Tour de France: Live Centre | Startlist | Stage profiles

Vuelta Ciclista a la Montaña Central - 2021

Overall Youth Points Mountain

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Fernandez Heres Samuel MMR Cycling Academy 6:32:23
02 Fernandez Garcia Samuel MMR Cycling Academy + 00
03 Gonzalez Antonio EOLO-KOMETA U19 + 36
04 Guardeño Jaume Bathco Cycling Team + 55
05 Bonilla Ivan MMR Cycling Academy + 1:18
06 Sanchez Ruben Sanse - Rotor + 1:38
07 Castellon Jan UCV Bikesports + 1:41
08 Moro Sergio Bathco Cycling Team + 1:52
09 Aibar Andreu InfinObras - Zafiro + 1:52
10 Aguilera Nil UCV Bikesports + 2:02
11 Navarro Inaki Tot Net-Terrassa Ciclisme + 2:09
12 Cepa Daniel InfinObras - Zafiro + 2:39
13 Penaranda David UCV Bikesports + 3:41
14 Benitez Javier Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talav + 3:41
15 Gimeno David EOLO-KOMETA U19 + 3:44
16 Franquesa Adria UCV Bikesports + 3:44
17 Rodriguez Cabello Pablo Aseguras - Produque + 3:56
18 Moro Sergio Bathco Cycling Team + 4:14
19 Perez Cesar Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis Juniors + 4:25
20 Zaera Javier Seleccion de Aragon + 4:34
21 Gonzalez Andres Ciudad de Oviedo-Tartiere Auto U19 + 4:45
22 Terrasa Marc EOLO-KOMETA U19 + 4:47
23 Aguilar Hugo Previley-Coforma U19 + 4:48
24 Garcia Navarro Oscar InfinObras - Zafiro + 4:56
25 Barrero Lopez Martin Solutec - Las Mestas Gijon + 4:59
26 Alonso Roberto Bathco Cycling Team + 5:15
27 Verdu Javier Matrix - Salchi Juniors + 5:26
28 Diz Vences Breogan Aluminios Cortizo Jr + 5:26
29 Orrantia Aimar Vicinay Cadenas- Lancor + 5:49
30 Garcia Nunez Jorge Previley-Coforma U19 + 6:20
31 Monge Pablo Manuel Matrix - Salchi Juniors + 6:21
32 Aguilar Jaime Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis Juniors + 6:27
33 Pallares Marcel Tot Net-Terrassa Ciclisme + 6:38
34 Diaz Tomas Dario Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis Juniors + 6:55
35 Moreno Perez Mariano Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis Juniors + 7:07
36 Martinez Unai Matrix - Salchi Juniors + 7:08
37 Vigil Sergio Ciudad de Oviedo-Tartiere Auto U19 + 7:13
38 Herran Diego MMR Cycling Academy + 7:31
39 Sanchez Frank Tot Net-Terrassa Ciclisme + 7:44
40 Pañart Iván Seleccion de Aragon + 7:46
41 Izcara Eder Recambios Callejo + 8:11
42 Canales Pablo Bathco Cycling Team + 8:18
43 Navas Alvaro Sanse - Rotor + 8:19
44 Montero Gil Jorge Previley-Coforma U19 + 8:23
45 Fuentes Antonio Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis Juniors + 8:24
46 Lozano Juan Pedro Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis Juniors + 8:26
47 Bargallo Arnau UCV Bikesports + 8:35
48 Casado Axier Tot Net-Terrassa Ciclisme + 8:41
49 Font Grandio Biel Tot Net-Terrassa Ciclisme + 8:46
50 Martinez Mario Isidoro San Justo + 9:11
51 Gomez Laiseca Unai Vicinay Cadenas- Lancor + 9:18
52 Galindo Nicolas Matrix - Salchi Juniors + 9:47
53 Gomez Marcos Recambios Callejo + 9:49
54 Fandino Ruben Bathco Cycling Team + 9:54
55 Romeo Ivan MMR Cycling Academy + 9:54
56 Gonzalez Bellido Cesar Seleccion de Aragon + 9:57
57 Sanchez Fernandez Pedro Aseguras - Produque + 9:59
58 Calabuig Estanislao Bathco Cycling Team + 10:04
59 Merenciano Aaron InfinObras - Zafiro + 10:08
60 Cuadrado Adrian Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talav + 10:10
61 Ortega Sanz Pablo Previley-Coforma U19 + 10:38
62 Belijar Alejandro Sanse - Rotor + 11:40
63 Alonso Feito Pelayo Solutec - Las Mestas Gijon + 11:42
64 Gracia Berroa Isaac Bathco Cycling Team + 12:09
65 De La Calle Hugo MMR Cycling Academy + 12:25
66 Garcia Gozalves Pablo EOLO-KOMETA U19 + 12:35
67 Bedia Sergio Corbatas Pindal + 12:46
68 Perez Martinez Jose Solutec - Las Mestas Gijon + 13:10
69 Ortiz Claudio Isidoro San Justo + 13:25
70 Fajardo Samuel Sanse - Rotor + 13:47
