Tour de Basse-Navarre - 2020

Embed Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Clément Carisey Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 2:52:55
02 Boris Orlhac Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 00
03 Florent Castellarnau Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 00
04 Karl Patrick Lauk Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 32
05 Thomas Chassagne Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 32
06 Kevin Besson Occitane CF + 1:05
07 Bastien Bareille Océane Top 16 + 1:05
08 Xabier Azparren Laboral Kutxa + 1:05
09 Jean Goubert Team Cycliste Azuréen + 1:05
10 Thomas Acosta CR4C Roanne + 1:05
11 Axel Bouchet GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 + 1:05
12 Clément Lalba A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 1:05
13 Stefan Bennett Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 1:05
14 Maxime Agut GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 + 1:05
15 Victor Etxeberria Vigo-Rias Baixas + 1:05
16 Maxime Urruty Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 1:05
17 Jimmy Raibaud A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 1:05
18 Romain Campistrous A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 1:05
19 Mickaël Guichard Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 1:05
20 Rudy Fiefvez Océane Top 16 + 2:32
21 Eliot Pauchard A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 2:32
22 Nicolas Thomas Team Cycliste Azuréen + 2:32
23 Marcos Jurado Super Froiz + 3:02
24 Vadim Deslandes Team U Cube 17 + 3:02
25 Ronan Racault Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 3:02
26 Oliver Knight A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 3:02
27 Matteo Draperi Team Cycliste Azuréen + 3:02
28 Matthieu Demeautis Océane Top 16 + 3:02
29 Alvaro Garcia Villegas Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur + 3:02
30 Simon Carr A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 3:02
31 Carlos Garcia Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur + 3:02
32 Léo Pendery GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 + 3:02
33 Gari Lagnet Océane Top 16 + 3:55
34 Ludovic Nadon Océane Top 16 + 3:55
35 Alex Haines GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 + 4:30
36 Michael Mory EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 4:30
37 Pierre Carlet Pau Vélo 64 + 4:30
38 Titouan Huige GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 + 4:30
39 Baptiste Lavigne Occitane CF + 4:30
40 Inaki Diaz Laboral Kutxa + 4:30
41 Jokin Murguialday Elorza Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur + 4:30
42 Ander Amonarriz Laboral Kutxa + 4:30
43 Unai Iribar Laboral Kutxa + 4:30
44 Tristan Delacroix Team Cycliste Azuréen + 4:30
45 Julen Garcia Aiarabike-Trek-Electroalavesa + 4:30
46 Clément Jolibert GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 + 4:30
47 Mickaël Larpe C´Chartres Cyclisme + 4:30
48 Thibault Jeannès Yamanakako Cycling Team + 4:30
49 Titouan Guy Lescar V.S + 4:30
50 Adrien Thomas Occitane CF + 4:30
51 Robin Meyer A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 4:30
52 Elliot Phillippon GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 + 4:30
53 Clément Delcros A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 4:30
54 Thibault Daniel Team Cycliste Azuréen + 4:30
55 Mathieu Morichon Océane Top 16 + 4:30
56 Benoit Ladeiro Pau Vélo 64 + 4:30
57 Théo Matonti Team Cycliste Azuréen
58 Nathan Vandepitte Occitane CF
59 Arnau Fonollosa Miralles Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur
60 Thomas Peyroton-Dartet EuroCyclingTrips - CMI
61 Alexandre Guerin GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31
62 Jordan Fiefvez Océane Top 16
63 Aurélien Costeplane Occitane CF
64 Dorian Carreau C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne
65 Paul Hirsinger Team Cycliste Azuréen
66 Fabien Tocaven Océane Top 16
67 Julien Le Huitouze Hennebont Cyclisme
68 Loïc Le Barbier Hennebont Cyclisme
Information
Nation France
Date 7th February
Distance 115.5 km
CAT 1.12.1