GP Bruno Beghelli - 2007

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Cunego Damiano Lampre-Fondital 04:29:01
02 Wegmann Fabian Gerolsteiner + 00
03 Bertolini Alessandro Serramenti - Selle Italia + 00
04 Khalilov Mikhaylo Ceramica Flaminia + 00
05 Riccò Riccardo Saunier Duval - Prodir + 00
06 Bertagnolli Leonardo [*] Liquigas + 00
07 Mazzanti Luca Ceramica Panaria - Navigare + 00
08 Gourov Maxim Astana + 00
09 Celli Luca Team LPR + 00
10 Dekker Thomas Rabobank + 00
11 Stangelj Gorazd Lampre-Fondital + 00
12 Sørensen Chris Anker Team CSC + 00
13 Gottfried Alexander Team Sparkasse + 00
14 Facci Mauro Quick Step - Innergetic + 00
15 Marzano Marco Lampre-Fondital + 00
16 Fröhlinger Johannes Gerolsteiner + 00
17 Bozic Borut Team LPR + 10
18 Vigano Davide Quick Step - Innergetic + 10
19 Lund Anders Team CSC + 10
20 Horner Chris Predictor - Lotto + 10
21 Shpilevskiy Boris Kio Ene - Tonazzo - DMT + 10
22 Gavazzi Francesco Lampre-Fondital + 10
23 Bazhenov Alexandre Cinelli - Endeka - OPD + 10
24 Spadi Manuele Ceramica Flaminia + 10
25 Nocentini Rinaldo AG2R Prévoyance + 10
26 Zaugg Oliver Gerolsteiner + 10
27 Camussa Piergiorgio OTC Doors - Lauretana + 10
28 Ermeti Giario Tenax - Menikini + 10
29 Commesso Salvatore Tinkoff Credit Systems + 10
30 Ignatiev Mikhail Tinkoff Credit Systems + 10
31 Schär Michael Astana + 10
32 Kangert Tanel AG2R Prévoyance + 10
33 Caneschi Leonardo Miche + 10
34 Eltink Theo Rabobank + 10
35 Miorin Devis Kio Ene - Tonazzo - DMT + 10
36 Jufré Josep Predictor - Lotto + 10
37 Klinger Tim Gerolsteiner + 10
38 Moletta Andrea Gerolsteiner + 10
39 Weening Pieter Rabobank + 10
40 Callegarin Daniele Team LPR + 10
41 Kohl Bernhard Gerolsteiner + 10
42 Scholz Ronny Gerolsteiner + 10
43 Axelsson Niklas Serramenti - Selle Italia + 10
44 Gadret John AG2R Prévoyance + 10
45 Visconti Giovanni Quick Step - Innergetic + 10
46 Arreitunandia Pedro Barloworld + 10
47 Simoni Gilberto Saunier Duval - Prodir + 10
48 Tonti Andrea Quick Step - Innergetic + 10
49 Chiarini Riccardo Team LPR + 10
50 Gutiérrez José Enrique Team LPR + 10
51 Giunti Massimo Miche + 10
52 Schleck Andy Team CSC + 10
53 Cheula Giampaolo Barloworld + 10
54 Gustov Volodymir Team CSC + 10
55 Cárdenas Félix Barloworld + 10
56 Pozzovivo Domenico Ceramica Panaria - Navigare + 10
57 Corsini Marco Tenax - Menikini + 37
58 Pietropolli Daniele Tenax - Menikini + 39
59 Sonnery Blaise AG2R Prévoyance + 41
60 Palumbo Giuseppe Acqua e Sapone + 41
61 Cavalli Gianluca Cinelli - Endeka - OPD + 41
62 Colli Daniele Ceramica Panaria - Navigare + 41
63 Dematteis Micula Tenax - Menikini + 41
64 Loubet Julien AG2R Prévoyance + 41
65 Schröder Björn Team Milram + 41
66 Glomser Gerrit Team Volksbank + 41
67 Lloyd Matthew Predictor - Lotto + 41
68 Krys Hubert Ceramica Flaminia + 41
69 Chernetskiy Ilya Tinkoff Credit Systems + 41
70 Kvachuk Oleksandr Cinelli - Endeka - OPD + 41
71 Signego Alessio OTC Doors - Lauretana + 41
72 Sladkov Yevgeniy Astana + 41
73 Trusov Nikolai Tinkoff Credit Systems + 41
74 Mugerli Matej Liquigas + 41
75 Reda Francesco OTC Doors - Lauretana + 41
76 Maisto Massimiliano OTC Doors - Lauretana + 41
77 Di Lorenzo Alberto OTC Doors - Lauretana + 41
78 Zanini Stefano Predictor - Lotto + 41
79 Sella Emanuele Ceramica Panaria - Navigare + 41
80 Schwab Hubert Quick Step - Innergetic + 41
81 Deignan Philip AG2R Prévoyance + 41
82 Missaglia Gabriele Serramenti - Selle Italia + 45
83 Caneschi Leonardo Miche + 45
84 Moser Leonardo Serramenti - Selle Italia + 45
85 Golcer Jure Tenax - Menikini + 45
86 Gesink Robert Rabobank + 45
87 Frank Mathias Gerolsteiner + 45
88 Trentin Guido Saunier Duval - Prodir + 45
89 Bosisio Gabriele Tenax - Menikini + 45
90 Ferrara Raffaele Team LPR + 45
91 Bertuola Alessandro Tenax - Menikini + 45
92 Hristov Stefan Cinelli - Endeka - OPD + 45
93 Falzarano Alfonso Cinelli - Endeka - OPD + 45
94 Bertogliati Rubens Saunier Duval - Prodir + 45
95 Quagliarella Domenico Ceramica Flaminia + 45
96 Moerenhout Koos Rabobank + 45
97 Parravicini Mattia Paolo Kio Ene - Tonazzo - DMT + 45
98 Niemiec Przemyslaw Miche + 45
99 Cavallari Stefano Acqua e Sapone + 48
100 Abakoumov Igor Astana + 48
101 Muto Pasquale Miche + 48
102 Van Huffel Wim Predictor - Lotto + 48
103 Kunitski Andrei Acqua e Sapone + 48
104 Tosatto Matteo Quick Step - Innergetic + 48
105 Schleck Fränk Team CSC + 48
106 Shchebelin Alexei Cinelli - Endeka - OPD + 48
107 Marcato Marco Team LPR + 48
108 Celestino Mirko Team Milram + 01:30
109 Allegrini Mirko Kio Ene - Tonazzo - DMT + 02:49
110 Mori Massimiliano Lampre-Fondital + 02:49
111 Girardini Maurizio Lampre-Fondital + 02:49
112 Benetseder Josef Team Volksbank + 02:49
113 Biondo Maurizio Kio Ene - Tonazzo - DMT + 02:49

Information