GP Bruno Beghelli - 2017

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Luis León Sánchez Astana 4:27:30
02 Sonny Colbrelli Bahrain-Merida + 06
03 Elia Viviani Sky + 06
04 Michael Albasini Orica-Scott + 06
05 Alberto Bettiol Cannondale-Drapac + 06
06 Andrea Pasqualon Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 06
07 Marco Canola Nippo-Vini Fantini + 06
08 Julien Simon Cofidis + 06
09 Simone Consonni UAE Team Emirates + 06
10 Magnus Cort Orica-Scott + 06
11 Federico Zurlo UAE Team Emirates + 06
12 Andrea Vendrame Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia + 06
13 Luka Mezgec Orica-Scott + 06
14 Alexis Vuillermoz AG2R La Mondiale + 06
15 Mihkel Räim Israel Cycling Academy + 06
16 Pierpaolo De Negri Nippo-Vini Fantini + 06
17 Edward Theuns Trek-Segafredo + 06
18 Andrea Palini Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia + 06
19 Clément Venturini Cofidis + 06
20 Michael Valgren Astana + 06
21 Manuel Belletti Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia + 06
22 Kristian Sbaragli Dimension Data + 06
23 Paolo Simion Bardiani CSF + 06
24 Nikolai Trusov Gazprom-RusVelo + 06
25 Eduard Prades Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 06
26 Niccolo Bonifazio Bahrain-Merida + 06
27 Sebastian Langeveld Cannondale-Drapac + 06
28 Francesco Gavazzi Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia + 06
29 Matthieu Ladagnous FDJ + 06
30 Jonathan Dibben Sky + 06
31 Guillaume Boivin Israel Cycling Academy + 06
32 Davide Ballerini Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia + 10
33 Paolo Toto Sangemini-MG.Kvis + 10
34 Riccardo Stacchiotti Nippo-Vini Fantini + 10
35 Matteo Malucelli Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia + 10
36 Metkel Eyob Dimension Data + 10
37 Guillaume Bonnafond Cofidis + 10
38 Anthony Roux FDJ + 10
39 Simone Velasco Bardiani CSF + 10
40 Diego Rubio Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 10
41 Jasper Stuyven Trek-Segafredo + 10
42 Riccardo Minali Astana + 10
43 Redi Halilaj Amore & Vita-Selle SMP + 10
44 Luis Angel Mate Cofidis + 10
45 Pello Bilbao Astana + 10
46 Mikaël Chérel AG2R La Mondiale + 10
47 Igor Boev Gazprom-RusVelo + 10
48 Mirco Maestri Bardiani CSF + 10
49 Rodolfo Torres Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia + 10
50 Sergey Chernetskiy Astana + 10
51 Benjamin King Dimension Data + 10
52 Luka Pibernik Bahrain-Merida + 10
53 Lukasz Wisniowski Sky + 10
54 Yonder Godoy Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia + 10
55 Pierre Latour AG2R La Mondiale + 10
56 Guillaume Martin Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 10
57 Marco Zamparella Amore & Vita-Selle SMP + 10
58 Gregory Daniel Trek-Segafredo + 10
59 Leszek Plucinski CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 10
60 Liam Bertazzo Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia + 10
61 Daniel Turek Israel Cycling Academy + 10
62 Matteo Rotondi GM Europa Ovini + 10
63 Marco Bernardinetti Amore & Vita-Selle SMP + 10
64 Marco Tizza GM Europa Ovini + 10
65 Valerio Conti UAE Team Emirates + 10
66 François Bidard AG2R La Mondiale + 10
67 Jens Keukeleire Orica-Scott + 10
68 Nicola Bagioli Nippo-Vini Fantini + 10
69 Rudy Molard FDJ + 10
70 Alan Marangoni Nippo-Vini Fantini + 10
71 Nicolas Tivani Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896 + 10
72 Sebastien Reichenbach FDJ + 10
73 Fausto Masnada Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia + 10
74 Mathias Frank AG2R La Mondiale + 10
75 Heinrich Haussler Bahrain-Merida + 10
76 Fabien Doubey Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 10
77 Simone Ravanelli Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896 + 10
78 Jesper Hansen Astana + 10
79 Francesco Romano UAE Team Emirates + 10
80 Przemyslaw Niemiec UAE Team Emirates + 10
81 Thibaut Pinot FDJ + 10
82 Jeremy Maison FDJ + 10
83 Jérémy Roy FDJ + 10
84 Alexandre Geniez AG2R La Mondiale + 10
85 Sergio Pardilla Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 10
86 Pierpaolo Ficara Amore & Vita-Selle SMP + 10
87 Nicolas Sessler Israel Cycling Academy + 10
88 Manuele Mori UAE Team Emirates + 10
89 Thomas Degand Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 10
90 Serge Pauwels Dimension Data + 10
91 Tom-Jelte Slagter Cannondale-Drapac + 10
92 Pavel Brutt Gazprom-RusVelo + 10
93 Hugh Carthy Cannondale-Drapac + 10
94 Jan Hirt CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 10
95 Clément Chevrier AG2R La Mondiale + 10
96 Robert Power Orica-Scott + 10
97 Adriano Brogi GM Europa Ovini + 10
