01 |
Di Gregorio Rémy
| 1985 | Cofidis |
04:30:05 |
02 |
Intxausti Benat
| 1986 | Movistar Team |
+ 02 |
03 |
Moncoutié David
| 1975 | Cofidis |
+ 02 |
04 |
López David
| 1981 | Movistar Team |
+ 23 |
05 |
de la Cruz David
| 1989 | Caja Rural |
+ 23 |
06 |
Txurruka Amets
| 1982 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 48 |
07 |
Baez Giovanny
| 1981 | EPM - UNE |
+ 48 |
08 |
Urtasun Pablo
| 1980 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 59 |
09 |
Blanco David
| 1975 | Efapel - Glassdrive |
+ 01:07 |
10 |
Sousa Sergio
| 1983 | Efapel - Glassdrive |
+ 01:16 |
11 |
Marque Alejandro
| 1981 | Carmim - Prio |
+ 01:27 |
12 |
Casimiro Henrique
| 1986 | Carmim - Prio |
+ 01:27 |
13 |
Bilbao Pello
| 1990 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 01:33 |
14 |
Broco Hernani
| 1981 | Caja Rural |
+ 01:33 |
15 |
Antonov Mikhail
| 1986 | Lokosphinx |
+ 01:40 |
16 |
Edet Nicolas
| 1987 | Cofidis |
+ 01:44 |
17 |
Parra Iván Ramiro
| 1975 | EPM - UNE |
+ 01:47 |
18 |
Colorado Francisco
| 1980 | EPM - UNE |
+ 01:47 |
19 |
Belykh Sergey
| 1990 | Lokosphinx |
+ 02:01 |
20 |
Ribeiro Nuno
| 1977 | Efapel - Glassdrive |
+ 02:01 |
21 |
Toribio Jose Vicente
| 1985 | Andalucia |
+ 02:04 |
22 |
Minguez Miguel
| 1988 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 02:04 |
23 |
Mestre Ricardo
| 1983 | Carmim - Prio |
+ 02:04 |
24 |
Bravo Garikoitz
| 1989 | Caja Rural |
+ 02:04 |
25 |
Branaa Damien
| 1986 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 02:17 |
26 |
Fraile Omar
| 1990 | Orbea Continental |
+ 02:36 |
27 |
Oyola Robigzon
| 1988 | EPM - UNE |
+ 02:36 |
28 |
Shalunov Evgeny
| 1992 | Lokosphinx |
+ 02:54 |
29 |
Fernandez Higinio
| 1988 | - |
+ 03:04 |
30 |
Livramento David
| 1983 | Carmim - Prio |
+ 03:14 |
31 |
Moreno Javier
| 1984 | Movistar Team |
+ 03:28 |
32 |
Sousa Celio
| 1977 | Onda |
+ 03:28 |
33 |
Cazaux Pierre
| 1984 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 03:32 |
34 |
Gutierrez G. David
| 1982 | - |
+ 04:02 |
35 |
Del Pino Jesus
| 1990 | - |
+ 04:06 |
36 |
Bizkarra Mikel
| 1989 | Orbea Continental |
+ 04:15 |
37 |
Bagot Yoann
| 1987 | Cofidis |
+ 04:35 |
38 |
Barle Florent
| 1986 | Cofidis |
+ 04:35 |
39 |
Merino Criado Pedro
| 1987 | Gios - Deyser |
+ 05:09 |
40 |
Fonte Cesar
| 1986 | Efapel - Glassdrive |
+ 05:13 |
41 |
Vilela Ricardo
| 1987 | Efapel - Glassdrive |
+ 05:13 |
42 |
Gonçalves Jose
| 1989 | Onda |
+ 05:30 |
43 |
Perez Arrieta Aitor
| 1977 | Gios - Deyser |
+ 05:30 |
44 |
Martinez Alcaraz Jose David
| 1987 | - |
+ 05:30 |
45 |
Zabalo Imaz Xabier
| 1987 | Orbea Continental |
+ 05:42 |
46 |
Lechuga Rodriguez Pablo
| 1990 | Andalucia |
+ 05:42 |
47 |
Carrasco Garcia Sergio
| 1985 | Andalucia |
+ 05:42 |
48 |
Chacon Quesada Javier
| 1985 | Andalucia |
+ 05:54 |
49 |
Ortega Mauricio
| 1980 | EPM - UNE |
+ 06:49 |
50 |
Rovira Jaume
| 1979 | Gios - Deyser |
+ 06:53 |
51 |
Montenegro Adaro Jorge Martin
| 1983 | - |
+ 07:33 |
52 |
Silva Daniel
| 1985 | Onda |
+ 07:44 |
53 |
Molard Rudy
| 1989 | Cofidis |
+ 07:58 |
54 |
Orbe Haritz
| 1991 | Orbea Continental |
+ 09:28 |
55 |
Merino Igor
| 1990 | Orbea Continental |
+ 09:28 |
56 |
Roldán José Luis
| 1985 | Andalucia |
+ 10:22 |
57 |
Verona Carlos
| 1992 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 10:22 |
58 |
