Boucles du Haut Var II - 2021

Pos Rider Team Time
01 Logan Gros Team Material Velo-VC Vaulx-en-Velin 2:51:28
02 Florent Gardella Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 00
03 Maxime Farazijn Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 00
04 Giacomo Ballabio Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 00
05 Siim Kiskonen EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 00
06 Olivier Leroy SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 00
07 Gwen Leclainche C.C.Etupes + 00
08 Ronan Racault Guidon Chalettois + 00
09 Noah Knecht Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 00
10 Rémi Huens V.C.Rouen 76 + 00
11 Emile Brenans Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 00
12 Adam Kristof Karl U.C.Monaco + 00
13 Alexandre Leonien Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 00
14 Maxime Piris V.S. Hyérois + 00
15 Killyan Houcke C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 00
16 Romain Chan Tsin Team Bricquebec Cotentin + 00
17 Florentin Lecamus-Lambert V.C.Rouen 76 + 00
18 Loïc Chopier USSA Pavilly Barentin + 00
19 Renaud Pioline Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 00
20 Clement Petit USSA Pavilly Barentin + 00
21 Conn McDunphy C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 00
22 Eliott Pierre C.C.Etupes + 00
23 Andrea Berzi Gallina-Ekotek-Colosio + 00
24 Guillaume Monmasson Orleans Loiret Cyclisme + 00
25 Mathieu Guiziou CR4C Roanne + 00
26 Morgan Bown Corbas Isatis CT + 00
27 Thibault Valognes V.C.Rouen 76 + 00
28 Gregory Santiago Zapata Team Macadam's Cowboys + 00
29 August Höglund U.C.Monaco + 00
30 Damian Wild V.C.La Pomme Marseille + 00
31 Matéo Carlot V.C.Rouen 76 + 00
32 Julien Marin V.C.La Pomme Marseille + 00
33 Alexis Roche V.C.La Pomme Marseille + 00
34 Maxime Dransart Laval Cyclisme 53 + 00
35 Lilian Chemier CR4C Roanne + 00
36 Kieran Savage Corbas Isatis CT + 00
37 Adrien Bonnet DN Occitanie Cyclisme + 00
38 Pierre Couvigny Team Bricquebec Cotentin + 00
39 Marc Mehagnoul U.C.Monaco + 00
40 Théo Sagnier Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 00
41 Nicolas Vinokourov U.C.Monaco + 00
42 Vojtech Sedlacek C.C.Etupes + 00
43 Luca Campioni SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 00
44 Léopold Perrot V.S. Hyérois + 00
45 Thibaut Gagnaire EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 00
46 Thomas Salvatori EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 00
47 Loris Coss Team Material Velo-VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 00
48 Brendan Le Cam Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 00
49 Kylian Senicourt Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 00
50 Francois Biard Laval Cyclisme 53 + 00
51 Antony Rolant Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 00
52 Luc Dury EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 00
53 Clément Javouhey SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 00
54 Corentin Navarro SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 00
55 Nicolas Debeaumarché SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 00
56 Lorenzo Marasco Team Macadam's Cowboys + 00
57 Djilali Benchehida Issoire Cyclisme Compétition + 00
58 Antoine Bauduin S.C.Boulonnais + 00
59 Axel Bruget Issoire Cyclisme Compétition + 00
60 Justin Ducret Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 00
61 Maxime Thomassin Corbas Isatis CT + 00
62 Yacine Chalel Orleans Loiret Cyclisme + 00
63 Amaury Pacouret Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 00
64 Alberto Leoni Gallina-Ekotek-Colosio + 00
65 Rémi Verloo C.C.Etupes + 00
66 Tom Baubry Laval Cyclisme 53 + 00
67 Phileas Hansart C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 00
68 Yordan Andreev Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 00
69 Sacha Biétry Novo Nordisk Development + 00
70 Cedric Monge V.S. Hyérois + 00
71 Killian Glez Istres SC + 00
72 Tom Dernies Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 00
73 Edouard Bonnefoix Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 00
74 Alexandre Jamet Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 00
75 Pierre Betelli Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 00
76 Julien Noël UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott + 00
77 Julien Flachon EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 00
78 Paul Lefaure C.C.Etupes + 00
79 Thomas Feireisen Team Macadam's Cowboys + 00
80 Maxence Duc Guidon Chalettois + 00
81 Nathan Reina Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 00
82 Quentin Bezza Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 00
83 Freddie Guilloux Laval Cyclisme 53 + 00
84 Valentin Terrien Laval Cyclisme 53 + 00
