Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
GP Arroyo de la Encomienda
Amateur, 23rd May 2021, Spain
Race info
Results
History
2023
2022
2021
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Argentina
Chile
Ecuador
Great Britain
Spain
Uruguay
Venezuela
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Álvarez
Rodrigo
1999
Gomur-Cantabria Infinita
02:35:15
02
Perry
Toby
2000
La Tova - Asesoría Almudévar
+ 00
03
Ramirez
Cristobal
2001
Previley-Coforma
+ 07
04
Fernandez
Miguel Angel
1997
Vigo-Rias Baixas
+ 07
05
Brustenga
Marc
1999
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA amateur
+ 07
06
Gomez
Josue
1998
GSport - Grupo Tormo Innova
+ 07
07
Agea
Francisco Javier
1999
Gomur-Cantabria Infinita
+ 07
08
Gomiz
Alejandro
1997
Netllar Telecom-Ale
+ 07
09
Cantera Carrasco
Arturo
1999
Escribano Sport Team
+ 07
10
Lopez Moncho
Miquel
2000
GSport - Grupo Tormo Innova
+ 07
11
Lopez de Abetxuko
Andoni
1999
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA amateur
+ 07
12
Barriguete
Mateo
2002
Previley-Coforma
+ 07
13
Cooper
Nicholas
1997
Team Farto-BTC
+ 07
14
Clavijo Dominguez
Claudio
1998
Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura
+ 07
15
Dáquila Silva
Nahuel
1998
Netllar Telecom-Ale
+ 07
16
Clavero Castillo
Pablo
1998
Huesca la Magia-Renault
+ 07
17
Trueba
Sergio
2000
Gomur-Cantabria Infinita
+ 07
18
Hernandez Martin
Javier
1991
Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español
+ 07
19
Ochando Escudero
Gabriel
2000
Globalia Salamanca ECS
+ 07
20
Losarcos
Adrian
2002
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA amateur
+ 07
21
Ruiz
Alex
1998
Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis
+ 07
22
Silva
Thomas
2001
Previley-Coforma
+ 07
23
Coterillo González
Angel
1997
Gomur-Cantabria Infinita
+ 07
24
Hernández Fernández
David
1995
Plaza3-Pemoy
+ 07
25
Piquero Sanchez
Alejandro
2001
Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español
+ 07
26
Amorós García
Jorge
2000
Netllar Telecom-Ale
+ 07
27
Peñuela
Francisco
2001
Escribano Sport Team
+ 07
28
Sancho Lamiel
Jonas
1993
Huesca la Magia-Renault
+ 07
29
Gonzalez Segurado
Jorge
2001
Gomur-Cantabria Infinita
+ 07
30
Moreno Sanchez
Jose
1993
Escribano Sport Team
+ 07
31
Casillas
Angel
2001
Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura
+ 07
32
Iniesta Perez
Antonio
1999
Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis
+ 07
33
Mellado Tamayo
Daniel
1998
GSport - Grupo Tormo Innova
+ 07
34
Serrano
Alberto
1998
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA amateur
+ 07
35
Montenegro Adaro
Jorge Martin
1983
Aluminios Cortizo
+ 07
36
Prades
Benjami
1983
Vigo-Rias Baixas
+ 07
37
Guzman Velazquez
Ismael
2001
Globalia Salamanca ECS
+ 07
38
Hernandez
Deins
1998
Escribano Sport Team
+ 07
39
Gomez Del Teso
Juan Miguel
2002
Previley-Coforma
+ 07
40
Montenegro
Santiago
1998
Escribano Sport Team
+ 07
Information
GP Arroyo de la Encomienda
Spain
23rd May 2021
1.12.5