01 |
Txurruka Amets
| 1982 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
04:21:03 |
02 |
Montenegro Adaro Jorge Martin
| 1983 | Louletano - Dunas Douradas |
+ 04 |
03 |
Landa Mikel
| 1989 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 04 |
04 |
Rivera Ever
| 1991 | 4-72 Colombia |
+ 04 |
05 |
Cardoso André
| 1984 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 04 |
06 |
Fernandez Delio
| 1986 | OFM - Valongo |
+ 04 |
07 |
Moreno Javier
| 1984 | Movistar Team |
+ 04 |
08 |
Dueñas Moisés
| 1981 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 04 |
09 |
Durán Arkaitz
| 1986 | Efapel - Glassdrive |
+ 04 |
10 |
Bilbao Pello
| 1990 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 04 |
11 |
Garcia Marcos
| 1986 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 04 |
12 |
Orbe Haritz
| 1991 | Euskadi |
+ 17 |
13 |
Plaza Rubén
| 1980 | Movistar Team |
+ 17 |
14 |
Silva Daniel
| 1985 | Radio Popular - Onda |
+ 36 |
15 |
Ferrari Fabricio
| 1985 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 43 |
16 |
Ochoa Diego
| 1993 | 4-72 Colombia |
+ 43 |
17 |
Chamorro Juan Ernesto
| 1991 | 4-72 Colombia |
+ 43 |
18 |
Parra Heiner
| 1991 | 4-72 Colombia |
+ 43 |
19 |
Pinto Edgar
| 1985 | La Aluminios - Antarte |
+ 43 |
20 |
Veloso Gustavo
| 1980 | OFM - Valongo |
+ 55 |
21 |
Bravo Garikoitz
| 1989 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 55 |
22 |
Merino Igor
| 1990 | Euskadi |
+ 55 |
23 |
Arguelyes Arkimedes
| 1988 | Lokosphinx |
+ 55 |
24 |
Saez Adrian
| 1986 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 05:04 |
25 |
Antonov Mikhail
| 1986 | Lokosphinx |
+ 05:33 |
26 |
Silva Bruno
| 1988 | La Aluminios - Antarte |
+ 06:30 |
27 |
Fernandez Higinio
| 1988 | - |
+ 07:49 |
28 |
Nuno Israel
| 1992 | - |
+ 07:49 |
29 |
Madrazo Angel
| 1988 | Movistar Team |
+ 07:49 |
30 |
Gutierrez G. David
| 1982 | Radio Popular - Onda |
+ 07:49 |
31 |
Pedrero Antonio
| 1991 | - |
+ 07:49 |
32 |
Bekaert Steve
| 1990 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 07:49 |
33 |
Oliveira Helder
| 1983 | OFM - Valongo |
+ 07:49 |
34 |
Del Pino Jesus
| 1990 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 07:49 |
35 |
Isidoro Micael
| 1982 | Louletano - Dunas Douradas |
+ 07:49 |
36 |
Marque Alejandro
| 1981 | OFM - Valongo |
+ 07:49 |
37 |
Rybalkin Aleksey
| 1993 | Lokosphinx |
+ 07:49 |
38 |
Prades Eduard
| 1987 | OFM - Valongo |
+ 07:49 |
39 |
Lezica Facundo
| 1992 | - |
+ 07:49 |
40 |
Ribeiro Sergio
| 1980 | Louletano - Dunas Douradas |
+ 07:49 |
41 |
Bizkarra Mikel
| 1989 | Euskadi |
+ 07:49 |
42 |
Costa Mario
| 1985 | OFM - Valongo |
+ 07:49 |
43 |
Bagües Aritz
| 1989 | Euskadi |
+ 07:49 |
44 |
Piedra Antonio
| 1985 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 07:49 |
45 |
Castroviejo Jonathan
| 1987 | Movistar Team |
+ 09:18 |
46 |
Garcia Ricardo
| 1988 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 09:18 |
47 |
Herrada Jesus
| 1990 | Movistar Team |
+ 09:18 |
48 |
Alarcon Raul
| 1986 | Louletano - Dunas Douradas |
+ 09:18 |
49 |
Belda David
| 1983 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 09:18 |
50 |
Lopez Adrian
| 1990 | Radio Popular - Onda |
+ 11:28 |
51 |
Fernandez Airan
| 1988 | - |
+ 11:28 |
52 |
Bico Nuno
| 1994 | Radio Popular - Onda |
+ 11:28 |
53 |
Gonçalves Domingos
| 1989 | Radio Popular - Onda |
+ 11:28 |
54 |
Durango Garro Daniel
| 1992 | 4-72 Colombia |
+ 15:05 |
55 |
Paredes Nicolas
| 1992 | 4-72 Colombia |
+ 15:58 |
56 |
Valinho Victor
| 1991 | Louletano - Dunas Douradas |
+ 15:58 |
57 |
Olmo Antonio