85 Edoardo Sali Gallina-Ekotek-Colosio + 00
86 Loïc Forestier Guidon Chalettois + 00
87 Léo Vincent C.C.Etupes + 00
88 Simon Michel Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 00
89 Aurélien Doleatto Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 00
90 Maxence Bonjean Team Material Velo-VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 00
91 Florian Pardon V.C.Rouen 76 + 00
92 Lucas Serrieres Team Material Velo-VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 00
93 Pablo Sanchez U.C.Monaco + 00
94 Matteo Pongiluppi Gallina-Ekotek-Colosio + 00
95 Pierre Vernie Team Material Velo-VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 00
96 Camille Batista Guidon Chalettois + 00
97 Florent Breye S.C.Boulonnais + 00
98 Mattéo Vercher Team Material Velo-VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 00
99 Théo Matonti Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 00
100 Hugo Roussel Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 00
101 Loïc Goasdoue Corbas Isatis CT + 00
102 Issiaka Cissé Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 00
103 Paul Cordon Team Bricquebec Cotentin + 00
104 Antonin Heron Team Bricquebec Cotentin + 00
105 Hugo Theot USSA Pavilly Barentin + 00
106 Mathieu Pellegrin SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 00
107 Matteo Gino Pegoraro Gallina-Ekotek-Colosio + 00
108 Anthony Delon Issoire Cyclisme Compétition + 00
109 Nicolas Breuillard A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 00
110 Jérémy Millo A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 00
111 Guillaume Stopa Team Macadam's Cowboys + 00
112 Quentin Deuet S.C.Boulonnais + 00
113 Jonathan Michler ASPTT Nancy + 00
114 Alexandre Surieux Corbas Isatis CT + 00
115 Adam Viez Corbas Isatis CT + 00
116 Remi Cocusse A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 00
117 Eliot Pauchard A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 00
118 Dermot Trulock C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 00
119 Vincent Pastot C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 00
120 Thomas Metge Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 00
121 Florian Carpentier Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 00
122 Lucas Deloison UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott + 00
123 Émilien Clère UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott + 00
124 Maximilien Beurville UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott + 00
125 Robin Lebrun S.C.Boulonnais + 00
126 Aurelien Le Bris Team Bricquebec Cotentin + 00
127 Benoît Fernandez DN Occitanie Cyclisme + 00
128 Tony Vanony DN Occitanie Cyclisme + 00
129 Etienne Delimauges C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 00
130 Dorian Zehnich UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott + 00
131 Edgar Engels USSA Pavilly Barentin + 00
DNF Quentin Grolleau A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
DNF Axel Narbonne-Zuccarelli A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
DNF Arnaud André ASPTT Nancy
DNF Louis Contal ASPTT Nancy
DNF Daniel Pullen ASPTT Nancy
DNF Mathias Piron Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
DNF Eliott Austin CR4C Roanne
DNF Damien Bonetto CR4C Roanne
DNF Lois Buffin CR4C Roanne
DNF Romeo Lagrange DN Occitanie Cyclisme
DNF Julien Subils DN Occitanie Cyclisme
DNF Luc Gabison E.S.Cannes
DNF Kévin Maurel E.S.Cannes
DNF Jeremy Morel E.S.Cannes
DNF Christophe Rose E.S.Cannes
DNF Julien Gagne EC Saint-Etienne Loire
DNF Riccardo Dalla Pola Gallina-Ekotek-Colosio
DNF Robin Boucher Guidon Chalettois
DNF Anthony Rodriguez Guidon Chalettois
DNF Quentin Dance Issoire Cyclisme Compétition
DNF Sacha Beroud Istres SC
DNF Jonah Chaty Istres SC
DNF Anthony Thibert Istres SC
DNF Tommy Pouget Laval Cyclisme 53
DNF Mickael Carlier Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel
DNF Luc De Simone Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel
DNF Florian Delachaume Orleans Loiret Cyclisme
DNF Thomas Jouannin Orleans Loiret Cyclisme
DNF Guy Le Monnier De Gouville Orleans Loiret Cyclisme
DNF Arthur Meunier Orleans Loiret Cyclisme
DNF Paul Bara S.C.Boulonnais
DNF Quentin Devienne S.C.Boulonnais
DNF Guillaume Adam Team Bricquebec Cotentin
DNF Maxence Chaudey Team Macadam's Cowboys
DNF Simon Rifflet Team Macadam's Cowboys
DNF Daniel Dias U.C.Monaco
DNF Mavric Beaune USSA Pavilly Barentin
DNF Dimitri Ilongo USSA Pavilly Barentin
DNF Igor De L'Hermite V.C.La Pomme Marseille
DNF Dorian Patellaro V.C.La Pomme Marseille
DNF Blaise Turc V.C.La Pomme Marseille
DNF Axel Huens V.C.Rouen 76
DNF Remy Gauthier V.S. Hyérois
Information
Nation France
Date 15th February
Distance 129 km
CAT 1.12.5
Other
Embed Results