Acqua e Sapone | |
---|---|
Ciavatta Paolo | |
Codol Massimo | |
Di Paolo Francesco | |
Fantini Alessandro | |
Marzoli Ruggero | |
Miholjevic Vladimir | |
Paolini Luca | |
Proni Alessandro |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
Bonnafond Guillaume | |
Le Lay David | |
Loubet Julien | |
Nocentini Rinaldo | |
Turpin Ludovic | |
Valjavec Tadej |
Amore & Vita-Conad | |
---|---|
Borisov Vladislav | |
Dabrowski Jaroslaw | |
Fognini Fausto | |
Novak Jakub | |
Opryshko Oleg | |
Zanetti Andrea |
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti | |
---|---|
Bertogliati Rubens | |
Bertolini Alessandro | |
De Marchi Alessandro | |
Margutti Damiano | |
Mate Luis Angel | |
Piemontesi Fabrice | |
Serpa José | |
Solari Luca |
Astana | |
---|---|
Bazayev Assan | |
Dyachenko Alexsandr | |
Fofonov Dmitriy | |
Gasparotto Enrico | |
Grivko Andriy | |
Selvaggi Mirko | |
Stangelj Gorazd |
Carmiooro NGC | |
---|---|
Barindelli Luciano | |
Fournet-Fayard Sébastien | |
Piechele Andrea | |
Ratti Aristide | |
Tamayo Diego Alejandro | |
Tedeschi Mirko | |
Tizza Francesco |
CDC - Cavaliere | |
---|---|
Bonuccelli Davide | |
Callegarin Daniele | |
Loria Domenico | |
Loria Eugenio | |
Torosantucci Davide | |
Zanasca Luca |
Ceramica Flaminia | |
---|---|
Baggio Filippo | |
Bailetti Paolo | |
Fumagalli Cristiano | |
Gentili Massimiliano | |
Giordani Leonardo | |
Girardi Edoardo | |
Lucciola Fabrizio | |
Maserati Alessandro |
Cervelo TestTeam | |
---|---|
Appollonio Davide | |
Gustov Volodymir | |
Novoa Mendez Joaquin | |
Pujol Oscar | |
Teklehaimanot Daniel | |
Tondó Xavier | |
Wetterhall Alexander | |
Wyss Marcel |
Colnago - CSF Inox | |
---|---|
Belletti Manuel | |
Canuti Federico | |
Frapporti Marco | |
Marangoni Alan | |
Modolo Sacha | |
Pavarin Marcello | |
Pozzovivo Domenico | |
Savini Filippo |
De Rosa - Stac Plastic | |
---|---|
Benenati Cristian | |
Berdos Oleg | |
Cattaneo Marco | |
Cucinotta Claudio | |
Golcer Jure | |
Lagana Sergio | |
Montaguti Matteo | |
Salerno Cristiano |
Footon-Servetto | |
---|---|
Brändle Matthias | |
Capecchi Eros | |
Corti Marco | |
Eibegger Markus | |
Felline Fabio | |
Gianetti Noe | |
Margaliot Ran |
Garmin-Transitions | |
---|---|
Danielson Tom | |
Kreder Michel | |
Martin Daniel | |
Meier Christian | |
Peterson Thomas | |
Stetina Peter |
ISD - Neri | |
---|---|
Belkov Maxim | |
Caccia Diego | |
De Negri Pierpaolo | |
Favilli Elia | |
Gatto Oscar | |
Huzarski Bartosz | |
Longo Borghini Paolo | |
Sinkewitz Patrik |
Lampre-Farnese Vini | |
---|---|
Balloni Alfredo | |
Magazzini Enrico | |
Marzano Marco | |
Mori Manuele | |
Pietropolli Daniele | |
Ponzi Simone | |
Rabottini Matteo | |
Ulissi Diego |
Liquigas-Doimo | |
---|---|
Agnoli Valerio | |
Cimolai Davide | |
Finetto Mauro | |
Sagan Juraj | |
Santaromita Ivan | |
Szmyd Sylwester | |
Viviani Elia | |
Zaugg Oliver |
Miche Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
Muto Pasquale | |
Niemiec Przemyslaw | |
Pinizzotto Leonardo | |
Schumacher Stefan | |
Szczawinski Krzysztof | |
Zagorodniy Volodymyr |
Omega Pharma-Lotto | |
---|---|
Bakelants Jan | |
Brandt Christophe | |
De Winter Walt | |
Scheirlinckx Staf | |
Stubbe Tom | |
Van den Broeck Jurgen | |
Van Goolen Jurgen | |
Wegelius Charles |
Quick Step | |
---|---|
Cataldo Dario | |
Devenyns Dries | |
Engels Addy | |
Kvist Thomas | |
Reda Francesco | |
Samoilau Branislau | |
Seeldraeyers Kevin | |
Velo Marco |
Rabobank | |
---|---|
Ardila Mauricio | |
Gesink Robert | |
Kozontchuk Dmitriy | |
Martens Paul | |
Mollema Bauke | |
Niermann Grischa | |
Van Winden Dennis |
Saur - Sojasun | |
---|---|
Bessy Cyril | |
Coppel Jérôme | |
Delaplace Anthony | |
Jeandesboz Fabrice | |
Joly Sébastien | |
Levarlet Guillaume | |
Marino Jean-Marc | |
Simon Julien |
Team Katusha | |
---|---|
Bandiera Marco | |
Botcharov Alexandre | |
Kolobnev Alexandr | |
Mazzanti Luca | |
Mironov Alexander | |
Silin Egor | |
Trusov Nikolai |
Team Saxo Bank | |
---|---|
Didier Laurent | |
Fuglsang Jakob | |
Larsson Gustav | |
Lund Anders | |
Porte Richie | |
Schleck Andy | |
Steensen André | |
Sørensen Chris Anker |
Vacansoleil | |
---|---|
Carrara Matteo | |
Golas Michal | |
Hoogerland Johnny | |
Poels Wout | |
Riccò Riccardo | |
Ruijgh Rob | |
Van Leijen Joost | |
Veuchelen Fredrik |
Vorarlberg - Corratec | |
---|---|
Benetseder Josef | |
Camussa Piergiorgio | |
Fankhauser Clemens | |
Hollenstein Reto | |
Hrinkow Dominik | |
Weissinger René |