71 Diaz Joel EOLO-KOMETA U19 + 13:58
72 Jimenez Del Rio Pablo Matrix - Salchi Juniors + 13:59
73 Sanchez Jose Antonio Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis Juniors + 14:15
74 Gonzalez Becerra Juan Isidoro San Justo + 14:23
75 Lopez Pelegrin Sergio Seleccion de Aragon + 14:24
76 Hernandez Adrian Sanse - Rotor + 14:40
77 Alvarez Mateo Solutec - Las Mestas Gijon + 14:41
78 Cadena Joan UCV Bikesports + 14:49
79 Soler Lopez Antonio Luis InfinObras - Zafiro + 15:03
80 Postigo Iker Ciudad de Oviedo-Tartiere Auto U19 + 15:12
81 Matarin Filella Pau Tot Net-Terrassa Ciclisme + 15:31
82 Souto Fernandez Pedro Aluminios Cortizo Jr + 15:49
83 Fernandez Ferrero Mario Solutec - Las Mestas Gijon + 15:53
84 Notivol Franco Diego Seleccion de Aragon + 16:08
85 Esteban Luna Pablo Matrix - Salchi Juniors + 16:16
86 Lopez Menendez Miguel Patria Hispana Seguros + 16:25
87 Gonzalez Roche Antonio Seleccion de Aragon + 16:37
88 Molina Miguel Angel EOLO-KOMETA U19 + 16:46
89 Barbera Jesus Manuel Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talav + 16:59
90 Fernandez Ruiz Pablo Aseguras - Produque + 17:02
91 Signo Samuel Aluminios Cortizo Jr + 17:10
92 Martinez Diego Salvador Seleccion de Aragon + 17:17
93 Bugarin Francesc InfinObras - Zafiro + 18:21
94 Alonso Campos Xabier Corbatas Pindal + 18:47
95 Ramos Miguel EOLO-KOMETA U19 + 19:05
96 Padierna Marco Solutec - Las Mestas Gijon + 20:15
97 Gonzalez Slynko Alex Aseguras - Produque + 21:41
98 Pardo Joel Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talav + 22:23
99 Eguinoa Marin Hodei Vicinay Cadenas- Lancor + 22:43
100 Tamargo Enol Patria Hispana Seguros + 23:30
101 Georgiev Bogomil Recambios Callejo + 23:49
102 Fernandez Fernandez Jesus Ciudad de Oviedo-Tartiere Auto U19 + 24:11
103 Garcia Galan Andres Corbatas Pindal + 24:41
104 Lopez Plaza Alvaro Recambios Callejo + 24:54
105 Sanchez Montero Angel Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talav + 27:20
106 Gomez Iglesias Javier Corbatas Pindal + 30:57
107 Diaz Fernandez Jorge Patria Hispana Seguros + 31:45
DNF Calvo Corzon Hugo Aluminios Cortizo Jr
DNF Cornado Gonazlez Ivan Aluminios Cortizo Jr
DNF Garcia Salgado Alexandre Aluminios Cortizo Jr
DNF Gonzalez Fernandez Iago Aluminios Cortizo Jr
DNF Calvo David Aseguras - Produque
DNF Gutierrez Velarde David Aseguras - Produque
DNF Menendez Jose Luis Ciudad de Oviedo-Tartiere Auto U19
DNF Gutierrez Sanchez Hugo Corbatas Pindal
DNF Obregon Daniel Corbatas Pindal
DNF Clemente Asperilla Pablo Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talav
DNF Quevedo Sergio Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talav
DNF Ribot Ribot Miquel InfinObras - Zafiro
DNF Aguero Alex Isidoro San Justo
DNF Cano Llata Manuel Isidoro San Justo
DNF Eguren Hugo Isidoro San Justo
DNF Llano Lago Unai Isidoro San Justo
DNF Anguela Mario Matrix - Salchi Juniors
DNF Traviesa Hugo MMR Cycling Academy
DNF De La Fuente Lopez Mateo Patria Hispana Seguros
DNF Garcia Martinez Cristian Patria Hispana Seguros
DNF Gonzalez Cadenas Aimar Patria Hispana Seguros
DNF Guerrero Vazquez Jairo Patria Hispana Seguros
DNF Cruz Garvia Alejandro Previley-Coforma U19
DNF Perez-Grueso Garcia Ruben Previley-Coforma U19
DNF Ruiz Pino Rodrigo Previley-Coforma U19
DNF Calvo Aparicio Alvaro Recambios Callejo
DNF Hernando De La Torre Omar Recambios Callejo
DNF San Jose Mario Recambios Callejo
DNF Garcia Guell Victor Sanse - Rotor
DNF Guio Arevalo Victor Sanse - Rotor
DNF Miranda Nacho Solutec - Las Mestas Gijon
DNF Rubirola Marc Tot Net-Terrassa Ciclisme
DNF Carnicero Magri Noe UCV Bikesports
DNF Gorbeña Jon Vicinay Cadenas- Lancor
DNF Ibanez Baz Miguel Angel Vicinay Cadenas- Lancor
DNF Martinez Ulloa Lander Vicinay Cadenas- Lancor
DNF Sacristan Martin Lander Vicinay Cadenas- Lancor

Information