01 |
de la Calle Hugo
| 2004 | MMR Cycling Academy |
02:15:57 |
02 |
Van Bylen Liam
| 2005 | Acrog-Tormans BC U19 |
+ 11 |
03 |
Anguela Mario
| 2004 | Matrix - Salchi Juniors |
+ 18 |
04 |
Puente David
| 2004 | EOLO-KOMETA U19 |
+ 18 |
05 |
Van Herck Yarno
| 2005 | Acrog-Tormans BC U19 |
+ 18 |
06 |
Domínguez Miguel
| 2005 | Bathco Cycling Team |
+ 18 |
07 |
Gimeno Nil
| 2004 | MMR Cycling Academy |
+ 18 |
08 |
Bauwens Senne
| 2004 | Acrog-Tormans BC U19 |
+ 22 |
09 |
Postigo Iker
| 2004 | Ciudad de Oviedo-Tartiere Auto U19 |
+ 22 |
10 |
Verhaegen Xander
| 2004 | Acrog-Tormans BC U19 |
+ 22 |
11 |
Guillermo Lucas
| 2004 | EOLO-KOMETA U19 |
+ 22 |
12 |
Diaz Joel
| 2004 | EOLO-KOMETA U19 |
+ 22 |
13 |
Martin Alvar
| 2005 | Recambios Callejo |
+ 22 |
14 |
Tenorio Daniel
| 2005 | EntrenamientoCiclismoTeam |
+ 22 |
15 |
Navas Alvaro
| 2004 | Matrix - Salchi Juniors |
+ 22 |
16 |
Gracia Berroa Isaac
| 2004 | Bathco Cycling Team |
+ 22 |
17 |
Gonzalez Mesa Adrian
| 2005 | Disgarsa |
+ 22 |
18 |
Garcia Alvaro
| 2005 | Valverde Team- Ricardo Fuentes U19 |
+ 22 |
19 |
Cepa Daniel
| 2004 | InfinObras - Zafiro |
+ 22 |
20 |
Garbajosa Adrian
| 2005 | Matrix - Salchi Juniors |
+ 22 |
21 |
Rodriguez Lopez Ismael
| 2005 | Corbatas Pindal |
+ 22 |
22 |
Garcia Luis
| 2004 | MMR Cycling Academy |
+ 22 |
23 |
Franquesa Adrià
| 2004 | UCV Bikesports |
+ 22 |
24 |
Artero Daniel
| 2004 | UCV Bikesports |
+ 22 |
25 |
Soler Lopez Antonio Luis
| 2004 | InfinObras - Zafiro |
+ 22 |
26 |
Imperial Andres
| 2004 | Valverde Team- Ricardo Fuentes U19 |
+ 22 |
27 |
Abril Alejandro
| 2005 | Valverde Team- Ricardo Fuentes U19 |
+ 22 |
28 |
Quevedo Sergio
| 2004 | Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera |
+ 22 |
29 |
Perez Calzada Carlos
| 2005 | EntrenamientoCiclismoTeam |
+ 22 |
30 |
Sanahuja Daniel
| 2004 | Seleccion de Aragon |
+ 22 |
31 |
Gutierrez Mercader Iban
| 2004 | Bathco Cycling Team |
+ 22 |
32 |
Beloki Markel
| 2005 | MMR Cycling Academy |
+ 22 |
33 |
Cano Gerard
| 2005 | UCV Bikesports |
+ 22 |
34 |
Garcia Alex
| 2004 | EOLO-KOMETA U19 |
+ 22 |
35 |
Navarro Inaki
| 2004 | Tot Net-Terrassa Ciclisme |
+ 22 |
36 |
Ortega Sanz Pablo
| 2004 | EntrenamientoCiclismoTeam |
+ 22 |
37 |
Aguilera Nil
| 2004 | EOLO-KOMETA U19 |
+ 22 |
38 |
Aguilar Pestaña Hugo
| 2004 | EntrenamientoCiclismoTeam |
+ 22 |
39 |
Garcia Nunez Jorge
| 2004 | EntrenamientoCiclismoTeam |
+ 31 |
40 |
Martinez Alonso Rafael
| 2005 | MMR Cycling Academy |
+ 31 |
41 |
Perez Martinez Jose
| 2004 | Solutec - Las Mestas Gijon |
+ 35 |
42 |
Aparicio Diego
| 2005 | Valverde Team- Ricardo Fuentes U19 |
+ 01:07 |
43 |
Una Daniel
| 2005 | Recambios Callejo |
+ 01:14 |
44 |
Geudens Robbe
| 2004 | Acrog-Tormans BC U19 |
+ 01:14 |
45 |
Pollner Balázs
