New | Cyclo-cross | Mountain bike | Results grid

2019 Tour de Basse-Navarre

Race mainpage Info Results Startlist Stats Comments

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC UCI
01 Mickaël Guichard 1993 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 2:50:00
02 Romain Campistrous 1992 A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 05
03 Cristian Scaroni 1997 Continental Groupama-FDJ + 05
04 Kevin Geniets 1997 Continental Groupama-FDJ + 05
05 Matthieu Jeannès 1987 Hennebont Cyclisme + 05
06 Boris Orlhac 1991 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 05
07 Florent Castellarnau 1993 A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 50
08 Eusebio Pascual 1995 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur + 1:25
09 Adria Moreno Sala 1991 A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 1:25
10 Simon Guglielmi 1997 Continental Groupama-FDJ + 4:10
11 Maxime Urruty 1993 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 4:10
12 Bastien Bareille 1999 Pau Vélo 64 + 4:10
13 Baptiste Constantin 1994 CM Aubervilliers 93 + 4:10
14 Florent Pereira 1993 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 4:10
15 Clément Jolibert 1995 A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 4:10
16 Masahiro Ishigami 1997 A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 4:10
17 Tom Ardouin 1998 V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 4:10
18 Pierre Bonnet 1990 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 4:10
19 Joel Nicolau 1997 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur + 4:10
20 Jérémy Bellicaud 1998 - + 4:10
21 Théo Nonnez 1999 Continental Groupama-FDJ + 5:00
22 Ronan Racault 1988 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 5:30
23 Antti-Jussi Juntunen 1999 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 6:02
24 Dorian Foulon 1998 Urt Vélo 64 + 6:02
25 Ross Lamb 1995 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 6:02
26 Gari Lagnet 1998 Océane Top 16 + 6:02
27 Titouan Guy 1997 Lescar V.S + 6:02
28 Gaëtan Lemoine 1995 V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 6:02
29 Corentin Dubois 1996 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 6:02
30 Maël Boivin 1996 V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 6:02
31 Rudy Fiefvez 1993 Océane Top 16 + 6:02
32 Clément Delcros 1999 A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 6:02
33 Jean Goubert 1994 C.A.Castelsarrasin + 6:02
34 Arthur Troy 1996 Creuse Oxygène Guéret + 6:02
35 Thomas Girard 1989 V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 6:02
36 Guilherme Mota 2000 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur + 6:02
37 Patxi Darthayette 1999 Pau Vélo 64 + 6:02
38 Baptiste Bleier 1995 CM Aubervilliers 93 + 6:02
39 Ludovic Nadon 1989 Océane Top 16 + 6:02
40 Alexys Brunel 1998 Continental Groupama-FDJ + 6:02
41 Vadim Deslandes 1994 Creuse Oxygène Guéret + 6:02
42 Iñigo Altuna Maeztu 1998 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur + 6:02
43 Hugo Rivallain 1998 Hennebont Cyclisme + 6:02
44 Maxime Agut 1998 Lescar V.S + 6:02
45 Baptiste Lavigne 1997 C.A.Castelsarrasin + 6:02
46 Erwan Soulie 2000 C.A.Castelsarrasin + 6:02
47 Jake Stewart 1999 Continental Groupama-FDJ + 6:02
48 Ziga Jerman 1998 Continental Groupama-FDJ + 6:02
49 Morgan Kneisky 1987 Continental Groupama-FDJ + 6:02
50 Kevin Inkelaar 1997 Continental Groupama-FDJ + 6:02
51 Simon Carr 1998 A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 6:02
52 David Rivière 1995 V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 6:02
53 Maxime Roger 1995 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 6:02
54 Thomas Chassagne 1994 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 6:02
55 Sébastien Fournet-Fayard 1985 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 6:02
