LIVE CENTRE: Volta Comunitat Valenciana

Dijon-Auxonne-Dijon - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Gautherat Pierre SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com 03:26:36
02 Ducret Justin Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 00
03 Konijn Alexander AVC Aix-en-Provence + 00
04 Buller John AC Bisontine + 00
05 Devaux Thomas Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 00
06 Boileau Léo EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 00
07 Navarro Corentin SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 00
08 Bolot Simon AC Bisontine + 00
09 Kraemer Léo SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 00
10 Piron Mathias Bourg Ain Cyclisme + 00
11 Marin Julien CR4C Roanne + 00
12 Wild Damian AVC Aix-en-Provence + 00
13 Louvet Louis CC Etupes + 00
14 Thomas Victor La Pédale d'Alsace + 00
15 Guernalec Victor Bourg Ain Cyclisme + 00
16 Quarterman Charlie Philippe Wagner Cycling + 00
17 Gachet Guillaume Elite Fondations Cycling Team + 00
18 Allard Matéo AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 00
19 Allard Basile VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 00
20 Delbove Joris St Michel-Auber 93 + 12
21 Saint-Guilhem Thibaud AVC Aix-en-Provence + 15
22 Rollée Thibault AC Bisontine + 15
23 Pacouret Amaury Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 15
24 Caresmel Alexis Philippe Wagner Cycling + 15
25 Leroy Olivier Bourg Ain Cyclisme + 15
26 Vial Gautier Corbas Lyon Métropole + 15
27 Coss Loris VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 15
28 Loisy Tanguy EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 15
29 Fede Gabriel AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 15
30 Philibert Aurélien Philippe Wagner Cycling + 15
31 Belohvosciks Kristians U.C.Monaco + 15
32 Soler Victor Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 15
33 Gullickson Finn CR4C Roanne + 15
34 Janodet Maxence Grenoble Metropole Cyclisme 38 + 15
35 Lequet Corentin Charvieu-Chavagneux IC Junior + 15
36 Lacroix Baptiste AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 15
37 La Grenade Jeremie AVC Aix-en-Provence + 15
38 Rigollot Mathieu SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 15
39 Belanger Florentin CR4C Roanne + 15
40 Szijarto Zeteny U.C.Monaco + 15
41 Duverger Pierre Baptiste VC Villefranche Beaujolais + 15
42 Joalland Yaël Team U Nantes Atlantique + 15
43 Vainio Veeti U.C.Monaco + 15
44 Guillot Jocelyn Bourg Ain Cyclisme + 21
45 Bonjean Maxence VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 21
46 Lethier Melvyn AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 37
47 Monge Cédric AVC Aix-en-Provence + 37
48 Javouhey Clément VC Tournus - Passion Boulange + 37
49 Perrot Léopold AVC Aix-en-Provence + 37
50 De Jonckheere Johan UV Aube + 37
51 Schlienger Arnaud VC Sundgovia Altkirch + 37
52 Bezza Quentin Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 37
53 Walliang Thibault AC Bisontine + 37
54 Bonhomme Arthur EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 37
55 Duric Dorde Philippe Wagner Cycling + 37
56 Madsstuen Asbjørn Corbas Lyon Métropole + 37
57 Guiziou Mathieu CC Etupes + 37
58 Constant Matteo Elite Fondations Cycling Team + 37
59 Jot Mateo Philippe Wagner Cycling + 37
60 Papon Victor UV Aube + 37
61 Guerin Marius Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 37
62 Vincent Lucas - + 37
63 Bilyi Maksym U.C.Monaco + 37
64 Brenans Emile Bourg Ain Cyclisme + 37
65 Dufaux Lois Elite Fondations Cycling Team + 44
66 Lebreton Jacques Bourg Ain Cyclisme + 45
67 Damiens Mickael - + 45
68 Tachot Thomas AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 47
69 Millat Adrien Corbas Lyon Métropole + 49
70 Pierre Eliott AC Bisontine + 58
71 Chouffe Lenny AC Bisontine + 01:13
72 Caillaud Francis EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 01:13
73 Roth Vincent Elite Fondations Cycling Team + 01:13
74 Campioni Matéo AC Bisontine + 01:13
75 Tessiore Tommaso U.C.Monaco + 01:13
76 Le Brun Alexis Grenoble Metropole Cyclisme 38 + 01:13
77 Casi-Viallet Isao Robin CC Etupes + 01:13
78 Vanotti Jules - + 01:13
79 Fournier Nicolas VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 01:13
80 Semon Loïc Team Macadam's Cowboys + 01:13
