Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Tour de Basse-Navarre | 2019

Information Results Startlist

Main page

Results

Pos Name Team Time
01 Mickaël Guichard Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 2:50:00
02 Romain Campistrous A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 05
03 Cristian Scaroni Continental Groupama-FDJ + 05
04 Kevin Geniets Continental Groupama-FDJ + 05
05 Matthieu Jeannès Hennebont Cyclisme + 05
06 Boris Orlhac Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 05
07 Florent Castellarnau A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 50
08 Eusebio Pascual Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur + 1:25
09 Adria Moreno Sala A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 1:25
10 Simon Guglielmi Continental Groupama-FDJ + 4:10
11 Maxime Urruty Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 4:10
12 Bastien Bareille Pau Vélo 64 + 4:10
13 Baptiste Constantin CM Aubervilliers 93 + 4:10
14 Florent Pereira Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 4:10
15 Clément Jolibert A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 4:10
16 Masahiro Ishigami A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 4:10
17 Tom Ardouin V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 4:10
18 Pierre Bonnet Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 4:10
19 Joel Nicolau Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur + 4:10
20 Jérémy Bellicaud - + 4:10
21 Théo Nonnez Continental Groupama-FDJ + 5:00
22 Ronan Racault Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 5:30
23 Antti-Jussi Juntunen GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 6:02
24 Dorian Foulon Urt Vélo 64 + 6:02
25 Ross Lamb GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 6:02
26 Gari Lagnet Océane Top 16 + 6:02
27 Titouan Guy Lescar V.S + 6:02
28 Gaëtan Lemoine V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 6:02
29 Corentin Dubois GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 6:02
30 Maël Boivin V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 6:02
31 Rudy Fiefvez Océane Top 16 + 6:02
32 Clément Delcros A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 6:02
33 Jean Goubert C.A.Castelsarrasin + 6:02
34 Arthur Troy Creuse Oxygène Guéret + 6:02
35 Thomas Girard V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 6:02
36 Guilherme Mota Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur + 6:02
37 Patxi Darthayette Pau Vélo 64 + 6:02
38 Baptiste Bleier CM Aubervilliers 93 + 6:02
39 Ludovic Nadon Océane Top 16 + 6:02
40 Alexys Brunel Continental Groupama-FDJ + 6:02
41 Vadim Deslandes Creuse Oxygène Guéret + 6:02
42 Iñigo Altuna Maeztu Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur + 6:02
43 Hugo Rivallain Hennebont Cyclisme + 6:02
44 Maxime Agut Lescar V.S + 6:02
45 Baptiste Lavigne C.A.Castelsarrasin + 6:02
46 Erwan Soulie C.A.Castelsarrasin + 6:02
47 Jake Stewart Continental Groupama-FDJ + 6:02
48 Ziga Jerman Continental Groupama-FDJ + 6:02
49 Morgan Kneisky Continental Groupama-FDJ + 6:02
50 Kevin Inkelaar Continental Groupama-FDJ + 6:02
51 Simon Carr A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 6:02
52 David Rivière V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 6:02
53 Maxime Roger Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 6:02
54 Thomas Chassagne Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 6:02
55 Sébastien Fournet-Fayard Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 6:02
56 Karl Patrick Lauk Continental Groupama-FDJ + 6:02
57 Clément Davy Continental Groupama-FDJ + 6:02
58 Benoit Ladeiro Pau Vélo 64 + 6:02
59 Thibaud Saint-Guilhem Calvisson VTT + 6:02
60 Pierre Comet Lescar V.S + 6:02
DNF Pierre Fouquet A.C.Bagnères-de-Bigorre
DNF Thibault Germain A.C.Bisontine
DNF Jonathan Couanon A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
DNF Quentin Grolleau A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
DNF Ivan Schmitz A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
DNF Yolan Sylvestre A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
DNF Harrison Wood A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
DNF Patrick Szewe Albi VS
DNF Léo Pendery AS Carcassonne
DNF Jon Pelletrat Aviron Bayonnais
DNF Iban Ugalde Aviron Bayonnais
DNF Raphaël Audigie C.A.Castelsarrasin
DNF Clement Lopez C.A.Castelsarrasin
DNF Romain Malbreil C.A.Castelsarrasin
DNF Diogo Barbosa Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur
DNF Sergio Ginés Quilez Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur
DNF Pol Hernandez Vallejo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur
DNF Oier Lazkano Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur
DNF Pau Llaneras Casas Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur
DNF Andoni Lopez de Abetxuko Jimenez Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur
DNF Sergio Martin Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur
DNF Alfonso Plá Micó Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur
DNF Clément Lalba Creuse Oxygène Guéret
DNF Olivier Rabaud CV Montastruc
DNF Mickaël Larpe C´Chartres Cyclisme
DNF Philippe Rubio FC Oloronais
DNF Guillaume De Almeida Fortunna-Maia
DNF Axel Bouchet GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
DNF Charley Calvert GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
DNF Arnaud Cascaro GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
DNF Harrison Jones GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
DNF Julien Ledig GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
DNF Clément Marien GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
DNF Elliot Redfern GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
DNF Louis Romiguière GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
DNF Ben Walsh GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
DNF Loïc Le Barbier Hennebont Cyclisme
DNF Hugo Becaas Lescar V.S
DNF Mathieu Ceresuela Lescar V.S
DNF Christophe Chabert-Veau Lescar V.S
DNF Ayrton Latreille Lescar V.S
DNF Lucas Renault Lescar V.S
DNF Pierrick Gauthier Océane Top 16
DNF Louis Lapierre Océane Top 16
DNF Anthony Miranda Océane Top 16
DNF Alex Molin-Pradel Océane Top 16
DNF Mathieu Morichon Océane Top 16
DNF Quentin Rossini Océane Top 16
DNF Fabien Tocaven Océane Top 16
DNF Pierre Carlet Pau Vélo 64
DNF James Lowden Pau Vélo 64
DNF Alexandre Menneteau Pau Vélo 64
DNF Barthelemy Fuma Peyrehorade Sport Cyclisme
DNF Franck Daudin Guenegou Sablé Sarthe Cyclisme
DNF Thomas Cordeiro Marques SC Serres Castet
DNF Paul Tremaudant SC Serres Castet
DNF Julien Ransinangue Team U Cube 17
DNF Benjamin Laporte UC Aire Barcelonne
DNF Sonny Bridier V.C.Pays de Loudéac
DNF Maxime Jolly V.C.Pays de Loudéac
DNF Nicolas Bocquet V.C.Toucy
DNF Stephane Verrier VC Salisien
DNF Emmanuel Cognet Vélo Club Nayais
Information
Nations France
Date February 8th
Distance 116 km
CAT 1.12.1