Giro di Romagna - 2021

Stage

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Romano Francesco Velo Racing Palazzago 02:43:28
02 Piccolo Simone Viris Vigevano + 00
03 Garofoli Gianmarco Italy + 01
04 Zambanini Edoardo Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 01
05 Buratti Nicolo Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 01
06 Colnaghi Andrea U.C. Trevigiani Campana Imballaggi + 01
07 Verre Alessandro Team Colpack Ballan + 01
08 Di Felice Francesco MG.K vis VPM + 01
09 Colnaghi Luca U.C. Trevigiani Campana Imballaggi + 01
10 Molini Federico G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali + 01
11 Masi Davide Gragnano Sporting Club Caselli + 05
12 Gandin Stefano Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 05
13 Garavaglia Giacomo Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek + 05
14 Double Paul MG.K vis VPM + 05
15 Murgano Marco Casillo- Petroli Firenze -Hopplà + 10
16 Lucca Riccardo General Store-F.Ili Curia-Essegibi + 11
17 Ayuso Juan Team Colpack Ballan + 11
18 Germani Lorenzo Italy + 14
19 Piganzoli Davide Italy + 14
20 Pietrobon Andrea Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 14
21 Motti Alessandro V.C.Mendrisio + 14
22 Corradini Michele Viris Vigevano + 16
23 Pellegrini Cristofer U.C. Trevigiani Campana Imballaggi + 16
24 Quinn Sean USA + 16
25 Ruiz Jeferson D'Amico UM Tools + 16
26 Ferri Gregorio Casillo- Petroli Firenze -Hopplà + 16
27 Ciuccarelli Riccardo Biesse Arvedi + 20
28 Butteroni Gregorio G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali + 20
29 Busatto Francesco U.C. Trevigiani Campana Imballaggi + 22
30 Dapporto Davide In Emilia Romagna + 23
31 Tosin Riccardo General Store-F.Ili Curia-Essegibi + 24
32 Knudsen Oliver V.C.Mendrisio + 24
33 Petrelli Gabriele Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 24
34 Baldi Francesco Overall Cycling Team + 24
35 Staune-Mittet Andreas Viris Vigevano + 24
36 Martinelli Alessio Team Colpack Ballan + 24
37 Bertone Filippo Iseo - Rime - Carnovali + 24
38 Hellemose Asbjørn V.C.Mendrisio + 24
39 Tarozzi Manuele In Emilia Romagna + 24
40 Shchypak Oleksandr Velo Racing Palazzago + 24
41 Parravano Francesco Aran Cucine Vejus + 24
42 Rizza Stefano Lan Service - Zheroquadro + 24
43 Pietrini Luigi Team Malmantile + 24
44 De Carlo Giovanni G.C.Sissio Team + 24
45 Agrotis Alexandros Holdsworth Zappi RT + 24
46 Gardi Mattia Hicari Cablotech Biotranning Team + 24
47 Trevisol Marco Northwave - Siatec-Olmo + 24
48 Galimberti Lorenzo Viris Vigevano + 24
49 Raimondi Alex Iseo - Rime - Carnovali + 24
50 Sandri Edoardo Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 24
51 Granger Ben Holdsworth Zappi RT + 24
52 Paladin Luca Gallina-Ekotek-Colosio + 24
53 Benedetti Mattia Futura Team -Rosini + 24
54 Giordani Carloalberto Biesse Arvedi + 24
55 Garrison Michael USA + 24
56 Parisini Nicolo Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 24
57 Baseggio Matteo General Store-F.Ili Curia-Essegibi + 24
58 Malaver Brayan Esteban Aran Cucine Vejus + 24
59 Raccani Simone Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 24
60 Verza Riccardo Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 24
61 El Gouzi Omar Iseo - Rime - Carnovali + 24
62 Mori Filippo Gragnano Sporting Club Caselli + 24
63 Colombo Raul Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek + 24
64 Milesi Lorenzo Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 24
65 Montoli Andrea Italy + 24
66 Dresti Nicholas Biesse Arvedi + 24
67 Lolli Marco Aran Cucine Vejus + 24
68 Bauce Davide Gallina-Ekotek-Colosio + 24
69 Cibrario Luca Overall Cycling Team + 24
70 Massaro Aurelio Velo Racing Palazzago + 24
71 Roberti Luca D'Amico UM Tools + 24
72 Abenante Pasquale Velo Racing Palazzago + 24
73 Sens Connor Holdsworth Zappi RT + 24
74 Burchio Federico Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek + 24
75 Leoni Alberto Gallina-Ekotek-Colosio + 24
76 Porta Gabriele Gallina-Ekotek-Colosio + 24
77 Zahiri Abderrahim General Store-F.Ili Curia-Essegibi + 24
78 Coser Davide Trentino CT U-23 + 24
79 Carbone Manuel Futura Team -Rosini + 24
80 Cristoforetti Stefano Trentino CT U-23 + 24
81 Rocchetta Cristian General Store-F.Ili Curia-Essegibi + 24
82 Boaga Francesco Trentino CT U-23 + 24
83 Kajamini Sebastian G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali + 24
84 Marabini Nicolo In Emilia Romagna + 24
85 Genuin Nicola Trentino CT U-23 + 24
86 Conforti Alessio Maltinti- Banca di Cambiano + 24