81 Foissotte Paul UC Haguenau + 01:13
82 Quemere Tao VC Villefranche Beaujolais + 01:13
83 Rossier Thibault Elite Fondations Cycling Team + 01:13
84 Buchetet Benjamin Grenoble Metropole Cyclisme 38 + 01:13
85 Reina Nathan Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 01:13
86 Masson Christophe Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com + 01:13
87 Baudis Anthony Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 01:13
88 Tourde Victor VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 01:13
89 Chatelet Nicolas VCU Schwenheim + 01:13
90 Deschatres Martin Team Macadam's Cowboys + 01:13
91 Hannay Tyler CC Etupes + 01:21
92 Rayer Séraphin Grenoble Metropole Cyclisme 38 + 01:29
93 Cohen Alexis Elite Fondations Cycling Team + 01:29
94 Bonneau Lucas Team Macadam's Cowboys + 01:29
95 Charvoz Timothe Grenoble Metropole Cyclisme 38 + 01:29
96 Robin Simon VC Villefranche Beaujolais + 01:29
97 Julmy Lorain Elite Fondations Cycling Team + 01:29
98 Wais Ahmad Badreddin Corbas Lyon Métropole + 01:29
99 Lassara Justin VC Villefranche Beaujolais + 01:29
100 Burnet Pierrick - + 01:29
101 Galoche Thomas VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 01:29
102 Jusselin Théo VC Tournus - Passion Boulange + 01:29
103 Heinis Jerome VC Sundgovia Altkirch + 01:29
104 Jelsperger Mathieu UC Haguenau + 01:29
105 Vanotti Paul - + 01:29
106 Ponchon Eliote VC Villefranche Beaujolais + 01:29
107 Forestier Loïc Guidon Chalettois + 01:29
108 Ackermann Thomas CC Etupes + 01:29
109 Bouard Brendan Team Macadam's Cowboys + 01:29
110 Rambault Axel SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 01:29
111 Rose Corentin - + 01:29
112 Blanc Arthur Bourg Ain Cyclisme + 01:29
113 Baran Simon CC Etupes + 01:29
114 Thomas Robin UC Haguenau + 01:29
115 Lievre Matis Corbas Lyon Métropole + 01:29
116 Reynaud Jeremy VC Rambertois + 01:29
117 Testud Valentin - + 01:29
118 Auclerc Lucas - + 01:29
119 Gras Yan SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 01:29
120 Nocquet Florian - + 01:29
121 Barthoulot Romain AC Bisontine + 01:29
122 Meszaros Bence U.C.Monaco + 01:29
123 Culiez Benoït UV Aube + 01:29
124 Morichon Thomas AC Bisontine + 01:42
125 Betelli Pierre Bourg Ain Cyclisme + 01:42
126 Combes Simon AC Bisontine + 01:48
127 Laymond Maxime CR4C Roanne + 01:48
128 Bonetto Damien CR4C Roanne + 02:07
129 Martin Louison Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 02:31
130 Dulac Tanguy CR4C Roanne + 02:31
131 Kus Adam Philippe Wagner Cycling + 03:00
132 Amory Killian UC Haguenau + 03:29
133 Verloo Rémi CC Etupes + 03:45
134 Duc Maxence Guidon Chalettois + 03:47
135 Malbreil Romain Corbas Lyon Métropole + 03:59
136 Pagnier Louka Guidon Chalettois + 04:47
137 Colaut Lilian Corbas Lyon Métropole + 04:47
138 Doleatto Aurélien Philippe Wagner Cycling + 04:47
139 Vialade Thibault Grenoble Metropole Cyclisme 38 + 04:47
140 Gallot Yoann - + 04:47
141 Ambert Nicolas UV Aube + 04:47
142 Devroute Corentin SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 04:47
143 Bathiard Rémy SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 04:47
144 Andersen Sander Bourg Ain Cyclisme + 05:42
145 Van Gucht Sten Bourg Ain Cyclisme + 06:29
146 Teghillo Florent Corbas Lyon Métropole + 06:29
147 Buinoud Augustin - + 07:19
148 Plaisant Lucas VC Vaulx-en-Velin + 08:19
149 Sanlaville Mathias AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 08:19
150 Zehnich Dorian UV Aube + 08:19
151 Poulard Baptiste SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 08:25
152 Chretienne Guillaume VC Tournus - Passion Boulange + 08:25
153 Cerato Gabriele Elite Fondations Cycling Team + 09:09
154 Petit Jules - + 09:09
155 Seddiki Johan - + 09:20
156 Chanut Lucas VC Tournus - Passion Boulange + 09:24
157 Bourdiaux Julien EC Bourbonnien + 10:23
158 Aulas Nicolas VC Villefranche Beaujolais + 11:17
159 Brunet Dunand Jules VC Villefranche Beaujolais + 11:17
160 Feireisen Thomas Team Macadam's Cowboys + 11:17
161 Jeanney Louis - + 11:17
162 Dujardin Florian EC Bourbonnien + 11:45
163 Leclere Maxime - + 11:57
164 Guicheteau Quentin US Saint-Herblain Cyclisme + 13:24
165 Buyle Christian Edelsteen - + 13:24
166 Carlier Mickael Martigues SC-Payden & Rygel + 13:24
167 Brice Aurelien UV Aube + 13:24

Information