GP Bruno Beghelli - 2011

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Filippo Pozzato Katusha Team 4:39:08
02 Manuel Belletti Colnago - CSF Inox + 19
03 Giovanni Visconti Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli + 19
04 Miguel Angel Rubiano D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo + 19
05 Bauke Mollema Rabobank + 19
06 Fabio Taborre Acqua e Sapone + 21
07 Maxime Monfort Leopard-Trek + 21
08 Oliver Zaugg Leopard-Trek + 21
09 Thibaut Pinot FDJ + 22
10 Luca Paolini Katusha Team + 22
11 Rafaâ Chtioui Acqua e Sapone + 24
12 Omar Bertazzo Androni Giocattoli - CIPI + 24
13 Fabio Felline Geox-TMC + 24
14 Alessandro Donati Acqua e Sapone + 24
15 Elia Favilli Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli + 24
16 Davide Rebellin Miche - Guerciotti + 24
17 Matteo Montaguti AG2R La Mondiale + 24
18 Andrea Piechele Colnago - CSF Inox + 24
19 Ermanno Capelli Team Vorarlberg + 24
20 Fabian Wegmann Leopard-Trek + 24
21 Reto Hollenstein Team Vorarlberg + 25
22 Giuseppe Di Salvo Miche - Guerciotti + 25
23 Dmitriy Fofonov Astana + 25
24 Fabio Sabatini Liquigas-Cannondale + 25
25 Jakob Fuglsang Leopard-Trek + 25
26 Christophe Le Mével Garmin-Cervélo + 25
27 Lars Petter Nordhaug Sky ProCycling + 25
28 Michael Rogers Sky ProCycling + 25
29 Andrea Pasqualon Colnago - CSF Inox + 25
30 Paolo Bailetti De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia + 25
31 Rémi Pauriol FDJ + 25
32 Riccardo Chiarini Androni Giocattoli - CIPI + 25
33 Xavier Florencio Geox-TMC + 25
34 Tom-Jelte Slagter Rabobank + 25
35 Grischa Niermann Rabobank + 25
36 Kjell Carlström Sky ProCycling + 25
37 Josef Benetseder Team Vorarlberg + 25
38 Volodymir Gustov Saxo Bank - SunGard + 25
39 Matteo Tosatto Saxo Bank - SunGard + 25
40 Przemyslaw Niemiec Lampre-ISD + 25
41 Rafal Majka Saxo Bank - SunGard + 25
42 Bruno Silva Pires Leopard-Trek + 25
43 Stefan Denifl Leopard-Trek + 25
44 Sacha Modolo Colnago - CSF Inox + 25
45 Pierrick Fedrigo FDJ + 25
46 Maxime Bouet AG2R La Mondiale + 25
47 Mirko Tedeschi Lampre-ISD + 25
48 Alexander Zdanov D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo + 25
49 Wesley Sulzberger FDJ + 25
50 Oleg Berdos De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia + 25
51 Thomas Peterson Garmin-Cervélo + 25
52 Robert Kiserlovski Astana + 25
53 Pieter Weening Rabobank + 25
54 Xabier Zandio Sky ProCycling + 25
55 Luca Mazzanti Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli + 25
56 Daniel Martin Garmin-Cervélo + 25
57 Steven Kruijswijk Rabobank + 25
58 Alan Marangoni Liquigas-Cannondale + 25
59 Claudio Corioni Acqua e Sapone + 25
60 Dominik Hrinkow Team Vorarlberg + 25
61 Carlos Betancur Acqua e Sapone + 25
62 Volodymyr Bileka Amore & Vita + 25
63 Vladislav Borisov Amore & Vita + 25
64 Petr Ignatenko Katusha Team + 1:09
65 Oleksandr Kvachuk Lampre-ISD + 1:09
66 Patrik Moren Amore & Vita + 1:09
67 Gianluca Maggiore De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia + 1:09
68 Enrico Montanari WIT + 1:09
69 Brian Vandborg Saxo Bank - SunGard + 1:09
70 Damiano Margutti De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia + 1:09
71 Rinaldo Nocentini AG2R La Mondiale + 1:09
72 Giario Ermeti Androni Giocattoli - CIPI + 1:13
73 Maurizio Gorato Geox-TMC + 1:17
74 Arthur Vichot FDJ + 1:17
75 Dmitriy Gruzdev Astana + 1:17
76 Mathieu Perget AG2R La Mondiale + 1:17
77 Diego Caccia Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli + 1:17
78 Paolo Longo Borghini Liquigas-Cannondale + 1:17
79 Evgeni Petrov Astana + 1:17
80 Francesco Di Paolo Acqua e Sapone + 1:17
DNS Matic Strgar Team Vorarlberg