56 Karl Patrick Lauk 1997 Continental Groupama-FDJ + 6:02
57 Clément Davy 1998 Continental Groupama-FDJ + 6:02
58 Benoit Ladeiro 1997 Pau Vélo 64 + 6:02
59 Thibaud Saint Guilhem 1996 Calvisson VTT + 6:02
60 Pierre Comet 1991 Lescar V.S + 6:02
DNF Pierre Fouquet 1998 A.C.Bagnères-de-Bigorre
DNF Thibault Germain 1999 A.C.Bisontine
DNF Jonathan Couanon 1997 A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
DNF Quentin Grolleau 1998 A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
DNF Ivan Schmitz 1996 A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
DNF Yolan Sylvestre 1993 A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
DNF Harrison Wood 2000 A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
DNF Patrick Szewe 1993 Albi VS
DNF Léo Pendery 1999 AS Carcassonne
DNF Jon Pelletrat 1999 Aviron Bayonnais
DNF Iban Ugalde 1992 Aviron Bayonnais
DNF Raphaël Audigie 1998 C.A.Castelsarrasin
DNF Clement Lopez 1997 C.A.Castelsarrasin
DNF Romain Malbreil 1996 C.A.Castelsarrasin
DNF Diogo Barbosa 2000 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur
DNF Sergio Ginés Quilez 1999 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur
DNF Pol Hernandez Vallejo 1999 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur
DNF Oier Lazkano 1999 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur
DNF Pau Llaneras Casas 1999 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur
DNF Andoni Lopez de Abetxuko Jimenez 1999 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur
DNF Sergio Martin 1996 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur
DNF Alfonso Plá Micó 1999 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur
DNF Clément Lalba 1997 Creuse Oxygène Guéret
DNF Olivier Rabaud 1976 CV Montastruc
DNF Mickaël Larpe 1985 C´Chartres Cyclisme
DNF Philippe Rubio 1990 FC Oloronais
DNF Guillaume De Almeida 1988 Fortunna-Maia
DNF Axel Bouchet 1999 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
DNF Charley Calvert 2000 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
DNF Arnaud Cascaro 2000 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
DNF Harrison Jones 1997 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
DNF Julien Ledig 1992 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
DNF Clément Marien 1999 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
DNF Elliot Redfern 1998 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
DNF Louis Romiguière 1997 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
DNF Ben Walsh 1999 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
DNF Loïc Le Barbier 1996 Hennebont Cyclisme
DNF Hugo Becaas 1999 Lescar V.S
DNF Mathieu Ceresuela 1996 Lescar V.S
DNF Christophe Chabert-Veau 1994 Lescar V.S
DNF Ayrton Latreille 1996 Lescar V.S
DNF Lucas Renault 1994 Lescar V.S
DNF Pierrick Gauthier 1993 Océane Top 16
DNF Louis Lapierre 1997 Océane Top 16
DNF Anthony Miranda 1997 Océane Top 16
DNF Alex Molin-Pradel 1999 Océane Top 16
DNF Mathieu Morichon 1995 Océane Top 16
DNF Quentin Rossini 1998 Océane Top 16
DNF Fabien Tocaven 1999 Océane Top 16
DNF Pierre Carlet 1990 Pau Vélo 64
DNF James Lowden 1986 Pau Vélo 64
DNF Alexandre Menneteau 1985 Pau Vélo 64
DNF Barthelemy Fuma 2000 Peyrehorade Sport Cyclisme
DNF Franck Daudin Guenegou 1998 Sablé Sarthe Cyclisme
DNF Thomas Cordeiro Marques 2000 SC Serres Castet
DNF Paul Tremaudant 2000 SC Serres Castet
DNF Julien Ransinangue 1989 Team U Cube 17
DNF Benjamin Laporte 1996 UC Aire Barcelonne
DNF Sonny Bridier 1997 V.C.Pays de Loudéac
DNF Maxime Jolly 2000 V.C.Pays de Loudéac
DNF Nicolas Bocquet 1996 V.C.Toucy
DNF Stephane Verrier 1994 VC Salisien
DNF Emmanuel Cognet 1991 Vélo Club Nayais

Want to use results from
FirstCycling on your site?

Tour de Basse-Navarre
France - February 8th
Distance 116 km
Classification 1.12.1