Follow the Giro LIVE every stage at our Race Centre

Boucles de I'Essor - 2020

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Lauk Karl Patrick Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 2:43:20
02 Guichard Mickaël Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 00
03 Orlhac Boris Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 00
04 Serrano Alberto Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur + 00
05 Chassagne Thomas Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 00
06 Carisey Clément Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 00
07 Fiefvez Rudy Océane Top 16 + 00
08 Urrutzmendi Onditz Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const + 00
09 Gomiz Alejandro Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur + 00
10 Lapierre Louis Océane Top 16 + 00
11 Barrenetxea Jon Basque Country + 00
12 Godin Nicolas AS Carcassonne + 00
13 Urruty Maxime Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 00
14 Le Boetez Clement Team 24 + 00
15 Lagnet Gari Océane Top 16 + 00
16 Jolibert Clément GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 + 00
17 Bouchet Axel GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 + 00
18 Boissière Antonin Team U Cube 17 + 00
19 Darthayette Patxi Grupo Eulen + 00
20 Lopez Joseba Grupo Eulen + 00
21 Arhie Vincent Grupo Eulen + 00
22 Vandepitte Nathan Occitane CF + 00
23 Diligeart Alexis Océane Top 16 + 00
24 Ballesteros Miguel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur + 00
25 Accouri Clement US Chauvigny Cycliste + 00
26 Acosta Thomas CR4C Roanne + 00
27 Racault Ronan Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 00
28 Langella Lilian C.C.Marmande 47 + 00
29 Ginestet Ugo Occitane CF + 00
30 Cordeiro Marques Damien Team U Cube 17 + 00
31 Demeautis Matthieu Océane Top 16 + 00
32 Bennett Stefan Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 00
33 Phillippon Elliot GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 + 00
34 Gurrutxaga Gaizka Grupo Eulen + 00
35 Guy Titouan Lescar V.S + 00
36 Lamy Antoine U.S.Montauban 82 + 00
37 Mainguenaud Tom Océane Top 16 + 00
38 Besson Kévin Occitane CF + 00
39 Ladeiro Benoit Pau Vélo 64 + 00
40 Ceresuela Mathieu Lescar V.S + 00
41 Diaz Alex Grupo Eulen + 00
42 Fonollosa Miralles Arnau Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur + 00
43 Charlot Victor Team 24 + 00
44 Peytavi Tristan U.S.Montauban 82 + 00
45 Peytavi Bastien U.S.Montauban 82 + 00
46 Agut Maxime GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 + 00
47 Castellarnau Florent Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 00
48 Garcia Villegas Alvaro Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur + 00
49 Arriola-Bengoa Julen Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur + 00
50 Jurado Marcos Super Froiz + 00
51 Peyencet Gabriel Team U Cube 17 + 00
52 Paige Charlie Team U Cube 17 + 00
53 Ibarguren Oier Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur + 00
54 Lartitegi Lander Basque Country + 00
55 Roméo Hugo C.A.Castelsarrasin + 00
56 Lopez Franco Raul Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur + 00
57 Isasa Xabier Grupo Eulen + 00
58 Azparren Xabier Basque Country + 00
59 Larpe Mickaël C´Chartres Cyclisme + 00
60 Huige Titouan GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 + 00
61 Guerin Alexandre GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 + 00
62 Bareille Bastien Océane Top 16 + 00
63 Le Court Olivier GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 + 00
64 Rossini Quentin Océane Top 16 + 00
65 Latreille Ayrton Lescar V.S + 00
66 Garcia Carlos Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur + 00
67 Mujika Mikel Basque Country + 00
68 Fiefvez Jordan Océane Top 16 + 00
69 Velazquez Juan Antonio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur + 00
70 Petiteau Valentin C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne + 00
71 Moinardeau Lucas Team 24 + 00
72 Destang Lucas C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne + 00
DNF Alkorta Lopetegi Manex Basque Country
DNF Lopez de Abetxuko Andoni Basque Country
DNF Ruiz De Arcaute Ibai Basque Country
DNF Bareille Cedric C.A.Castelsarrasin
DNF Fouquet Florian C.A.Castelsarrasin
DNF Gautier Guillaume C.A.Castelsarrasin
DNF Mieulet Alexandre C.A.Castelsarrasin
DNF Barret Jérémy C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne
DNF Carreau Dorian C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne
DNF Perrocheau Willy C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne
DNF Picaud Manolo C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne
DNF Garcia Pablo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur
DNF Llaneras Pau Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur
DNF Peyroton-Dartet Thomas EuroCyclingTrips - CMI
DNF Azkarate Asier Grupo Eulen
DNF Eizagirre Inigo Grupo Eulen
DNF Martinez Santiago Grupo Eulen
DNF Uranga Alex Grupo Eulen
DNF Pendery Léo GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31
DNF Bauzil Olivier Lescar V.S
DNF Legagnoa Martial Lescar V.S
DNF Loiseaux Marvyn Lescar V.S
DNF Sembres Loic Lescar V.S
DNF Cascaro Arnaud Occitane CF
DNF Costeplane Aurélien Occitane CF
DNF Lavigne Baptiste Occitane CF
DNF Malbreil Romain Occitane CF
DNF Soulie Erwan Occitane CF
DNF Szewe Patrick Occitane CF
DNF Bauchaud Arthur Océane Top 16
DNF Morichon Mathieu Océane Top 16
DNF Warée Mathieu Océane Top 16
DNF Cordeiro Marques Thomas Pau Vélo 64
DNF Fedrigo Mathis Pau Vélo 64
DNF Verspieren Pierre Team 24
DNF Deslandes Vadim Team U Cube 17
DNF Ransinangue Julien Team U Cube 17
DNF Couture Cyril U.S.Montauban 82
DNF Paleologue Ioannis U.S.Montauban 82
DNF Troy Arthur U.S.Montauban 82
DNF Baroudel Maxime Vélo Club Nayais
DNF Graciannette Gaëtan VC Pays de Langon
DNF Verrier Stephane VC Salisien
DNF Chevallereau Florian Villeneuve Cycliste

Information