mads-Emil
2003
Team Mascot Workwear
+ 14:39
28
Andersen
Emil
2003
Middelfart Cykel Club
+ 18:16
29
Ketelsen
Magnus
2004
Team Fri BikeShop - Zealand Cycling U19
+ 18:16
30
Juul Mortensen
Oliver
2004
Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior
+ 18:16
31
Lorentsen
Lucas
2004
Bach Advokater - FRB Optik CEC Junior
+ 18:16
32
Landbo
Mads
2004
-
+ 23:11
DNF
Lysgaard
Boas
2004
Cycling Club Hillerød
DNF
Andersen
Poul Holten
2003
Team ABC Junior
DNF
Wang
Gustav
2003
Team ABC Junior
DNF
Weber
Mikkel
2004
Team Fri BikeShop - Zealand Cycling U19
DNF
Thomsen
Malthe Sand
2004
Team Give Element Junior
DNF
Hansen
Alexander Arnt
2003
Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde
DNF
Christensen
Frederik
2003
Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior
Information
Campione Pinse Cup - Silkeborg Juniors
Denmark
22nd May 2021
Jr | 100.8 km