01 |
Guillon Célestin
| 1996 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
03:28:12 |
02 |
Agut Maxime
| 1998 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 10 |
03 |
Boileau Léo
| 1997 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 12 |
04 |
Grand Antoine
| 1999 | Team Material Velo-VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 12 |
05 |
Sedlacek Vojtech
| 1999 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 12 |
06 |
Toumire Hugo
| 2001 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 12 |
07 |
Vauquelin Kévin
| 2001 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 12 |
08 |
Lebreton Jacques
| 1999 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 12 |
09 |
Didier Clement
| 1998 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 12 |
10 |
Zingle Axel
| 1998 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 12 |
11 |
Martinez Yannick
| 1988 | Guidon Chalettois |
+ 12 |
12 |
Saint-Guilhem Thibaud
| 1996 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 12 |
13 |
Dauschy Guillaume
| 1998 | Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis |
+ 12 |
14 |
Maire Adrien
| 2000 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 12 |
15 |
Jamot Julien
| 1999 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 12 |
16 |
Baguelin Jocelyn
| 1999 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
+ 12 |
17 |
Vinokurov Nicolas
| 2002 | U.C.Monaco |
+ 12 |
18 |
Acosta Thomas
| 1997 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 12 |
19 |
Lebeau Mathis
| 1999 | Team Sprinter Nice Métropole |
+ 12 |
20 |
McCambridge Kevin
| 2001 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 12 |
21 |
Juneau Francis
| 2000 | Team Macadam's Cowboys |
+ 12 |
22 |
Girard Damien
| 2001 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 12 |
23 |
Almeida Pierre
| 1992 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
+ 12 |
24 |
Bravard Antoine
| 1994 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
+ 12 |
25 |
Toulouse Nicolas
| 1997 | Orleans Loiret Cyclisme |
+ 12 |
26 |
Bonhomme Arthur
| 2002 | Team Material Velo-VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 12 |
27 |
Daniel Thibault
| 1997 | Team Sprinter Nice Métropole |
+ 12 |
28 |
Matthys Louka
| 1999 | Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis |
+ 12 |
29 |
Finé Gabin
| 1996 | Team Material Velo-VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 12 |
30 |
Belanger Florentin
| 1998 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 12 |
31 |
Théot Killian
| 1999 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 12 |
32 |
Askervold Thorsten
| 1996 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 12 |
33 |
Karl Adam Kristof
| 1999 | U.C.Monaco |
+ 12 |
34 |
Richard Maxime
| 2000 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 12 |
35 |
Gagnaire Thibaut
| 1999 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 12 |
36 |
Martin Nathan
| 2002 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 12 |
37 |
Degache Théo
| 2001 | Team Material Velo-VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 12 |
38 |
Vinokurov Alexandre
| 2002 | U.C.Monaco |
+ 12 |
39 |
Delacroix Tristan
| 1994 | Team Sprinter Nice Métropole |
+ 12 |
40 |
Höglund August
| 2001 | U.C.Monaco |
+ 12 |
41 |
Bauce Davide
| 1999 | Gallina-Ekotek-Colosio |
+ 12 |
42 |
Vercher Mattéo
| 2001 | Team Material Velo-VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 12 |
43 |
Chassagne Thomas
| 1994 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 12 |
44 |
Arnaud Vincent
| 1992 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 12 |
45 |
Hopin Dimitri
| 1998 | UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott |
+ 12 |
46 |
Blondel-Hermant Emile
| 1994 | UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott |
+ 12 |
47 |
Savage Kieran
| 1997 | Corbas Lyon Métropole |
+ 12 |
48 |
Dujardin Julien
| 2001 | USSA Pavilly Barentin |
+ 12 |
49 |
Lecerf William Junior
| 2002 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 12 |
50 |
Viez Adam
| 1998 | Corbas Lyon Métropole |
+ 12 |
51 |
Roche Alexis
