Memorial Fidel Bagan - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Skorniakov Grigorii PC Baix Ebre 1:35:55
02 Savekin Ilya Catalunya-Barcelona Club + 06
03 Zarakovskiy Daniil PC Baix Ebre + 11
04 Postarnak Mikhail PC Baix Ebre + 16
05 Muntanya Albert Finques Feliu CT + 17
06 Kazakov Danil Catalunya-Barcelona Club + 21
07 Cadena Joan EOLO-KOMETA U19 + 2:01
08 Franquesa Adria UCV Bikesports + 2:08
09 Collell Marc Finques Feliu CT + 2:57
10 Gamper Saez Eloi Tot Net-Terrassa Ciclisme + 2:57
11 Goncharov Vladimir Catalunya-Barcelona Club + 3:28
12 Bugaenko Viktor PC Baix Ebre + 3:30
13 Gonzalez Franco Kevin Tot Net-Terrassa Ciclisme + 3:45
14 Font Grandio Biel Tot Net-Terrassa Ciclisme + 3:45
15 Deosdat Tomas Finques Feliu CT + 3:53
16 Serrano Castillo Sergio Stefano Garzelli Team + 3:55
17 Galbany Sergi Finques Feliu CT + 3:55
18 Viladrich Ivan PC Baix Ebre + 3:55
19 Fernandez Real Luis UCV Bikesports + 3:55
20 Chavez Lenny Autovivo Grup-Trek CCSB + 3:55
21 Serra Perez Ferran Europa-Tadesan-Cancuyas + 3:55
22 Plana Lluc Europa-Tadesan-Cancuyas + 3:55
23 Garcia Alex EOLO-KOMETA U19 + 3:55
24 Monserrate Sergi UCV Bikesports + 3:55
25 Garcia Ricard Ciudad de Oviedo-Tartiere Auto U19 + 3:55
26 Pla Albert Autovivo Grup-Trek CCSB + 3:55
27 Pallares Siro Tot Net-Terrassa Ciclisme + 3:55
28 Cervera Miguel Stefano Garzelli Team + 3:55
29 Figuls Jaume Tot Net-Terrassa Ciclisme + 3:55
30 Artero Daniel UCV Bikesports + 3:55
31 Aranda Marc Autovivo Grup-Trek CCSB + 3:55
32 Martinez Gal UCV Bikesports + 3:55
33 Guilanya David Tot Net-Terrassa Ciclisme + 3:55
34 Villar Jaume Tot Net-Terrassa Ciclisme + 3:55
35 Marrodan Marti Jufre VIC-ETB + 3:55
36 Talledo Danil Tot Net-Terrassa Ciclisme + 3:55
37 Kuznetsov Ruslan Catalunya-Barcelona Club + 3:55
38 Montoya Osorio Juan David UCV Bikesports + 4:00
39 Roca Albert Europa-Tadesan-Cancuyas + 4:00
40 Planas Sergi UCV Bikesports + 4:00
41 Portales Casas Joel - + 4:00
42 Aguirre Claramunt Marc UCV Bikesports + 4:00
43 Sanchez Zamora Alex Europa-Tadesan-Cancuyas + 4:40
44 Castel Maxence - + 4:40
45 Castano Ismael Autovivo Grup-Trek CCSB + 4:40
46 Aguilera Cano Izan UCV Bikesports + 6:07
47 Mesa Edgar Tot Net-Terrassa Ciclisme + 6:07
48 Vayreda Marian Europa-Tadesan-Cancuyas + 6:11
49 Magria Pau UCV Bikesports + 8:05
50 Lloveras Marc Tot Net-Terrassa Ciclisme + 8:05
51 Branchart Marti Finques Feliu CT + 8:13

Information