Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
GP Bruno Beghelli
UCI, One-day race, 28th September 2003, Italy
Race info
Results
History
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1956
1952
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Australia
Belgium
Colombia
Czechia
Denmark
France
Germany
Italy
Netherlands
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Slovenia
Spain
Switzerland
Ukraine
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Paolini
Luca
1977
Quick Step - Davitamon
04:21:46
02
Elmiger
Martin
1978
Phonak Hearing Systems
+ 00
03
Mazzanti
Luca
1974
Panaria - Fiordo
+ 00
04
Honchar
Serhiy
1970
De Nardi - Colpack - Astro
+ 00
05
Freire
Óscar
1976
Rabobank
+ 05
06
Baldato
Fabio
1968
Alessio
+ 05
07
Nuyens
Nick
1980
Quick Step - Davitamon
+ 05
08
Gutiérrez
Iván
1978
iBanesto.com
+ 05
09
Rodriguez
Javier
1971
iBanesto.com
+ 05
10
Hamburger
Bo
1970
Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave
+ 05
11
Beuchat
Roger
1972
Phonak Hearing Systems
+ 05
12
Bossoni
Paolo
1976
Vini Caldirola - So.Di
+ 05
13
Carrara
Matteo
1979
De Nardi - Colpack - Astro
+ 05
14
Popovych
Yaroslav
1980
Landbouwkrediet
+ 05
15
Valoti
Paolo
1971
Domina Vacanze - Elitron
+ 05
16
Camenzind
Oscar
1971
Phonak Hearing Systems
+ 05
17
Boogerd
Michael
1972
Rabobank
+ 35
18
den Bakker
Maarten
1969
Rabobank
+ 42
19
Contador
Alberto
1982
ONCE - Eroski
+ 42
20
Baranowski
Dariusz
1972
CCC Polsat
+ 42
21
Arroyo
David
1980
ONCE - Eroski
+ 48
22
Mondory
Lloyd
1982
Ag2r Prévoyance
+ 01:19
23
Scheirlinckx
Bert
1974
Flanders - iTeamNova
+ 01:19
24
Laverde
Luis
1979
Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave
+ 01:19
25
Zberg
Markus
1974
Gerolsteiner
+ 01:19
26
Bernucci
Lorenzo
1979
Landbouwkrediet
+ 01:19
27
Veneberg
Thorwald
1977
Rabobank
+ 01:19
28
Rast
Gregory
1980
Phonak Hearing Systems
+ 01:19
29
Cunego
Damiano
1981
Saeco
+ 01:19
30
Hvastija
Martin
1969
Tenax -Garda Calze
+ 01:19
31
Plaza Romero
David
1970
Team Bianchi
32
Fanelli
Ivan
1978
Amore & Vita - Beretta
33
Schnider
Daniel
1973
Phonak Hearing Systems
34
Jurco
Matej
1984
De Nardi - Colpack - Astro
35
Kohut
Slawomir
1977
CCC Polsat
36
Cigana
Massimo
1974
Mercatone Uno - Scanavino
37
Menchov
Denis
1978
iBanesto.com
38
Scholz
Ronny
1978
Gerolsteiner
39
Karpets
Vladimir
1980
iBanesto.com
40
Caucchioli
Pietro
1975
Alessio
41
Davis
Allan
1980
ONCE - Eroski
42
Garzelli
Stefano
1973
Vini Caldirola - So.Di
43
Petrov
Evgeni
1978
iBanesto.com
44
Casarotto
Davide
1971
Alessio
45
Andrle
Rene
1974
ONCE - Eroski
46
Chaurreau
Inigo
1973
Ag2r Prévoyance
47
Pinotti
Marco
1976
Lampre
Information
GP Bruno Beghelli
Italy
28th September 2003
1.2 | 200.0 km