| 2005 | EOLO-KOMETA U19 |
+ 01:14 |
46 |
Barros Arturo
| 2005 | Bathco Cycling Team |
+ 01:14 |
47 |
Ortiz Arroyo Jesus
| 2005 | Disgarsa |
+ 01:14 |
48 |
Llano Lago Unai
| 2004 | Isidoro San Justo |
+ 01:14 |
49 |
Lloveras Marc
| 2005 | Tot Net-Terrassa Ciclisme |
+ 01:14 |
50 |
Aguilera Cano Izan
| 2005 | UCV Bikesports |
+ 01:14 |
51 |
Font Biel
| 2004 | Tot Net-Terrassa Ciclisme |
+ 01:14 |
52 |
Galindo Nicolas
| 2004 | Matrix - Salchi Juniors |
+ 01:14 |
53 |
Grosemans Dries
| 2004 | Acrog-Tormans BC U19 |
+ 01:11 |
54 |
Garcia Iglesias Carlos
| 2005 | Solutec - Las Mestas Gijon |
+ 01:14 |
55 |
Garcia Ruiz Izan
| 2004 | Ciudad de Oviedo-Tartiere Auto U19 |
+ 01:14 |
56 |
Martinez Unai
| 2004 | Matrix - Salchi Juniors |
+ 01:14 |
57 |
Aguero Alex
| 2004 | Isidoro San Justo |
+ 01:14 |
58 |
Vigil Sergio
| 2004 | De La Uz |
+ 01:14 |
59 |
Figuls Jaume
| 2005 | Tot Net-Terrassa Ciclisme |
+ 01:14 |
60 |
Jaray Pablo
| 2005 | Seleccion de Aragon |
+ 01:14 |
61 |
Aguilera Pena Ivan
| 2005 | Ciudad de Oviedo-Tartiere Auto U19 |
+ 01:14 |
62 |
Lopez Martinez Juan Pedro
| 2005 | Valverde Team- Ricardo Fuentes U19 |
+ 01:14 |
63 |
Rodriguez Johakson
| 2005 | Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera |
+ 01:14 |
64 |
Calabuig Estanislao
| 2004 | Bathco Cycling Team |
+ 01:14 |
65 |
Vano Sanandres Victor
| 2005 | InfinObras - Zafiro |
+ 01:14 |
66 |
Baviera Alejandro
| 2005 | InfinObras - Zafiro |
+ 01:37 |
67 |
Rodriguez Jaime
| 2005 | Multihogar Cantabria |
+ 01:39 |
68 |
Gonzalez Cadenas Aimar
| 2004 | Patria Hispana Seguros |
+ 01:39 |
69 |
Gutierrez Raul
| 2005 | Patria Hispana Seguros |
+ 01:39 |
70 |
Torregrosa Raul
| 2005 | Valverde Team- Ricardo Fuentes U19 |
+ 01:39 |
71 |
Hermosa Juan
| 2005 | Recambios Callejo |
+ 01:39 |
72 |
Martinez Mario
| 2004 | Isidoro San Justo |
+ 01:39 |
73 |
Gonzalez Frances Ivan
| 2005 | Multihogar Cantabria |
+ 01:39 |
74 |
Merenciano Lopez Alejandro
| 2004 | InfinObras - Zafiro |
+ 01:39 |
75 |
Soriano Iker
| 2004 | InfinObras - Zafiro |
+ 01:39 |
76 |
Diaz Rodriguez Mario
| 2005 | Solutec - Las Mestas Gijon |
+ 01:39 |
77 |
Diaz Fernandez Jorge
| 2004 | Patria Hispana Seguros |
+ 02:07 |
78 |
Sastre Yeray
| 2004 | MMR Cycling Academy |
+ 02:07 |
79 |
Crespi Francisco
| 2005 | Bathco Cycling Team |
+ 02:08 |
80 |
Fernandez Ramos Manuel
| 2005 | Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera |
+ 02:08 |
81 |
Bernat Lilian
| 2004 | Bathco Cycling Team |
+ 02:10 |
82 |
Gutierrez Sanchez Hugo
| 2004 | Corbatas Pindal |
+ 02:11 |
83 |
Lopez Menendez Miguel
| 2004 | Patria Hispana Seguros |
+ 02:13 |
84 |
Pardo Yago
| 2005 | Seleccion de Aragon |
+ 02:31 |
85 |
Garcia Hidalgo Eder
| 2005 | Isidoro San Justo |
+ 02:31 |
86 |
Lopez Aroca Carlos
