GP Bruno Beghelli - 2018

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Bauke Mollema Trek-Segafredo 4:25:04200
02 Carlos Barbero Movistar Team + 06150
03 Manuel Belletti Androni Giocattoli + 06125
04 Juan Jose Lobato Nippo - Vini Fantini + 06100
05 Riccardo Minali Astana Pro Team + 0685
06 Matteo Trentin Mitchelton - Scott + 0670
07 Leonardo Basso Team Sky + 0660
08 Matthieu Ladagnous Groupama - FDJ + 0650
09 Koen Bouwman Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 0640
10 Kristian Sbaragli Israel Cycling Academy + 0635
11 Marco Canola Nippo - Vini Fantini + 0630
12 Mirco Maestri Bardiani - CSF + 0625
13 Sonny Colbrelli Bahrain - Merida + 0620
14 Matteo Montaguti AG2R La Mondiale + 0615
15 Antwan Tolhoek Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 0610
16 Alexandr Riabushenko UAE Team Emirates + 065
17 Simone Velasco Wilier Triestina + 065
18 Davide Ballerini Androni Giocattoli + 065
19 Vincenzo Albanese Bardiani - CSF + 065
20 Natnael Berhane Dimension Data + 065
21 Pierre Latour AG2R La Mondiale + 065
22 Jasha Sütterlin Movistar Team + 065
23 Jan Polanc UAE Team Emirates + 065
24 Axel Domont AG2R La Mondiale + 065
25 Davide Gabburo Amore & Vita-Prodir + 065
26 Léo Vincent Groupama - FDJ + 065
27 Mikaël Chérel AG2R La Mondiale + 065
28 Jorge Arcas Movistar Team + 065
29 Toms Skujins Trek-Segafredo + 065
30 Nicola Bagioli Nippo - Vini Fantini + 065
31 David Gaudu Groupama - FDJ + 063
32 Nans Peters AG2R La Mondiale + 063
33 Floris De Tier Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 063
34 Michael Gogl Trek-Segafredo + 063
35 Sergey Chernetskiy Astana Pro Team + 063
36 Francesco Gavazzi Androni Giocattoli + 063
37 Luca Wackermann Bardiani - CSF + 143
38 Steven Kruijswijk Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 143
39 Manuele Mori UAE Team Emirates + 183
40 Luis León Sánchez Astana Pro Team + 183
41 Mattia Cattaneo Androni Giocattoli + 21
42 Daan Olivier Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 22
43 Tanel Kangert Astana Pro Team + 31
44 Ruben Fernandez Movistar Team + 34
45 Simone Ponzi Nippo - Vini Fantini + 34
46 Sebastian Schönberger Wilier Triestina + 45
47 Roman Kreuziger Mitchelton - Scott + 45
48 Eros Capecchi Italy + 45
49 Daniel Martinez Team EF Education First + 45
50 Sergey Lagutin Gazprom - RusVelo + 52
51 Robert Power Mitchelton - Scott + 56
52 Nick Schultz Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 56
53 Sebastien Reichenbach Groupama - FDJ + 56
54 Thibaut Pinot Groupama - FDJ + 56
55 Steve Cummings Dimension Data + 56
56 Luka Mezgec Mitchelton - Scott + 1:06
57 Nicholas Dlamini Dimension Data + 1:53
58 Mattia Frapporti Androni Giocattoli + 2:00
59 Paolo Toto Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega + 2:00
60 Vladislav Kulikov Gazprom - RusVelo + 2:00
61 Cristian Rocchetta Italy + 2:00
62 Simone Ravanelli Biesse Carrera Gavardo + 2:00
63 Danilo Celano Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 2:00
64 Guy Niv Israel Cycling Academy + 2:00
65 Antonio Di Sante Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega + 2:00
66 Sho Hatsuyama Nippo - Vini Fantini + 2:00
67 Marco Frapporti Androni Giocattoli + 2:00
68 Michael Bresciani Bardiani - CSF + 2:00
69 Cyrus Monk Team EF Education First + 2:00
70 Jan-André Freuler Amore & Vita-Prodir + 2:00
71 Riccardo Stacchiotti MSTina-Focus + 2:00
72 Jose Neves Team EF Education First + 2:00
73 Robert Gesink Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 2:00
74 Andriy Grivko Astana Pro Team + 2:00
75 Joe Dombrowski Team EF Education First + 2:00
76 Samuele Zambelli Italy + 2:00
77 David López Team Sky + 2:00
78 Davide Orrico Italy + 2:00
79 Colin Stüssi Amore & Vita-Prodir + 2:00
80 Andrea Vendrame Androni Giocattoli + 2:00
81 Alessandro Tonelli Bardiani - CSF + 2:00
82 Egan Bernal Team Sky + 2:00
83 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg Dimension Data + 2:00