87 Pierantozzi Lucio Futura Team -Rosini + 24
88 Gilbertson Theo Holdsworth Zappi RT + 24
89 Radice Raffaele MG.K vis VPM + 24
90 Ansaloni Emanuele In Emilia Romagna + 53
91 Baroncini Filippo Team Colpack Ballan + 53
92 Baldaccini Davide Casillo- Petroli Firenze -Hopplà + 24
93 Galimberti Francesco Viris Vigevano + 53
94 Masotto Giulio Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 53
95 Spinelli Nicholas G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali + 53
96 Botta Davide V.C.Mendrisio + 53
97 Rubino Samuele Lan Service - Zheroquadro + 53
98 Masotto Leandro Iseo - Rime - Carnovali + 53
99 Domenicali Matteo Hicari Cablotech Biotranning Team + 01:25
100 Carboni Matteo Biesse Arvedi + 24
101 Orlandi Alberto Futura Team -Rosini + 01:43
102 Biancalani Andrea Gragnano Sporting Club Caselli + 01:47
103 Palma Alessio Lan Service - Zheroquadro + 01:53
104 Belleri Michael Biesse Arvedi + 24
105 Calzoni Walter Gallina-Ekotek-Colosio + 02:02
106 Spadini Enrico Pedale Scaligero + 02:03
107 De Candido Luiz Gustavo Pedale Scaligero + 02:03
108 Acevedo Mayorga Marco Andre Overall Cycling Team + 02:07
109 Conforti Matteo Gragnano Sporting Club Caselli + 02:08
110 Rigollet Laurent Lan Service - Zheroquadro + 02:20
111 Cervellera Andrea Casillo- Petroli Firenze -Hopplà + 02:25
112 Rigatti Tommaso Casillo- Petroli Firenze -Hopplà + 24
113 Venturini Alessandro G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali + 02:38
114 Nesi Nicolas D'Amico UM Tools + 02:52
115 Andersen Sander G.C.Sissio Team + 03:44
116 Piccinini Alex Hicari Cablotech Biotranning Team + 03:51
117 Acco Alessio Italy + 03:55
118 Grendene Marco Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 04:01
119 Bertola Alessandro ASD Cattoli Andrea + 04:01
120 Ghirlanda Marco V.C.Mendrisio + 04:03
121 Niccoli Matteo Overall Cycling Team + 04:03
122 Ginestra Lorenzo Aran Cucine Vejus + 04:03
123 Cretti Luca Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 24
124 Barison Emanuele Northwave - Siatec-Olmo + 04:06
125 Rinaldi Nicholas Northwave - Siatec-Olmo + 04:06
126 D'Aiuto Filippo Pedale Scaligero + 04:13
127 Calì Francesco Team Colpack Ballan + 04:25
128 Sasso Matteo Overall Cycling Team + 04:26
129 Galli Emanuele Team Malmantile + 04:36
130 Pesci Manuel Team Malmantile + 05:25
131 Asllani Bruno Maltinti- Banca di Cambiano + 05:25
132 Gallo Andrea In Emilia Romagna + 06:23
133 Cortese Jacopo MG.K vis VPM + 08:30
134 Martinelli Edoardo MG.K vis VPM + 08:33
135 Furlan Matteo Iseo - Rime - Carnovali + 08:34
136 Gazzola Giovanni Pedale Scaligero + 10:05
137 Lucca Simone G.C.Sissio Team + 10:07
138 Gaido Matteo Rostese Giant ASD + 10:07
139 Aimonetto Pietro Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 10:07
140 Pirro Francesco Maltinti- Banca di Cambiano + 10:07
141 Dati Tommaso Maltinti- Banca di Cambiano + 10:07
142 Tovazzi Elia G.C.Sissio Team + 10:07
143 Favretto Carlo Pedale Scaligero + 10:07
144 Russo Enrico Rostese Giant ASD + 10:07
145 Pesenti Thomas Beltrami TSA Tre Colli + 10:07
146 Sacchini Francesco Futura Team -Rosini + 10:07
147 Di Bernardo Nicolo G.C.Sissio Team + 10:10
148 De Totto Andrea Trentino CT U-23 + 10:10
149 Colnaghi Davide U.C. Trevigiani Campana Imballaggi + 10:10
150 Guglielmi Riccardo ASD Cattoli Andrea + 10:12
151 Gimignani Samuele Maltinti- Banca di Cambiano + 10:15
152 Kingston Matthew Holdsworth Zappi RT + 10:19
153 Baffi Stefano Velo Racing Palazzago + 10:19
154 Islami Besnik D'Amico UM Tools + 12:33
155 Szöllosi Ferenc Northwave - Siatec-Olmo + 12:48
156 Castagno Gioele Rostese Giant ASD + 13:18
157 Laino Edoardo Rostese Giant ASD + 13:18
158 Kalaba Dusan Northwave - Siatec-Olmo + 14:02
159 Peric Vojislav D'Amico UM Tools + 22:11
160 Dova Dennis ASD Cattoli Andrea + 22:11
161 Italiani Davide Gragnano Sporting Club Caselli + 22:11
162 Malavolta Michele Hicari Cablotech Biotranning Team + 22:11
163 Duric Dorde ASD Cattoli Andrea + 22:11
164 Bourgoyne Lucas USA + 22:11
165 Rosa Tommaso Lan Service - Zheroquadro + 22:11
166 Janisch Samuel USA + 22:11
167 Visani Lorenzo Hicari Cablotech Biotranning Team + 22:11
168 Quagliozzi Cristian Team Malmantile + 22:11
169 Marziale Luca Aran Cucine Vejus + 22:11
170 Zecchin Michael Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek + 22:11
171 Lenti Luca ASD Cattoli Andrea + 22:11
DNF Lange Colby USA
DNF Chini Balla Samuele Rostese Giant ASD
DNF Marchetti Moreno Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek

Information