GP Bruno Beghelli - 2013

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Leonardo Duque Colombia 4:24:07
02 Manuele Mori Lampre-Merida + 01
03 Elia Favilli Lampre-Merida + 01
04 Manuel Belletti AG2R La Mondiale + 01
05 Sonny Colbrelli Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox + 01
06 Bartlomiej Matysiak CCC Polsat Polkowice + 01
07 Sergei Pomoshnikov RusVelo + 01
08 Alessandro Malaguti Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 01
09 Andrea Masciarelli Utensilnord - ora24.eu + 01
10 Rafael Andriato Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 01
11 Daniele Colli Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 01
12 Daniele Pietropolli Lampre-Merida + 01
13 Alan Marangoni Cannondale Pro Cycling + 01
14 Miguel Angel Rubiano Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 01
15 Davide Mucelli Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest + 01
16 Bruno Silva Pires Team Saxo - Tinkoff + 01
17 Davide Rebellin CCC Polsat Polkowice + 01
18 Jesper Hansen Team Saxo - Tinkoff + 01
19 Nicola Dal Santo Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest + 01
20 Ilia Koshevoy Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 01
21 Cristiano Salerno Cannondale Pro Cycling + 01
22 Nicki Sørensen Team Saxo - Tinkoff + 01
23 Louis Meintjes MTN-Qhubeka + 01
24 Ilnur Zakarin RusVelo + 01
25 Sergey Firsanov RusVelo + 01
26 Patrik Sinkewitz [*] Meridiana - Kamen Team + 01
27 Marco Frapporti Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 01
28 Sergio Pardilla MTN-Qhubeka + 01
29 Jose Cayetano Sarmiento Cannondale Pro Cycling + 01
30 Davide Gabburo Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest + 01
31 Carlos Quintero Colombia + 01
32 Luca Mazzanti Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 01
33 Jakob Fuglsang Astana Pro Team + 01
34 Antonio Santoro Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest + 01
35 Pawel Poljanski Team Saxo - Tinkoff + 01
36 Enrico Battaglin Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox + 01
37 Domenico Pozzovivo AG2R La Mondiale + 01
38 Matteo Rabottini Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 01
39 Andrea Zordan Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 01
40 Emanuele Sella Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 01
41 Kristijan Durasek Lampre-Merida + 01
42 Enrico Barbin Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox + 11
43 Paolo Longo Borghini Cannondale Pro Cycling + 11
44 Chris Anker Sørensen Team Saxo - Tinkoff + 15
45 Matteo Tosatto Team Saxo - Tinkoff + 19
46 Davide Villella Cannondale Pro Cycling + 1:07
47 Adriano Malori Lampre-Merida + 1:08
48 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg MTN-Qhubeka + 1:21
49 Milan Kadlec ASC Dukla Praha + 1:21
50 Nicolo Martinello Cannondale Pro Cycling + 1:42
51 Cristiano Monguzzi Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 1:42
52 Damiano Cunego Lampre-Merida + 1:42
53 Alexander Rybakov RusVelo + 1:42
54 Fabio Duarte Colombia + 1:42
55 Fredrik Kessiakoff Astana Pro Team + 1:42
56 Marco Canola Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox + 1:47
57 Sacha Modolo Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox + 1:47
58 Enrico Rossi Meridiana - Kamen Team + 3:04
59 Mikaël Chérel AG2R La Mondiale + 3:56
60 Matteo Montaguti AG2R La Mondiale + 3:56
61 Lukasz Owsian CCC Polsat Polkowice + 3:56
62 Adrian Honkisz CCC Polsat Polkowice + 3:56
63 Marek Rutkiewicz CCC Polsat Polkowice + 3:56
64 Pavel Kochetkov RusVelo + 3:56
65 Ondrej Rybin ASC Dukla Praha + 3:56
66 Songezo Jim MTN-Qhubeka + 3:56
67 Fabio Aru Astana Pro Team + 3:56
68 Viesturs Luksevics Amore & Vita + 3:56
69 Brian Vandborg Cannondale Pro Cycling + 3:56
70 Uri Martins Amore & Vita + 3:56
71 Winner Anacona Lampre-Merida + 3:56
72 Hubert Dupont AG2R La Mondiale + 3:56
73 Patrick Facchini Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 3:56
74 Diego Ulissi Lampre-Merida + 4:07
75 Axel Domont AG2R La Mondiale + 4:36
76 Pierre Latour AG2R La Mondiale + 4:36
77 Gianfranco Zilioli Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 4:36
78 Tsgabu Grmay MTN-Qhubeka + 4:36
79 Alfredo Balloni Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest + 4:36
80 Andrea Pasqualon Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox + 4:36
81 Marco Coledan Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox + 4:36
DNS Robbie Squire Amore & Vita
DNS Andrea Di Corrado Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
DNS Emanuel Kiserlovski Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNS Mauro Finetto Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
DNF Jaroslaw Dabrowski Amore & Vita
DNF Antonio Di Battista Amore & Vita
DNF Niv Libner Amore & Vita
DNF Mihkel Räim Amore & Vita
DNF Artem Topchanyk Amore & Vita
DNF Martin Blaha ASC Dukla Praha
DNF Vojtech Hacecky ASC Dukla Praha
DNF Jiri Hochmann ASC Dukla Praha
DNF Jan Kaduch ASC Dukla Praha
DNF Marek Mixa ASC Dukla Praha
DNF Denis Rugovac ASC Dukla Praha
DNF Andrea Guardini Astana Pro Team
DNF Alessandro Vanotti Astana Pro Team
DNF Maciej Paterski Cannondale Pro Cycling
DNF Nikolay Mihaylov CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF Grzegorz Stepniak CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF Mateusz Taciak CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF Filippo Baggio Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
DNF Giacomo Forconi Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
DNF Wilson Marentes Colombia
DNF Dalivier Ospina Colombia
DNF Jarlinson Pantano Colombia
DNF Duber Quintero Colombia
DNF Juan Pablo Valencia Colombia
DNF Massimo Demarin Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNF Alberto Di Lorenzo Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNF Luka Grubic Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNF Endi Sirol Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNF Antonio Testa Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNF Alexander Mironov RusVelo
DNF Sergio Paulinho Team Saxo - Tinkoff
DNF Oliver Zaugg Team Saxo - Tinkoff
DNF Gabriele Bosisio Utensilnord - ora24.eu
DNF Simone Masciarelli Utensilnord - ora24.eu
DNF Alessandro Mazzi Utensilnord - ora24.eu
DNF Federico Rocchetti Utensilnord - ora24.eu
DNF Daniele Scampamorte Utensilnord - ora24.eu
DNF Marco Zamparella Utensilnord - ora24.eu
DNF Luigi Miletta Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
DNF Alessandro Proni Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Information
Nation Italy
Date 13th October
Distance 202 km
CAT 1.1
Other
Embed Results