| 2004 | De La Uz |
+ 02:31 |
87 |
Pineiro Collazo Lucas
| 2005 | Aluminios Cortizo Jr |
+ 02:31 |
88 |
Guilanya David
| 2004 | Tot Net-Terrassa Ciclisme |
+ 02:31 |
89 |
Albin Enol
| 2005 | Solutec - Las Mestas Gijon |
+ 02:47 |
90 |
Fernandez Real Luis
| 2004 | UCV Bikesports |
+ 02:49 |
91 |
De La Fuente Lopez Mateo
| 2004 | Patria Hispana Seguros |
+ 02:49 |
92 |
Feldhoffer Bálint
| 2005 | EOLO-KOMETA U19 |
+ 02:56 |
93 |
De Mateo Fernando
| 2005 | Recambios Callejo |
+ 02:58 |
94 |
Mainar Ivan
| 2005 | Seleccion de Aragon |
+ 02:58 |
95 |
Tovar Max
| 2004 | Disgarsa |
+ 02:58 |
96 |
Rodriguez Vidal Pau
| 2004 | Tot Net-Terrassa Ciclisme |
+ 02:58 |
97 |
Cuadros Gabriel
| 2004 | Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera |
+ 03:01 |
98 |
Aguiar Lucas
| 2005 | Aluminios Cortizo Jr |
+ 03:01 |
99 |
Merenciano Aaron
| 2004 | InfinObras - Zafiro |
+ 03:19 |
100 |
Gonzalez Blanco Ekain
| 2005 | Isidoro San Justo |
+ 03:24 |
101 |
Azcano Olivar Mario
| 2005 | Solutec - Las Mestas Gijon |
+ 03:24 |
102 |
Jimenez Antequera Tomas
| 2005 | Matrix - Salchi Juniors |
+ 03:24 |
103 |
Diaz Alejandro
| 2004 | Matrix - Salchi Juniors |
+ 03:24 |
104 |
Riva Hector
| 2004 | Isidoro San Justo |
+ 03:27 |
105 |
Vaca Andres
| 2004 | Seleccion de Aragon |
+ 03:49 |
106 |
Rivera Otero Loyd Yuan
| 2005 | De La Uz |
+ 04:09 |
107 |
Gonzalez Pelayo
| 2005 | Solutec - Las Mestas Gijon |
+ 04:11 |
108 |
Merino Pelayo
| 2005 | De La Uz |
+ 04:11 |
109 |
Alvarez Joel
| 2005 | Ciudad de Oviedo-Tartiere Auto U19 |
+ 04:11 |
110 |
Arnal Garcia Ivan
| 2005 | Seleccion de Aragon |
+ 04:11 |
111 |
Belmonte Ivan
| 2004 | Aluminios Cortizo Jr |
+ 04:14 |
112 |
Diez Lopez Unai
| 2004 | Recambios Callejo |
+ 04:41 |
113 |
Hevia Alejandro
| 2005 | Corbatas Pindal |
+ 04:41 |
114 |
Garcia Garcia Jose
| 2005 | Corbatas Pindal |
+ 04:41 |
115 |
Romeo Sergio
| 2005 | MMR Cycling Academy |
+ 04:41 |
116 |
Perez-Grueso Garcia Ruben
| 2004 | EntrenamientoCiclismoTeam |
+ 04:41 |
117 |
Bra Casanueva Tirso
| 2005 | Disgarsa |
+ 04:41 |
118 |
Ramos Cifuentes Angel
| 2004 | Solutec - Las Mestas Gijon |
+ 04:41 |
119 |
Ruiz Pino Rodrigo
| 2004 | EntrenamientoCiclismoTeam |
+ 04:41 |
120 |
Sisniega Alan
| 2004 | Multihogar Cantabria |
+ 05:17 |
121 |
Pacheco Ojero Pablo
| 2005 | De La Uz |
+ 05:20 |
122 |
Roda Pablo
| 2005 | Valverde Team- Ricardo Fuentes U19 |
+ 05:34 |
123 |
Montoya Osorio Juan David
| 2005 | UCV Bikesports |
+ 05:36 |
124 |
Gomez Iglesias Javier
| 2004 | Corbatas Pindal |
+ 06:03 |
125 |
Aguirre Claramunt Marc
| 2004 | UCV Bikesports |
+ 06:48 |
126 |
Martinez Iker
| 2005 | Corbatas Pindal |
+ 07:39 |
127 |
Rosendo Adrian
| 2005 | Corbatas Pindal |
+ 07:39 |
128 |
Gonzalez Slynko Alex
| 2004 | Multihogar Cantabria |
+ 07:54 |