DNF Paolo Ciavatta Acqua e Sapone
DNF Simone Masciarelli Acqua e Sapone
DNF Guillaume Bonnafond AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Axel Domont AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Ben Gastauer AG2R La Mondiale
DNF David Le Lay AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Kristian Forbord Amore & Vita
DNF Yuriy Metlushenko Amore & Vita
DNF Luca Barla Androni Giocattoli - CIPI
DNF Antonio Santoro Androni Giocattoli - CIPI
DNF Emanuele Sella Androni Giocattoli - CIPI
DNF José Serpa Androni Giocattoli - CIPI
DNF Luca Solari Androni Giocattoli - CIPI
DNF Gianluca Brambilla Colnago - CSF Inox
DNF Alberto Contoli Colnago - CSF Inox
DNF Angelo Pagani Colnago - CSF Inox
DNF Filippo Savini Colnago - CSF Inox
DNF Fortunato Baliani D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
DNF Simone Campagnaro D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
DNF Henry Frusto D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
DNF Giuseppe Muraglia D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
DNF Davide Torosantucci D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
DNF Kohei Uchima D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
DNF Filippo Baggio De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
DNF Edoardo Girardi De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
DNF Sergio Lagana De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
DNF Federico Rocchetti De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
DNF Pierpaolo De Negri Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
DNF Leonardo Giordani Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
DNF Andrea Guardini Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
DNF Davide Ricci Bitti Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
DNF Sandy Casar FDJ
DNF Arnaud Courteille FDJ
DNF Geoffrey Soupe FDJ
DNF Ramunas Navardauskas Garmin-Cervélo
DNF Peter Stetina Garmin-Cervélo
DNF Marco Corti Geox-TMC
DNF Fabio Duarte Geox-TMC
DNF David Gutierrez G. Geox-TMC
DNF Marko Kump Geox-TMC
DNF Albert Torres Geox-TMC
DNF Arkimedes Arguelyes Katusha Team
DNF Danilo Di Luca Katusha Team
DNF Alexander Mironov Katusha Team
DNF Daniel Moreno Katusha Team
DNF Joaquim Rodríguez Katusha Team
DNF Enrico Magazzini Lampre-ISD
DNF Marco Marzano Lampre-ISD
DNF Thomas Tiozzo Lampre-ISD
DNF Diego Ulissi Lampre-ISD
DNF Thomas Rohregger Leopard-Trek
DNF Eros Capecchi Liquigas-Cannondale
DNF Damiano Caruso Liquigas-Cannondale
DNF Dominik Nerz Liquigas-Cannondale
DNF Cristiano Salerno Liquigas-Cannondale
DNF Sylwester Szmyd Liquigas-Cannondale
DNF Michele Gaia Miche - Guerciotti
DNF Leonardo Pinizzotto Miche - Guerciotti
DNF Leopoldo Rocchetti Miche - Guerciotti
DNF Stefan Schumacher Miche - Guerciotti
DNF Krzysztof Szczawinski Miche - Guerciotti
DNF Volodymyr Zagorodny Miche - Guerciotti
DNF Alexsandr Dyachenko Astana
DNF Fredrik Kessiakoff Astana
DNF Francesco Masciarelli Astana
DNF Andrey Zeits Astana
DNF Carlos Barredo Rabobank
DNF Laurens Ten Dam Rabobank
DNF Manuele Boaro Saxo Bank - SunGard
DNF Mads Christensen Saxo Bank - SunGard
DNF Laurent Didier Saxo Bank - SunGard
DNF Simon Gerrans Sky ProCycling
DNF Thomas Löfkvist Sky ProCycling
DNF Morris Possoni Sky ProCycling
DNF Rigoberto Uran Sky ProCycling
DNF Dominik Brändle Team Vorarlberg
DNF Stefan Poll Team Vorarlberg
DNF Fausto Fognini WIT
DNF Aristide Ratti WIT
DNF Diego Alejandro Tamayo WIT
DNF Juan Sebastian Tamayo WIT
DNF Luca Zanasca WIT
DNF Andrea Zanetti WIT
Information
Nation Italy
Date 9th October
Distance 198.9 km
CAT 1.1
Other
Embed Results