Circuit de Saone et Loire - 2022

Stage

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Wood Harrison AVC Aix-en-Provence 03:39:01
02 Maire Adrien AVC Aix-en-Provence + 49
03 Narbonne-Zuccarelli Axel AVC Aix-en-Provence + 49
04 Pacouret Amaury Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 01:04
05 Gautherat Pierre SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 01:04
06 Degache Théo Bourg Ain Cyclisme + 01:04
07 Sparfel Louis Team Macadam's Cowboys + 01:04
08 Bezza Quentin Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 01:04
09 Devaux Thomas Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 01:04
10 Gilbert Aurélien Bourg Ain Cyclisme + 01:04
11 Baudis Anthony Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 01:04
12 Debons Antoine Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 01:04
13 Tjøtta Martin Ringerike SK + 01:04
14 Morichon Thomas AC Bisontine + 01:04
15 Paige Charlie Bourg Ain Cyclisme + 01:04
16 Sørbø Magnus Ringerike SK + 01:04
17 Braz Afonso Clément Philippe Wagner Cycling + 01:04
18 Delcros Clément AVC Aix-en-Provence + 01:04
19 De Graef Noah Mini Discar Cycling Team + 01:04
20 Franquet Anthony Mini Discar Cycling Team + 01:09
21 Lebreton Jacques Bourg Ain Cyclisme + 01:10
22 Combes Simon AC Bisontine + 01:10
23 Guillonnet Adrien Corbas Lyon Métropole + 01:10
24 Léonien Alexandre VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 01:17
25 Rouland Louis Bourg Ain Cyclisme + 01:17
26 Crause Pedri Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 01:23
27 Roussel Antoine VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 01:26
28 Fløtten Øyvind Brekke Ringerike SK + 01:53
29 Schneider Lilian Cross Team Legendre + 02:16
30 Javouhey Clément VC Tournus - Passion Boulange + 02:16
31 Berthier Mayeul VC Tournus - Passion Boulange + 02:16
32 Wozniak Szymon ASPTT Nancy + 02:18
33 Pauchard Eliot Corbas Lyon Métropole + 02:18
34 Madsstuen Asbjørn Corbas Lyon Métropole + 02:18
35 Coss Loris VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 02:18
36 Cloux Antoine Mini Discar Cycling Team + 02:18
37 Thomassin Maxime Corbas Lyon Métropole + 02:18
38 Philibert Aurélien Philippe Wagner Cycling + 02:18
39 Millo Jérémy AVC Aix-en-Provence + 02:31
40 Rigollot Mathieu SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 07:43
41 Beneteau Lucas SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 07:43
42 Grand Antoine Corbas Lyon Métropole + 08:19
43 Savignard Maël Team Macadam's Cowboys + 08:52
44 Guernalec Victor Bourg Ain Cyclisme + 09:53
45 Larsen Sebastian Kirkedam Ringerike SK + 15:02
46 Germain Thibault AC Bisontine + 15:02
47 Wæhre Magnus Ringerike SK + 15:03
48 Vila Emiliano ASPTT Nancy + 31:50
49 Lelandais Rémi Cross Team Legendre + 31:50
50 Marasco Lorenzo Team Macadam's Cowboys + 31:50
51 Devroute Corentin SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 31:50
52 Crispin Mickaël Cross Team Legendre + 31:50
53 Rouyer Tom ASPTT Nancy + 31:50
54 Rambault Axel SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 31:50
55 Martin Louison Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 31:50
56 Klopper Christiaan Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 31:50
57 Savignoni Titouan Cross Team Legendre + 31:50
58 Pullen Daniel ASPTT Nancy + 31:50
59 Buffin Loïs VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 31:53
60 Barthoulot Romain AC Bisontine + 31:54
61 Vernie Pierre VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 45:42
62 Thomas Paul VC Tournus - Passion Boulange + 45:42
DNF Decuypere Nathan Mini Discar Cycling Team
DNF Esteves Paul-Victor VC Tournus - Passion Boulange
DNF Thomas Nicolas AVC Aix-en-Provence
DNF Protin Célian UV Aube
DNF Papon Victor UV Aube
DNF Bodnar Bastien UV Aube
DNF Ducrocq Joris UV Aube
DNF Deloison Lucas UV Aube
DNF Taieb Raphael Corbas Lyon Métropole
DNF Ouellet Edward Team Macadam's Cowboys
DNF Jumeaux Louis Team Macadam's Cowboys
DNF Deschatres Martin Team Macadam's Cowboys
DNF Guyot Maxime VC Tournus - Passion Boulange
DNF Subils Julien Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel
DNF Gandrey Carl VC Tournus - Passion Boulange
DNF Songstad Jørgen Ringerike SK

Information