84 Luca Mozzato Italy + 2:00
85 Enrico Battaglin Team LottoNL - Jumbo + 2:00
86 Ben Swift UAE Team Emirates + 2:00
87 Edoardo Zardini Wilier Triestina + 2:00
88 Owain Doull Team Sky + 2:00
89 Ian Stannard Team Sky + 2:00
90 Kristjan Koren Bahrain - Merida + 3:41
91 Michal Golas Team Sky + 4:50
92 Simone Petilli UAE Team Emirates + 4:57
93 Antonio Nibali Bahrain - Merida + 4:57
94 Fabio Mazzucco Italy + 4:57
95 Matteo Bono UAE Team Emirates + 4:57
96 Luka Pibernik Bahrain - Merida + 4:57
97 Nikita Stalnov Astana Pro Team + 5:04
98 Sam Bewley Mitchelton - Scott + 5:50
99 Carlos Verona Mitchelton - Scott + 5:50
100 Mads Pedersen Trek-Segafredo + 5:50
101 Carlos Betancur Movistar Team + 5:50
102 Awet Gebremedhin Israel Cycling Academy + 6:23
103 Alberto Amici Biesse Carrera Gavardo + 6:23
104 Sergey Firsanov Gazprom - RusVelo + 6:23
105 Miguel Florez Wilier Triestina + 6:23
106 Andrea Garosio Bahrain - Merida + 6:23
107 Ilia Koshevoy Wilier Triestina + 6:23
108 Jose Manuel Diaz Israel Cycling Academy + 6:23
109 Johann Van Zyl Dimension Data + 6:23
110 Andrea Guardini Bardiani - CSF + 6:23
111 Roman Maikin Gazprom - RusVelo + 6:23
112 Ben Hermans Israel Cycling Academy + 6:23
113 William Bonnet Groupama - FDJ + 7:16
114 Anthony Roux Groupama - FDJ + 7:16
115 Denis Marian Vulcan MSTina-Focus + 8:07
116 Eugenio Alafaci Trek-Segafredo + 8:07
117 Andrea Ruscetta MSTina-Focus + 8:07
118 Lluis Mas Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 8:07
119 Evgeny Kobernyak Gazprom - RusVelo + 8:07
120 Dario Puccioni Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega + 8:07
121 Matteo Draperi Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega + 8:07
122 Viesturs Luksevics Amore & Vita-Prodir + 8:07
123 Michel Piccot Biesse Carrera Gavardo + 8:07
124 Lorenzo Delco Biesse Carrera Gavardo + 8:07
125 Alessandro Marinozzi Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega + 8:07
126 Maris Bogdanovics Amore & Vita-Prodir + 8:07
127 Cristian Rodriguez Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 8:07
128 Kim Magnusson Team EF Education First + 8:07
129 Alvaro Cuadros Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 8:07
130 Niccolo Salvietti Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega + 8:07
DNS Romain Bardet AG2R La Mondiale
DNS Scott Davies Dimension Data
DNF Jalel Duranti Italy
DNF Alexandre Geniez AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Marco Bernardinetti Amore & Vita-Prodir
DNF Mirko Trosino Amore & Vita-Prodir
DNF Miguel Ángel López Astana Pro Team
DNF Valerio Agnoli Bahrain - Merida
DNF Maxim Pirard Bahrain - Merida
DNF Simone Andreetta Bardiani - CSF
DNF Enrico Logica Biesse Carrera Gavardo
DNF Enrico Salvador Biesse Carrera Gavardo
DNF Andrea Zanardini Biesse Carrera Gavardo
DNF Justin Oien Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF Alexandr Kulikovskiy Gazprom - RusVelo
DNF Evgeny Shalunov Gazprom - RusVelo
DNF Matteo Badilatti Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Mihkel Räim Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Lucas Hamilton Mitchelton - Scott
DNF Mikel Landa Movistar Team
DNF José Joaquin Rojas Movistar Team
DNF Emil Dima MSTina-Focus
DNF Vlad-Nicolae Dobre MSTina-Focus
DNF Mattia Marcelli MSTina-Focus
DNF Eduard Michael Grosu Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF Alan Marangoni Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF Elia Ciabocco Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega
DNF Mekseb Debesay Dimension Data
DNF Nathan Brown Team EF Education First
DNF Sacha Modolo Team EF Education First
DNF Christian Knees Team Sky
DNF Gregory Daniel Trek-Segafredo
DNF Peter Stetina Trek-Segafredo
DNF Oliviero Troia UAE Team Emirates
DNF Luca Raggio Wilier Triestina
DNF Nicholas Rinaldi Wilier Triestina
Information
Nation Italy
Date 7th October
Distance 196.3 km
CAT 1.HC
Other
Embed Results