| 1982 | Louletano - Dunas Douradas |
+ 15:58 |
58 |
Iturria Mikel
| 1992 | Euskadi |
+ 15:58 |
59 |
Santos Vergilio
| 1976 | Radio Popular - Onda |
+ 15:58 |
60 |
Menendez Ruben
| 1978 | Start - Trigon Cycling Team |
+ 17:12 |
61 |
Zugasti Arrese Ibon
| 1972 | Start - Trigon Cycling Team |
+ 17:12 |
62 |
Mourato Andre
| 1990 | La Aluminios - Antarte |
+ 17:12 |
63 |
Fernandes Luis
| 1987 | OFM - Valongo |
+ 17:12 |
64 |
Hernandez Illana Dario
| 1990 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 17:12 |
65 |
Gomez Yelko
| 1989 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 17:12 |
66 |
Rodriguez Sepulveda Yean Stefan
| 1991 | 4-72 Colombia |
+ 19:23 |
67 |
Quintero Juan Diego
| 1992 | 4-72 Colombia |
+ 19:23 |
68 |
Gutiérrez Iván
| 1978 | Movistar Team |
+ 19:23 |
69 |
Fraile Omar
| 1990 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 19:23 |
70 |
Ospina Hernandez Argiro
| 1991 | Movistar Team |
+ 19:23 |
71 |
Svesnikov Kirill
| 1992 | Lokosphinx |
+ 19:23 |
72 |
Aramendia Javier
| 1986 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 19:23 |
73 |
Aberasturi Jon
| 1989 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 19:23 |
74 |
Fernandez Ruben
| 1991 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
+ 19:23 |
75 |
Sousa Celio
| 1977 | Radio Popular - Onda |
+ 19:23 |
76 |
Aristi Mikel
| 1993 | Euskadi |
+ 19:23 |
77 |
Afonso Luis
| 1990 | La Aluminios - Antarte |
+ 27:01 |
78 |
Garcia de Mateos Vicente
| 1988 | - |
+ 27:04 |
79 |
Larrinaga Jon
| 1990 | Euskadi |
+ 30:36 |
80 |
Silva Rafael
| 1990 | La Aluminios - Antarte |
+ 30:36 |
81 |
Torres Pablo
| 1987 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 30:36 |
82 |
Canada Carralero Cristian
| 1991 | - |
+ 30:36 |
83 |
Mas Lluis
| 1989 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 30:36 |
84 |
Sanz Enrique
| 1989 | Movistar Team |
+ 30:36 |
85 |
Martin Victor
| 1990 | - |
+ 30:36 |
86 |
Sokolov Dmitry
| 1988 | Lokosphinx |
+ 30:58 |
87 |
Fernandez Emiliano
| 1989 | - |
+ 30:58 |
88 |
Agostini Mauro
| 1989 | - |
+ 30:58 |
89 |
Silva Luis
| 1984 | Louletano - Dunas Douradas |
+ 30:58 |
90 |
Iparragirre Azpiazu Unai
| 1988 | Euskadi |
+ 30:58 |
91 |
Caldeira Samuel
| 1985 | OFM - Valongo |
+ 30:58 |
92 |
Carazo Aguilera Efren
| 1991 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 30:58 |
93 |
Butto Federico
| 1986 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 30:58 |
94 |
Juarez Gabriel
| 1990 | - |
+ 30:58 |
95 |
Santamaria Munoz Oscar
| 1993 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 30:58 |
96 |
Najar Gonzalo
| 1993 | - |
+ 30:58 |
97 |
Barbosa Marcio
| 1986 | La Aluminios - Antarte |
+ 30:58 |
98 |
Kocjan Jure
[*]
| 1984 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 30:58 |
99 |
Gaday Lucas
| 1993 | Buenos Aires Provincia |
+ 30:58 |
100 |
Frazer Mauricio
| 1984 | Start - Trigon Cycling Team |
+ 30:58 |
101 |
Barroso Fernando
| 1990 | - |
+ 30:58 |
102 |
Barbero Carlos
| 1991 | Euskadi |
+ 30:58 |
103 |
Shpilevsky Boris
| 1982 | Lokosphinx |
+ 30:58 |
104 |
Shalunov Evgeny
| 1992 | Lokosphinx |
+ 30:58 |
105 |
Duran Rodrigo
| 1992 | - |
+ 30:58 |
DNS |
Miño Baez Gustavo Adolfo
| 1984 | Start - Trigon Cycling Team |
|
DNS |
Servian Salinas Leonardo
| 1994 | Start - Trigon Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Shilov Sergey
| 1988 | Lokosphinx |
|
DNF |
Oyarzun Carlos
| 1981 | Louletano - Dunas Douradas |
|
DNF |
Chaoufi Tarik
| 1986 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Calixto Manuel Bello
| 1986 | Start - Trigon Cycling Team |
|