Astana Pro Team | |
---|---|
1 | Sánchez Luis León |
2 | Minali Riccardo |
3 | Chernetskiy Sergey |
4 | Grivko Andriy |
5 | Kangert Tanel |
6 | López Miguel Ángel |
7 | Stalnov Nikita |
Bahrain - Merida | |
---|---|
11 | Agnoli Valerio |
12 | Colbrelli Sonny |
13 | Koren Kristjan |
14 | Nibali Antonio |
15 | Garosio Andrea |
16 | Pibernik Luka |
17 | Pirard Maxim |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
21 | Chérel Mikaël |
22 | Domont Axel |
23 | Bardet Romain |
24 | Latour Pierre |
25 | Geniez Alexandre |
26 | Montaguti Matteo |
27 | Peters Nans |
Team EF Education First | |
---|---|
31 | Martinez Daniel |
32 | Monk Cyrus |
33 | Brown Nathan |
34 | Dombrowski Joe |
35 | Magnusson Kim |
36 | Modolo Sacha |
37 | Neves Jose |
Groupama - FDJ | |
---|---|
41 | Pinot Thibaut |
42 | Bonnet William |
43 | Ladagnous Matthieu |
44 | Gaudu David |
45 | Roux Anthony |
46 | Reichenbach Sebastien |
47 | Vincent Léo |
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
51 | Bono Matteo |
52 | Swift Ben |
53 | Mori Manuele |
54 | Petilli Simone |
55 | Polanc Jan |
56 | Riabushenko Alexandr |
57 | Troia Oliviero |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
61 | Arcas Jorge |
62 | Barbero Carlos |
63 | Betancur Carlos |
64 | Fernandez Ruben |
65 | Landa Mikel |
66 | Rojas José Joaquin |
67 | Sütterlin Jasha |
Mitchelton - Scott | |
---|---|
71 | Kreuziger Roman |
72 | Bewley Sam |
73 | Hamilton Lucas |
74 | Mezgec Luka |
75 | Verona Carlos |
76 | Power Robert |
77 | Trentin Matteo |
Dimension Data | |
---|---|
81 | Cummings Steve |
82 | Davies Scott |
83 | Janse Van Rensburg Jacques |
84 | Berhane Natnael |
85 | Debesay Mekseb |
86 | Dlamini Nicholas |
87 | Van Zyl Johann |
Team LottoNL-Jumbo | |
---|---|
91 | Battaglin Enrico |
92 | Bouwman Koen |
93 | Gesink Robert |
94 | De Tier Floris |
95 | Kruijswijk Steven |
96 | Olivier Daan |
97 | Tolhoek Antwan |
Team Sky | |
---|---|
101 | Basso Leonardo |
102 | Bernal Egan |
103 | Doull Owain |
104 | Golas Michal |
105 | Knees Christian |
106 | López David |
107 | Stannard Ian |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
111 | Alafaci Eugenio |
112 | Pedersen Mads |
113 | Daniel Gregory |
114 | Skujins Toms |
115 | Gogl Michael |
116 | Mollema Bauke |
117 | Stetina Peter |
Italy | |
---|---|
121 | Capecchi Eros |
122 | Orrico Davide |
123 | Mazzucco Fabio |
124 | Duranti Jalel |
125 | Mozzato Luca |
126 | Rocchetta Cristian |
127 | Zambelli Samuele |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | |
---|---|
131 | Celano Danilo |
132 | Cuadros Alvaro |
133 | Mas Lluis |
135 | Rodriguez Cristian |
136 | Schultz Nick |
137 | Oien Justin |
Androni Giocattoli | |
---|---|
141 | Ballerini Davide |
142 | Belletti Manuel |
143 | Cattaneo Mattia |
144 | Frapporti Mattia |
145 | Gavazzi Francesco |
146 | Vendrame Andrea |
147 | Frapporti Marco |
Bardiani - CSF | |
---|---|
151 | Albanese Vincenzo |
152 | Andreetta Simone |
153 | Guardini Andrea |
154 | Maestri Mirco |
155 | Bresciani Michael |
156 | Wackermann Luca |
157 | Tonelli Alessandro |
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | |
---|---|
161 | Florez Miguel |
162 | Koshevoy Ilia |
163 | Velasco Simone |
164 | Zardini Edoardo |
165 | Rinaldi Nicholas |
166 | Raggio Luca |
167 | Schönberger Sebastian |
Nippo - Vini Fantini | |
---|---|
171 | Bagioli Nicola |
172 | Canola Marco |
173 | Hatsuyama Sho |
174 | Lobato Juan Jose |
175 | Ponzi Simone |
176 | Grosu Eduard Michael |
177 | Marangoni Alan |
Amore & Vita-Prodir | |
---|---|
181 | Bernardinetti Marco |
182 | Bogdanovics Maris |
183 | Gabburo Davide |
184 | Luksevics Viesturs |
185 | Stüssi Colin |
186 | Trosino Mirko |
187 | Freuler Jan-André |
Gazprom - RusVelo | |
---|---|
191 | Firsanov Sergey |
192 | Kulikov Vladislav |
193 | Kulikovskiy Alexandr |
194 | Maikin Roman |
195 | Lagutin Sergey |
196 | Kobernyak Evgeny |
197 | Shalunov Evgeny |
Israel Cycling Academy | |
---|---|
201 | Gebremedhin Awet |
202 | Badilatti Matteo |
203 | Diaz Jose Manuel |
204 | Räim Mihkel |
205 | Niv Guy |
206 | Hermans Ben |
207 | Sbaragli Kristian |
MSTina-Focus | |
---|---|
211 | Vulcan Denis Marian |
212 | Dima Emil |
213 | Dobre Vlad-Nicolae |
214 | Marcelli Mattia |
215 | Ruscetta Andrea |
216 | Stacchiotti Riccardo |
Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega | |
---|---|
221 | Draperi Matteo |
222 | Di Sante Antonio |
223 | Ciabocco Elia |
224 | Puccioni Dario |
225 | Salvietti Niccolo |
226 | Marinozzi Alessandro |
227 | Toto Paolo |
Biesse Carrera Gavardo | |
---|---|
231 | Amici Alberto |
232 | Delco Lorenzo |
233 | Logica Enrico |
234 | Piccot Michel |
235 | Ravanelli Simone |
236 | Salvador Enrico |
237 | Zanardini Andrea |