| 1998 | V.C.La Pomme Marseille |
+ 12 |
52 |
Wild Damian
| 1992 | V.C.La Pomme Marseille |
+ 12 |
53 |
Vidal Victor
| 1998 | DN Occitanie Cyclisme |
+ 12 |
54 |
Madsstuen Asbjørn
| 1995 | Corbas Lyon Métropole |
+ 12 |
55 |
Goubert Jean
| 1994 | Team Sprinter Nice Métropole |
+ 12 |
56 |
Esteves Paul-Victor
| 1992 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 12 |
57 |
Zaragoza Anthony
| 1996 | Corbas Lyon Métropole |
+ 12 |
58 |
Hardouin Louis
| 2000 | Orleans Loiret Cyclisme |
+ 12 |
59 |
Devaux Thomas
| 1997 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
+ 12 |
60 |
Rivard Nicolas
| 2001 | Team Macadam's Cowboys |
+ 12 |
61 |
Baudis Anthony
| 2000 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
+ 12 |
62 |
Pfrimmer Arnaud
| 1996 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 12 |
63 |
Gouault Pierre
| 1993 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 12 |
64 |
Dernies Tom
| 1990 | Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis |
+ 12 |
65 |
Guillaud Valentin
| 1997 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
+ 12 |
66 |
Paladin Luca
| 2000 | Gallina-Ekotek-Colosio |
+ 12 |
67 |
Guillot Jocelyn
| 1998 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 12 |
68 |
Théot Hugo
| 2001 | USSA Pavilly Barentin |
+ 12 |
69 |
Senicourt Kylian
| 2001 | Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis |
+ 12 |
70 |
Mehagnoul Marc
| 1999 | U.C.Monaco |
+ 12 |
71 |
Avoine Kévin
| 1997 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 12 |
72 |
Guinet Dylan
| 1997 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 12 |
73 |
Havot Sébastien
| 1996 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 12 |
74 |
Lino Julian
| 1995 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 12 |
75 |
Rondeau Fabien
| 1997 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
+ 12 |
76 |
Guichard Mickaël
| 1993 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 12 |
77 |
Vincent Léo
| 1995 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 12 |
78 |
Hirsinger Paul
| 2001 | Team Sprinter Nice Métropole |
+ 12 |
79 |
Thomas Nicolas
| 1997 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 12 |
80 |
Serrières Lucas
| 1998 | Team Material Velo-VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 12 |
81 |
Doleatto Aurélien
| 1997 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 12 |
82 |
Francôme Alexandre
| 2002 | Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis |
+ 12 |
83 |
Delcros Clément
| 1999 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 12 |
84 |
Terrien Valentin
| 1994 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
+ 12 |
85 |
Hebert Ambroise
| 1993 | Team Bricquebec Cotentin |
+ 12 |
86 |
Bonnet Adrien
| 1999 | DN Occitanie Cyclisme |
+ 12 |
87 |
Tailhades Baptiste
| 2002 | Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel |
+ 12 |
88 |
Andreev Yordan
| 1994 | Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel |
+ 12 |
89 |
Protin Célian
| 2002 | UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott |
+ 12 |
90 |
Shpakovski Yahor
| 1997 | Team Bricquebec Cotentin |
+ 12 |
91 |
Guiziou Mathieu
| 2000 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 12 |
92 |
Kadota Yusuke
| 1998 | V.C.La Pomme Marseille |
+ 12 |
93 |
Rosier Romain
| 1996 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
+ 12 |
94 |
Chan Tsin Romain
| 1988 | Team Bricquebec Cotentin |
+ 12 |
95 |
Deschatres Martin
| 1998 | Team Macadam's Cowboys |
+ 12 |
96 |
Cornu Benjamin
| 2002 | Team Bricquebec Cotentin |
+ 12 |
97 |
Millon Simon
| 2000 | Guidon Chalettois |
+ 12 |
98 |
Prieur Elian
| 2002 | DN Occitanie Cyclisme |
+ 12 |
99 |
Nguyen Van Maxime
| 2000 | Guidon Chalettois |
+ 12 |
100 |
Simon Yohann
| 2001 | Moyon Percy VC |
+ 12 |
101 |
Savignard Maël
| 1998 | Team Macadam's Cowboys |
+ 12 |
102 |
Goasdoue Loïc
| 1998 | Corbas Lyon Métropole |
+ 12 |
103 |
Roussel Antoine
| 2000 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 12 |
104 |
Bacon Romain
| 1990 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 12 |
105 |
Arthein Fabien Nicolas
