FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
GP de St. Etienne Loire
France
Overview
Statistics
Edition
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1994
1993
1992
1991
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
Year
CAT
Links
Winner
Second
Third
2024
1.12.1
Results
Guérin
Alexis
Izquierdo
Clement
Bögli
Noah
2023
1.12.1
Results
Capron
Rémi
Boileau
Alan
Leclainche
Gwen
2022
1.12.1
Results
Devaux
Thomas
Wood
Harrison
Knight
Oliver
2021
1.DN1
Results
Lapeira
Paul
Bennett
Stefan
Vincent
Léo
2019
1.12.1
Results
Cabot
Jérémy
Jamet
Alexandre
Conter
Ken
2018
1.12.1
Results
Lionnet
Aurélien
Jarnet
Maxime
Delétang
Alexandre
2017
NE
Results
Armirail
Bruno
Converset
Matthieu
Papillon
Lucas
2016
NE
Results
Le Lavandier
Maxime
Ruffaut
Loïc
Fabre
Etienne
2015
NE
Results
Draperi
Matteo
Le Lavandier
Maxime
Martin
Guillaume
2014
NE
Results
Mainard
Jérôme
Girard
Thomas
Dumourier
Florian
2013
NE
Results
Lamiraud
Francois
Hoareau
Sebastien
Schir
Thery
2012
NE
Results
Chavanne
Gabriel
Lamiraud
Francois
Bonnet
Guillaume
2011
NE
Results
Martinez
Yannick
Bardet
Romain
Bonnet
Guillaume
2010
NE
Results
Samokhvalov
Dmitry
Navardauskas
Ramunas
Laborie
Christophe
2009
1.12.1
Results
Bérard
Julien
Brun
Xavier
Mayencon
Maxime
2008
NE
Results
Wachnik
Pawel
Dematteis
Micula
Taciak
Mateusz
2007
NE
Results
Derangere
Jeremie
Lamiraud
Francois
Kangert
Tanel
2006
NE
Results
Luminet
Benoit
Taaramäe
Rein
Laborie
Christophe
2005
NE
Results
Mandri
René
Derangere
Jeremie
Kriit
Kalle
2004
NE
Results
Fukushima
Shinichi
Cabrera
Alexandre
Marcuz
Julien
2003
NE
Results
Dimitrov Gospodinov
Dimitar
Gourov
Maxim
Billard
Fabrice
2002
NE
Results
Dimitrov Gospodinov
Dimitar
Pofilet
Pascal
Scanlon
Mark
2001
NE
Results
Luminet
Benoit
Thollet
Julien
Dimitrov Gospodinov
Dimitar
2000
NE
Results
Thevenin
Marc
Grux
Alexandre
Ruberti
Frederic
1999
NE
Results
Mandoja
Innar
Rasch
Gabriel
Arsac
Hervé
1998
NE
Results
Bodrogi
László
Delion
Gilles
Thevenin
Marc
1994
NE
Results
Arsac
Hervé
Bessy
Frederic
Molard
Dominique
1993
NE
Results
Arsac
Hervé
Pauchard
Gilles
Bouvard
Gilles
1992
NE
Results
Leproux
Denis
Lesniewski
Marek
Thueux
Didier
1991
NE
Results
Balland
Grégoire
Lamy
Jose
Szóstak
Ryszard
1989
NE
Results
Michaelsen
Lars
Garde
Jean-Paul
Arnould
Thierry
1988
NE
Results
Guillot
Christian
Guitard
Philippe
Chavant
Pascal
1987
NE
Results
Gallerne
Frederic
Celle
Denis
Bernard
Gilles
1986
NE
Results
Delion
Gilles
Leblanc
Luc
Bernard
Gilles
1985
NE
Results
Hupel
Yves
Le Peurien
Philippe
Guichard
Gilles
1984
NE
Results
Ruiz
Alan
Hupel
Yves
Garde
Jean-Claude
1983
NE
Results
Cazorla
Christian
Faussurier
Bernard
Ducard
Jocelyn
1982
NE
Results
Desportes
Jacques
Jusselme
Bernard
Guichard
Gilles
1981
NE
Results
Charreard
Michel
Guichard
Gilles
Mas
Gilles
1976
NE
Results
Millard
Joel
Marette
Patrick
Desportes
Jacques
1975
NE
Results
Genthon
Charles
Alban
Robert
Bertolo
Dino
1974
NE
Results
Bernard
Joel
Bertolo
Dino
Bertrand
Gerard
1973
NE
Results
Bernard
Joel
Gutierrez
Antoine
Rivory
Pierre
1972
NE
Results
Berthillot
Henri
Jacquier
Michel
Routens
Jean-Paul
1971
NE
Results
Chizat
Maurice
Dard
Rachel
Chavy
Henri
1970
NE
Results
Julien
Ferdinand
Rivory
Pierre
Bernard
Joel
1969
NE
Results
Rigon
Charles
Norce
Gerard
Magnand
Marcel
1968
NE
Results
Millard
Joel
Gutty
Paul
Rolland
Bernard
1967
NE
Results
Gay
Raymond
Rigon
Francois
Chantelouve
Jacky