98 Vincenzo Albanese Bardiani CSF + 10
99 Steve Morabito FDJ + 10
100 Nicolas Edet Cofidis + 10
101 Stéphane Rossetto Cofidis + 10
102 Christopher Juul-Jensen Orica-Scott + 10
103 Davide Formolo Cannondale-Drapac + 24
104 Grega Bole Bahrain-Merida + 24
105 Matteo Busato Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia + 33
106 Danilo Napolitano Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 55
107 Jarlinson Pantano Trek-Segafredo + 1:14
108 Jacopo Mosca Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia + 1:19
109 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg Dimension Data + 1:45
110 Cyrus Monk Cannondale-Drapac + 2:09
111 Krists Neilands Israel Cycling Academy + 2:33
112 Mattia Frapporti Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia + 2:33
113 Eugert Zhupa Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia + 2:33
114 Marco Molteni Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896 + 2:33
115 Antonino Parrinello GM Europa Ovini + 2:33
116 Antonio Di Sante GM Europa Ovini + 2:33
117 Alessandro Tonelli Bardiani CSF + 2:33
118 Enrico Barbin Bardiani CSF + 2:33
119 Jakub Kaczmarek CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 2:33
120 Ben Gastauer AG2R La Mondiale + 2:33
121 Dmitriy Kozontchuk Gazprom-RusVelo + 2:33
122 Alexander Porsev Gazprom-RusVelo + 2:33
123 Roger Kluge Orica-Scott + 2:45
124 Matteo Bono UAE Team Emirates + 2:45
125 Michele Scartezzini Sangemini-MG.Kvis + 2:45
126 Manuele Boaro Bahrain-Merida + 2:45
127 Andrea Toniatti Bahrain-Merida + 2:45
128 Xandro Meurisse Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 2:45
129 Julien Bernard Trek-Segafredo + 2:45
130 Salvatore Puccio Sky + 2:45
131 Anton Vorobyev Gazprom-RusVelo + 2:45
132 Jaco Venter Dimension Data + 2:45
134 Gonzalo Serrano Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 2:45
135 Dylan Page Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 2:45
136 Anthony Perez Cofidis + 2:45
137 Daniel Teklehaimanot Dimension Data + 3:26
138 Marco Minnaard Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 3:26
139 Chris Butler Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 3:26
140 Andrea Ruscetta GM Europa Ovini + 3:26
141 Artem Nych Gazprom-RusVelo + 3:26
142 Andrea Guardini UAE Team Emirates + 3:26
143 Nicola Gaffurini Sangemini-MG.Kvis + 3:26
144 Danny van Poppel Sky + 3:30
145 Simone Andreetta Bardiani CSF + 3:30
146 Domen Novak Bahrain-Merida + 3:30
147 Felix Großschartner CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 3:30
148 Nicholas Dougall Dimension Data + 3:30
149 Damien Howson Orica-Scott + 4:08
150 Guy Niv Israel Cycling Academy + 4:08
151 Michal Schlegel CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 4:08
152 Marcin Mrozek CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 4:08
153 Boy van Poppel Trek-Segafredo + 4:08
154 Ruslan Tleubayev Astana + 4:08
155 Francesco Mancini Amore & Vita-Selle SMP + 4:08
156 Marco Maronese Bardiani CSF + 4:59
DNS Francesco Bongiorno Sangemini-MG.Kvis
DNS Abderrahim Zahiri Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896
DNF Besmir Banushi Amore & Vita-Selle SMP
DNF Uri Martins Amore & Vita-Selle SMP
DNF Moreno Moser Astana
DNF Danilo Celano Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Lluis Mas Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Brendan Canty Cannondale-Drapac
DNF Lawson Craddock Cannondale-Drapac
DNF Yoann Bagot Cofidis
DNF Sergey Nikolaev Gazprom-RusVelo
DNF Sebastian Lander GM Europa Ovini
DNF Davide Pacchiardo GM Europa Ovini
DNF Luis Lemus Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Eduard Michael Grosu Nippo-Vini Fantini
DNF Marino Kobayashi Nippo-Vini Fantini
DNF Hideto Nakane Nippo-Vini Fantini
DNF Simone Bernardini Sangemini-MG.Kvis
DNF Michele Gazzara Sangemini-MG.Kvis
DNF Niccolo Salvietti Sangemini-MG.Kvis
DNF Ian Boswell Sky
DNF Tao Geoghegan Hart Sky
DNF Sebastian Henao Sky
DNF Eugenio Alafaci Trek-Segafredo
DNF Marco Coledan Trek-Segafredo
DNF Joao Almeida Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896
DNF Riccardo Cenghialta Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896
DNF Donovan Dávila Céspedes Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896
DNF Mattia Viel Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896
DNF Simone Antonini Wanty-Groupe Gobert
DNF Jakub Mareczko Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia
DNF Daniel Martinez Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia
Information
Nation Italy
Date 1st October
Distance 198.9 km
CAT 1.HC
Other
Embed Results