Tour de Basse-Navarre - 2021

Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
1 Acosta, Thomas
2 Bennett, Stefan
4 Chassagne, Thomas
5 Guichard, Mickaël
6 Guillot, Romain
8 Lauk, Karl Patrick
9 Orlhac, Boris
10 Pijourlet, Louis
11 Pol, Gaëtan
12 Tourde, Victor
Océane Top 16
13 Bacco, Theo
15 Demeautis, Matthieu
17 Fiefvez, Rudy
18 Lacheny, Rayann
20 Larpe, Killian
21 Le Boetez, Clement
22 Nadon, Ludovic
23 Prunet, Antoine
26 Vigier, Marc-Antoine
27 Fiefvez, Jordan
28 Mignon, Clément
GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31
30 Phillippon, Elliot
31 Thoueil, Alexis
32 Warmerdam, Max
34 Langella, Lilian
35 Bertrand, Corentin
36 Pendery, Léo
Occitane CF
40 Campistrous, Romain
42 Costeplane, Aurélien
44 Ginestet, Ugo
48 Malbreil, Romain
49 Peytavi, Bastien
50 Roméo, Hugo
51 Rozès, Clément
52 Lavigne, Baptiste
53 Besson, Kevin
Team U Cube 17
54 Arhie, Vincent
55 Thibault, Jean-Denis
56 Peyencet, Gabriel
57 Ladeiro, Benoit
58 Paige, Charles
59 Guerin, Alexandre
60 Morris, Jamie
61 Tarassov, Kirill
WB-Fybolia Locminé
63 Le Ny, Jean-Louis
64 Aguillon, Tom
65 Ruault, Nathan
66 Modell, Theo
69 Cotard, Théo
70 Jossier, Clément
72 Renault, Maxime
Team UC Nantes - Atlantique
73 Constantin, Baptiste
74 Do Rego, Fabio
76 Jegat, Jordan
78 Labbe, Benjamin
79 Mariault, Axel
80 Monlezun, Kevin
82 Aulnette, Clément
83 Pichon, Mael
V.C.Pays de Loudéac
85 Benech, Pierre
86 Dauphin, Florian
87 Gilbert, Aurélien
88 Jolly, Maxime
89 Laurance, Axel
90 Limousin, Maxime
91 Malle, Nicolas
92 Pasturel, Maxime
93 Plusquellec, Yann
94 Rouland, Louis
95 Verger, Simon
96 Stevant, Malo
Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin
110 Bolgiani, Ugo
111 Boutville, David
112 Boyer, Kevin
113 Briand, Killian
114 D'Hervez, Thibault
115 Guernalec, Victor
116 Le Lay, Aurélien
117 Lewis, Adam
118 Patoux, Jérémy
119 Rio, Maxime
122 Le Berre, Mathis
123 Vezie, Valentin
A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
125 Agut, Maxime
126 Delcros, Clément
127 Grolleau, Quentin
128 McCambridge, Kevin
129 Merignat, Sofiane
130 Narbonne-Zuccarelli, Axel
131 Roger, Gabriel
V.S.Valletais
149 Bazley, George
150 Bernard, David
151 Brisard, Alexandre
152 Fondin, Paolo
153 Fremont, Lucas
156 Lavole, Alexis
157 Tillett, James
160 Ferron, Hugo
C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne
162 Carreau, Dorian
163 Feillu, Romain
164 Lamy, Julien
167 Morichon, Mathieu
170 Garcia, Louis
171 Hagen, Julien
Laboral Kutxa
174 Amonarriz, Ander
175 Arakama, Jon
176 Azparren, Enekoitz
178 Berasategi, Xabier
180 Etxeberria, Asier
183 Isasa, Xabier
184 Lasa, Ailetz
186 Mintegui, Iker
187 Murias, Xabier
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA amateur
192 Brustenga, Marc
196 Llaneras, Pau
197 Bennassar, Francesc
198 Lopez Franco, Raul
199 Garcia, Pablo
200 Oliver, Carlos
201 Olaetxea, Mikel
202 Losarcos, Adrian
203 Franco, Alejandro
204 Serrano, Alberto
206 Ibarguren, Oier
Grupo Eulen
217 Uranga, Alex
Pays Basque
222 Lartitegi, Lander
223 Lopez de Abetxuko, Andoni
232 Hierro, Unai
234 Morales, Imanol
235 Onaindia, Beñat
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA amateur
236 Romero, Jaime
237 Diaz, Inaki
Vendée U
238 Boniface, Lucas
239 Bonnet, Thomas
240 Dujardin, Sandy
241 Grolier, Lucas
243 Jousseaume, Alan
244 Menant, Théo
245 Vadic, Baptiste
246 Corvaisier, Antonin
247 Devanne, Antoine
248 Marais, Benjamin
249 Marcerou, Nicola
Pays Basque
250 Arriola-Bengoa, Julen
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA amateur
251 Mujika, Mikel
E.S.Torigni
252 Bouteloup, Paul
253 Chauvin, Scott
255 Delprat, Steven
256 Grella, Benjamin
257 Patoux, Cyrille
Pau Vélo 64
259 Lago, Kevin
261 Carlet, Pierre
Lescar V.S
263 Delaforge, Anthony
264 Arhie, Kévin
265 Jouannet, Alexandre
266 Bauzil, Olivier
268 Guy, Titouan
270 Ceresuela, Mathieu
271 Latreille, Ayrton
EuroCyclingTrips - CMI
295 Peyroton-Dartet, Thomas
Albi VS
305 Bibet, Thomas
C.A.Castelsarrasin
307 Nardi, Theo
309 Jalabert, Jules
310 Fouquet, Florian
UC Montgesnoise
312 Fernier, Gwénaël
FC Oloronais
314 Rubio, Philippe
315 Ferreira, Louis
Team Vorarlberg
320 Guérin, Alexis
Crabbe-C.C.Chevigny
321 Bonnet, Théo
Sables Vendée Cyclisme-Cube
322 Renault, Baptiste
U.S.La Gacilly Cyclisme
323 Fleury, Clément
VC Pays de Langon
324 Graciannette, Gaëtan
Sablé Sarthe Cyclisme
326 Daudin Guenegou, Franck
AC4B
327 Nadon, Corentin
AS Muret Cycliste
329 Soula, Thibault
Sojasun espoir-ACNC
330 Lagnet, Gari
Team Elite Restauration 89
333 Brismontier, Nicolas
C.C.Etupes
334 Soulie, Erwan
Team Illuminate
337 Jeannès, Matthieu
Avenir Yamanashi Yamanakako
338 Jeannès, Thibault
VC Salisien
340 Pateras Pescara, Laurent
Vendée U
342 Tanguy, Maxan