LIVE CENTRE: Volta Comunitat Valenciana

La Gainsbarre - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Madorre Thibaut Paris Cycliste Olympique
02 Garel Adrien Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
03 Chopier Loïc USSA Pavilly Barentin
03 Terada Yoshiki USSA Pavilly Barentin
04 Oosthuizen Jason VC Rouen 76
05 Houcke Killyan CC Nogent-sur-Oise
06 Dudek Louis CC Nogent-sur-Oise
07 Adam Guillaume Team Bricquebec Cotentin
08 Lamaille Christopher Laval Cyclisme 53
09 Renault Baptiste Dinan Sport Cycling
10 Pol Gaëtan Guidon Chalettois
11 Dervily Tanguy Dinan Sport Cycling
12 Le Lay Aurélien VC Avranches
13 Millet Hugo Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
14 Huck Léandre ESEG Douai
15 Berry Maxime VCA du Bourget
16 Wæhre Magnus Ringerike SK
17 Ribeiro da Cruz Mathias Laval Cyclisme 53
18 Songstad Jørgen Ringerike SK
19 Jamot Julien VC Rouen 76
20 Racault Ronan Guidon Chalettois
21 Do Rego Fabio Paris Cycliste Olympique
22 Boulais Jules Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
23 Huens Axel Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme
24 Martinez Yannick Guidon Chalettois
25 Le Monnier De Gouville Guy VCA du Bourget
26 Leyman Célestin Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme
27 Carreau Lukas Dinan Sport Cycling
28 Petit Clement VC Rouen 76
29 Bridron Thibaud Guidon Chalettois
30 Meal Théo Team Bricquebec Cotentin
31 Bodard Damien Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
32 Matthys Louka Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme
33 Terada Yoshiki USSA Pavilly Barentin
34 Beaune Romain USSA Pavilly Barentin
35 Théot Killian CC Nogent-sur-Oise
36 Boutville David Laval Cyclisme 53
37 Larsen Sebastian Kirkedam Ringerike SK
38 Gesnouin Killian Laval Cyclisme 53
39 Ridel Damien Laval Cyclisme 53
40 Gazut Damien Orleans Loiret Cyclisme
41 Saillenfest Léo Dinan Sport Cycling
42 Tjøtta Martin Ringerike SK
43 Bautrait Corentin VC Rouen 76
44 Carlot Matéo VC Rouen 76
45 De Doncker Léo ESEG Douai
46 Clouaire Raphaël Team Bricquebec Cotentin
47 Boulaire Angus CC Nogent-sur-Oise
48 Gilles Cyprien ES Torigni
49 Morichon Clément Orleans Loiret Cyclisme
50 Piry Christopher C´Chartres Cyclisme
51 Bideau Ludovic C´Chartres Cyclisme
52 Jouanjan Lilian Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
53 Daviot Romain GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31
54 Sørbø Magnus Ringerike SK
55 Bramoullé Benjamin Moyon Percy Manche Normandie
56 Boury Thibaut VC Amateur Saint-Quentin
57 Bero Sean Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme
58 Clère Émilien VC Lucéen
59 Becot Johan OC Val d'Oise
60 Lesellier Arnaud ES Torigni
61 Simon Yohann USSA Pavilly Barentin
62 Vandermeersch Émilien Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme
63 Jot Hugo CC Nogent-sur-Oise
64 Havot Sébastien VC Rouen 76
65 Degot Damien ESEG Douai
66 Plessis Alexandre C´Chartres Cyclisme
67 Hardouin Louis Orleans Loiret Cyclisme
68 Pichon Bastien ESEG Douai
69 Revert Thibault ES Torigni
70 Le Cunff Kévin Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme
71 Grella Benjamin Dinan Sport Cycling
72 Tharrut Killian -
73 Shpakovski Yahor Team Bricquebec Cotentin
74 Knecht Noah Bourg Ain Cyclisme
75 Drevet Quentin Orleans Loiret Cyclisme
76 Malle Nicolas Team Bricquebec Cotentin
77 Renault Maxime Team Bricquebec Cotentin
78 Demanet Thomas OC Val d'Oise
79 Dujardin Julien USSA Pavilly Barentin
80 Lavenant Thibault Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
81 Senicourt Kylian CC Nogent-sur-Oise
82 Fillion Erwann Moyon Percy Manche Normandie
83 Desmortreux Martin Moyon Percy Manche Normandie
84 Millon Simon Guidon Chalettois
85 Batista Camille Guidon Chalettois
86 Chan Tsin Romain USSA Pavilly Barentin
87 Mora Luis OC Val d'Oise
88 Valognes Thibault VC Rouen 76
89 Chauvin Scott ES Torigni
90 Le Cam Brendan Bourg Ain Cyclisme
91 Olgun Serkan VCA du Bourget
92 Branger Antonin VCA du Bourget
93 Couvigny Pierre Moyon Percy Manche Normandie
94 Ananie Ugo -
95 Nomine Lilian Paris Cycliste Olympique
96 Hebert Ambroise Team Bricquebec Cotentin
97 Guéret Théo Moyon Percy Manche Normandie
98 Bunodière Guillaume VC Avranches
99 Poletto Antoine Guidon Chalettois
100 Cornu Benjamin Team Bricquebec Cotentin

Information