FIRSTCYCLING
Amateur
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Boucles de la Loire
Amateur, 26th September 2021, France
Race info
Results
History
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Belgium
Estonia
France
Rwanda
Slovenia
Switzerland
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Rapiteau
Florian
1998
Laval Cyclisme 53
03:24:13
02
Fiefvez
Rudy
1993
Océane Top 16
+ 00
03
Jeannière
Emilien
1998
Team TotalEnergies
+ 57
04
Lapierre
Louis
1997
Océane Top 16
+ 57
05
Larpe
Killian
1996
Océane Top 16
+ 57
06
Fouquet
Alexy
1997
U.C.Cholet 49
+ 57
07
Roturier
Antony
1990
U.C.Cholet 49
+ 57
08
Guillon
Célestin
1996
Laval Cyclisme 53
+ 57
09
Tarassov
Kirill
1997
Team U Cube 17
+ 57
10
Briand
Killian
1998
Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin
+ 57
11
Millet
Hugo
2002
Dinan Sport Cycling
+ 57
12
Robert
Alexis
2001
Dinan Sport Cycling
+ 57
13
Boniface
Lucas
2000
Vendée U
+ 57
14
Pouget
Tommy
1994
Laval Cyclisme 53
+ 57
15
André
Gaspard
2003
Team UC Nantes - Atlantique U19
+ 57
16
Baguelin
Jocelyn
1999
Laval Cyclisme 53
+ 57
17
Barré
Louis
2000
Team UC Nantes - Atlantique
+ 57
18
Dubois
Pierre-Emmanuel
2000
Sojasun espoir-ACNC
+ 04:26
19
Guillé
Lucas
2002
Team UC Nantes - Atlantique
+ 04:26
20
Allin
Antoine
1997
Team U Cube 17
+ 04:26
21
Dujardin
Sandy
1997
Vendée U
+ 04:26
22
Veistroffer
Baptiste
2000
UCK Vannes
+ 04:26
23
Peyencet
Gabriel
1995
Team U Cube 17
+ 04:26
24
Ridel
Damien
1999
Team UC Nantes - Atlantique
+ 04:47
25
Bramoullé
Valentin
2002
U.C.Cholet 49
+ 04:47
26
Goulet
Florian
1999
V.S.Valletais
+ 04:47
27
Pasturel
Maxime
1999
V.C.Pays de Loudéac
+ 04:47
28
Allard
Nathan
2002
Team UC Nantes - Atlantique
+ 04:47
29
Bacco
Theo
2001
Océane Top 16
+ 04:47
30
Dufaux
Loïs
1998
Cogeas -Sogecoma-Akros
+ 04:47
31
Rupnik
Jure
1993
Sables Vendée Cyclisme-Cube
+ 04:47
32
Le Piouffe
Nathan
2001
Dinan Sport Cycling
+ 04:47
33
Guérin
Camille
1994
ES Torigni
+ 04:47
34
Provost
Maximillien
2000
Team UC Nantes - Atlantique
+ 04:47
35
Voss
Arnaud
1992
Team LMP-La Roche Vendée Cyclisme
+ 04:47
36
Warée
Thomas
1996
USSA Pavilly Barentin
+ 04:47
37
Latour
Florian
1998
Team U Cube 17
+ 04:47
38
Le Bot
Enzo
2001
Team La Crêpe de Brocéliande Bodeme
+ 04:47
39
Pineau
Thitouan
2002
Sables Vendée Cyclisme-Cube
+ 04:47
40
Verschuren
Killian
2002
Team UC Nantes - Atlantique
+ 04:47
41
Musset
Owen
2002
Team La Crêpe de Brocéliande Bodeme
+ 04:47
42
Renault
Baptiste
1995
Sables Vendée Cyclisme-Cube
+ 04:47
43
Ladeiro
Benoit
1997
Team U Cube 17
+ 04:47
44
Loiseau
Mathieu
1982
Team LMP-La Roche Vendée Cyclisme
+ 04:47
45
Besnier
Erwan
2002
U.C.Cholet 49
+ 04:47
46
Mugisha
Samuel
1997
Team LMP-La Roche Vendée Cyclisme
+ 04:47
47
Nicolas
Arthur
1992
U.C.Cholet 49
+ 04:47
48
Lauseille
Théo
2001
Team U Cube 17
+ 04:47
49
Boulais
Jules
2001
Team LMP-La Roche Vendée Cyclisme
+ 04:47
50
Crublet
Brice
2002
Sojasun espoir-ACNC
+ 04:47
51
Louvrier
Erwan
2002
Team UC Nantes - Atlantique
+ 04:47
52
Arhie
Vincent
1998
Team U Cube 17
+ 04:47
Information
Boucles de la Loire
France
26th September 2021
1.12.1 | 146.5 km