| 2002 | DN Occitanie Cyclisme |
+ 12 |
106 |
Domenc Hugo
| 2002 | DN Occitanie Cyclisme |
+ 12 |
107 |
Pouget Tommy
| 1994 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
+ 12 |
108 |
Bottin Timo
| 1995 | E.S.Cannes |
+ 12 |
109 |
Grimard Antoine
| 1995 | Team Macadam's Cowboys |
+ 12 |
110 |
Leoni Alberto
| 2000 | Gallina-Ekotek-Colosio |
+ 12 |
111 |
Anti Enzo
| 1998 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 12 |
112 |
Ducrocq Joris
| 1990 | UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott |
+ 12 |
113 |
Baron Adrien
| 2000 | Moyon Percy VC |
+ 12 |
114 |
Surieux Alexandre
| 1998 | Corbas Lyon Métropole |
+ 12 |
115 |
Lebrun Clement
| 2002 | Orleans Loiret Cyclisme |
+ 12 |
116 |
Raynaud Baptiste
| 1993 | Issoire Cyclisme Compétition |
+ 12 |
117 |
Monmasson Guillaume
| 2000 | Orleans Loiret Cyclisme |
+ 12 |
118 |
Leclercq Clément
| 2002 | Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis |
+ 12 |
119 |
Benoit Valentin
| 2001 | Team Bricquebec Cotentin |
+ 12 |
120 |
Hennequin Paul
| 2002 | Team Sprinter Nice Métropole |
+ 12 |
121 |
Guilbert Clément
| 2001 | Moyon Percy VC |
+ 12 |
122 |
Beaune Romain
| 1999 | USSA Pavilly Barentin |
+ 12 |
123 |
Perrot Léopold
| 2002 | V.S. Hyérois |
+ 12 |
124 |
Suzzoni Clement
| 2002 | Guidon Chalettois |
+ 12 |
125 |
Bouard Brendan
| 1999 | Team Macadam's Cowboys |
+ 12 |
126 |
Guéret Théo
| 2000 | Moyon Percy VC |
+ 12 |
127 |
Nugue Julien
| 2000 | V.S. Hyérois |
+ 12 |
DNF |
Soulie Erwan
| 2000 | C.C.Etupes |
|
DNF |
Rivet Benjamin
| 2000 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
|
DNF |
Buffin Loïs
| 2000 | CR4C Roanne |
|
DNF |
Castells Sylvain
| 2001 | CR4C Roanne |
|
DNF |
Subils Julien
| 1994 | DN Occitanie Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Morel Jeremy
| 1991 | E.S.Cannes |
|
DNF |
Plumer Julien
| 1983 | E.S.Cannes |
|
DNF |
Rose Christophe
| 1973 | E.S.Cannes |
|
DNF |
Salvatori Thomas
| 1999 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
|
DNF |
Sankmann Joosep
| 1999 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
|
DNF |
Berzi Andrea
| 2000 | Gallina-Ekotek-Colosio |
|
DNF |
Dalla Pola Riccardo
| 2000 | Gallina-Ekotek-Colosio |
|
DNF |
Sali Edoardo
| 1998 | Gallina-Ekotek-Colosio |
|
DNF |
Sassier Corentin
| 1997 | Guidon Chalettois |
|
DNF |
Soluch Baptiste
| 2000 | Guidon Chalettois |
|
DNF |
Benchehida Djilali
| 1994 | Issoire Cyclisme Compétition |
|
DNF |
Bruget Axel
| 1997 | Issoire Cyclisme Compétition |
|
DNF |
Dance Quentin
| 1997 | Issoire Cyclisme Compétition |
|
DNF |
Delon Anthony
| 1990 | Issoire Cyclisme Compétition |
|
DNF |
Chaty Jonah
| 2002 | Istres SC |
|
DNF |
Glez Killian
| 2000 | Istres SC |
|
DNF |
Pesce Julien
| 1990 | Istres SC |
|
DNF |
Thibert Anthony
| - | Istres SC |
|
DNF |
Angelov Lachezar
| 1997 | Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel |
|
DNF |
Léonien Alexandre
| 1999 | Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel |
|
DNF |
Mestre Benjamin
| 1997 | Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel |
|
DNF |
Metge Thomas
| 1998 | Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel |
|
DNF |
Drevet Quentin
| 2000 | Orleans Loiret Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Bara Paul
| 1995 | S.C.Boulonnais |
|
DNF |
Bauduin Antoine
| 2002 | S.C.Boulonnais |
|
DNF |
Breye Florent
| 1994 | S.C.Boulonnais |
|
DNF |
Deuet Quentin
| 2001 | S.C.Boulonnais |
|
DNF |
Cordon Paul
| 1997 | Team Bricquebec Cotentin |
|
DNF |
Castellarnau Florent
| 1993 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
|
DNF |
Jolibert Clément
| 1995 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
|
DNF |
Pijourlet Louis
| 1995 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
|
DNF |
Sanchez Pablo
| 2002 | U.C.Monaco |
|
DNF |
Engels Edgar
| 2002 | USSA Pavilly Barentin |
|
DNF |
Petit Clement
| 2001 | USSA Pavilly Barentin |
|
DNF |
Clère Émilien
| 1982 | UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott |
|
DNF |
De L'Hermite Igor
| 1995 | V.C.La Pomme Marseille |
|
DNF |
Russo Florian
| 2001 | V.S. Hyérois |
|
DNF |
Vaussenat Paul
| 1998 | V.S. Hyérois |
|