Boucles du Haut Var I - 2019

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Robin Meyer A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence 2:53:36
02 Clément Saint-Martin V.C.Rouen 76 + 09
03 Matteo Draperi Team Cycliste Azuréen + 16
04 Ronan Racault Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 16
05 Marc Brustenga V.C.La Pomme Marseille + 16
06 Dmitry Markov - + 16
07 Rémy Gras - + 16
08 Bastien Bareille Pau Vélo 64 + 16
09 Ugo Clareton EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 16
10 Valentin Deverchère CR4C Roanne + 16
11 Yolan Sylvestre A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 16
12 Jaakko Hänninen EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 16
13 Eliot Pauchard CR4C Roanne + 16
14 Simon Buttner Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 16
15 Davide Bauce Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed + 16
16 Bérenger Brossel Issoire Cyclisme Compétition + 16
17 Quentin Grolleau A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 16
18 Stefano Gandin Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed + 16
19 Yannick Martinez Guidon Chalettois + 16
20 Darragh O'Mahony C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 16
21 Maxime Urruty Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 16
22 Alexandre Join Issoire Cyclisme Compétition + 16
23 Jean Goubert Occitane CF + 16
24 Abderrahim Zahiri Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 16
25 Dimitri Bussard Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 16
26 Jacob Wihk Ryska Posten RT + 16
27 Conn McDunphy C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 16
28 Pierric Dortland V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 16
29 Alexandre Leonien Team Martigues SC-Drag Bicycles + 16
30 Daniele Cantoni - + 16
31 Sofiane Merignat C.C.Etupes + 16
32 Damian Wild Team Bricquebec Cotentin + 16
33 Axel Narbonne-Zuccarelli A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 16
34 Lucas Laubal V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 16
35 Hugo Drechou DN Occitanie Cyclisme + 16
36 Baptiste Lavigne Occitane CF + 16
37 Baptiste Petitjean Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 16
38 Marc Faure - + 16
39 Romain Fayolle Team Cycliste Azuréen + 16
40 Frédéric Fischer EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 16
41 Maxence Bonjean VC Vaulx-en-Velin-Team Matériel-vel + 16
42 Loic Rolland V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 16
43 Lucas Salliot CV Montastruc + 16
44 Guy Le Monnier De Gouville CG Orléans-Loiret + 16
45 Vojtech Sedlacek C.C.Etupes + 16
46 Michael Mory Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 16
47 Léo Dulin Issoire Cyclisme Compétition + 16
48 Jean-Lou Watrelot V.C.Rouen 76 + 16
49 Erwan Soulie Occitane CF + 16
50 Matt Ellis Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 16
51 Gregory De Vink V.C.La Pomme Marseille + 16
52 Nicolas Godin - + 16
53 Clément Maertens ASPTT Nancy + 16
54 Gabin Finé V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 16
55 Matis Louvel V.C.Rouen 76 + 16
56 Dimitri Chauvin Team Martigues SC-Drag Bicycles + 16
57 Simone Peschiera Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed + 16
58 Stefan Bennett C.C.Etupes + 16
59 Jérôme Mainard CR4C Roanne + 16
60 Julian Brand Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 16
61 Nicolas Durand V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 16
62 Julien Jamot Team Bricquebec Cotentin + 16
63 Damien Hochet Team Bricquebec Cotentin + 16
64 Antoine Prunet CR4C Roanne + 16
65 Francis Juneau Team Macadam's Cowboys + 16
66 Tristan Bernard Cligny Team Martigues SC-Drag Bicycles + 16
67 Baptiste Raynaud Issoire Cyclisme Compétition + 16
68 Alexis Carlier Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 16
69 Simon Bolot - + 16
70 Tristan Delacroix Team Cycliste Azuréen + 16
71 Joris Ducrocq C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain + 16
72 Dimitri Hopin Team Macadam's Cowboys + 16
73 Yordan Andreev ASPTT Nancy + 16
74 Lucas Moder Team Macadam's Cowboys + 16
75 Thomas Navarro Team Cycliste Azuréen + 16
76 Francis Genetier Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 16
77 Florian Esquer Team Martigues SC-Drag Bicycles + 16
78 Floryan Arnoult Team Cycliste Azuréen + 16
79 Simon Millon CG Orléans-Loiret + 16
80 Vincent Arnaud Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 16
81 Florent Pereira Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 16
82 Sébastien Fournet-Fayard Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 16
83 Romain Rosier EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 16
84 Timothée Wattelle DN Occitanie Cyclisme + 16
85 Ugo Ginestet Occitane CF + 16
86 Camille Batista Guidon Chalettois + 16
87 Florian Villette CG Orléans-Loiret + 16
88 Julien Kerboriou CG Orléans-Loiret + 16
89 Aurélien Doleatto Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 16
90 Florian Dufour CR4C Roanne + 16
91 Thomas Acosta Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 16
92 Dylan Maldonado A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 16
93 Alexandre Delettre V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 16
94 Nicolas Toulouse Guidon Chalettois + 16
95 Luc Dury EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 16
96 Bryan Alaphilippe Team Peltrax-CSD + 16
97 Alexander Braybrooke A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 16
98 Alexandre Jamet CR4C Roanne + 16
99 Pierre Ronxin Guidon Chalettois + 16
100 Noah Knecht V.C.La Pomme Marseille + 16
101 Masahiro Ishigami A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 16
102 Sébastien Havot C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 16
103 Thomas Joly C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 16
104 Maximilien Picoux V.C.Rouen 76 + 16
105 Franck Laffaire Issoire Cyclisme Compétition + 16
106 Maxime Piris Team Cycliste Azuréen + 16
107 Romain Bacon C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 16
108 Quentin Ducrocq C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain + 16
109 Louis Louvet CR4C Roanne + 16
110 Marco Borgo Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed + 16
111 Emile Brenans Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 16
112 Yahor Shpakovski Team Bricquebec Cotentin + 16
113 Tom Le Gall Guidon Chalettois + 16
114 Thibaut Gagnaire EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 16
115 Romain Chan Tsin Team Bricquebec Cotentin + 16
116 Robin Caldesaigues Team Martigues SC-Drag Bicycles + 16
117 Andrea Costa Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 16
118 Igor Humbert C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 16
119 Mathieu Pedemarie Pau Vélo 64 + 16
120 Damien Degot E.S.Torigni + 16
121 Enzo Anti V.C.Rouen 76 + 16
122 Loic Dussol DN Occitanie Cyclisme + 16
123 Florian Dumourier EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 16
124 Fabien Fraissignes DN Occitanie Cyclisme + 16
125 Jordan Levasseur V.C.Rouen 76 + 16
126 Maxime Roger Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 16
127 Corentin Ville Issoire Cyclisme Compétition + 16
128 Marc Moulin USSA Pavilly Barentin + 16
129 Patrick Szewe Occitane CF + 16
130 Vincenzo Zamagna V.C.La Pomme Marseille + 16
131 Loic Cesano VC Vaulx-en-Velin-Team Matériel-vel + 16
132 Anthony Macron V.C.Rouen 76 + 16
Information
Nation France
Date 17th February
Distance 126 km
CAT 1.12.5
Other
Embed Results