Garcia Marcos
| 1986 | Caja Rural |
+ 10:22 |
59 |
Piedra Antonio
| 1985 | Caja Rural |
+ 10:22 |
60 |
Kunshin Alexey
| 1987 | Lokosphinx |
+ 10:22 |
61 |
Bruseghin Marzio
| 1974 | Movistar Team |
+ 12:00 |
62 |
Pedraza Walter
| 1981 | EPM - UNE |
+ 12:00 |
63 |
Gomez Yelko
| 1989 | Caja Rural |
+ 12:00 |
64 |
Suarez Camilo Andres
| 1988 | EPM - UNE |
+ 12:00 |
65 |
Sanchez Julian
| 1980 | Caja Rural |
+ 12:00 |
66 |
Herrada Jesus
| 1990 | Movistar Team |
+ 12:00 |
67 |
Osuna Montes Roman
| 1989 | Andalucia |
+ 12:08 |
68 |
Belda Mira Jose
| 1975 | - |
+ 12:27 |
69 |
Vergara Caro Jaime
| 1987 | EPM - UNE |
+ 13:14 |
70 |
Cabedo Victor
| 1989 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 14:47 |
71 |
Cardoso Filipe
| 1984 | Efapel - Glassdrive |
+ 15:35 |
72 |
Mate Luis Angel
| 1984 | Cofidis |
+ 16:03 |
73 |
Vogondy Nicolas
| 1977 | Cofidis |
+ 16:03 |
74 |
Capdebuy Nicolas
| 1988 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 16:04 |
75 |
Pacheco Torres Francisco
| 1982 | Gios - Deyser |
+ 16:58 |
76 |
Muller Mauricio
| 1981 | - |
+ 16:58 |
77 |
Zuazubiskar Ilart
| 1990 | Orbea Continental |
+ 16:58 |
78 |
Etxebarria Etxebarria Aritz
| 1988 | Orbea Continental |
+ 16:58 |
79 |
Merino Criado Jesus
| 1987 | - |
+ 16:58 |
80 |
Holgado Gilete Victor
| 1990 | - |
+ 16:58 |
81 |
Sokolov Dmitry
| 1988 | Lokosphinx |
+ 16:58 |
82 |
Guardiola Salvador
| 1988 | Gios - Deyser |
+ 16:58 |
83 |
Ryabkin Alexander
| 1989 | Caja Rural |
+ 16:58 |
84 |
Shilov Sergey
| 1988 | Lokosphinx |
+ 16:58 |
85 |
Martinez Castillo Jose Rafael
| 1976 | Gios - Deyser |
+ 16:58 |
86 |
Saez Adrian
| 1986 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 16:58 |
87 |
Bagües Aritz
| 1989 | Orbea Continental |
+ 16:58 |
88 |
Gutiérrez José Manuel
| 1988 | - |
+ 16:58 |
89 |
Carrasco Jose Antonio
| 1980 | Gios - Deyser |
+ 16:58 |
90 |
Gonzalez Gonzalez Jonathan
| 1987 | Gios - Deyser |
+ 16:58 |
91 |
Belda David
| 1983 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 16:58 |
92 |
Sanz Enrique
| 1989 | Movistar Team |
+ 16:58 |
93 |
Gonzalez Mario
| 1992 | - |
+ 16:58 |
94 |
Cano Losa Jose Luis
| 1988 | Andalucia |
+ 17:16 |
95 |
Gil Tomas Enrique
| 1990 | Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flower |
+ 19:14 |
96 |
Aguilar Jose
| 1986 | Andalucia |
+ 20:13 |
97 |
Oliveira Helder
| 1983 | Onda |
+ 21:42 |
98 |
Gomez Victor
| 1988 | - |
+ 22:17 |
99 |
Cabreira Jose Paulo Costa
| 1982 | Onda |
+ 22:53 |
100 |
Caldeira Samuel
| 1985 | Carmim - Prio |
+ 22:53 |
101 |
Torres Pablo
| 1987 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 22:53 |
102 |
Pereira Valter
| 1990 | Carmim - Prio |
+ 22:53 |
103 |
Alarcon Raul
| 1986 | Efapel - Glassdrive |
+ 22:53 |
DNF |
Gutiérrez Iván
| 1978 | Movistar Team |
|
DNF |
Konovalovas Ignatas
| 1985 | Movistar Team |
|
DNF |
Izagirre Ion
| 1989 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Santamaria Munoz Oscar
| 1993 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
|
DNF |
Carazo Aguilera Efren
| 1991 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
|
DNF |
Orengo Lopez Pascual
| 1989 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
|
DNF |
Ribeiro Sergio
| 1980 | Efapel - Glassdrive |
|
DNF |
Fernandez Delio
| 1986 | Onda |
|
DNF |
Vitorino Nelson
| 1975 | Carmim - Prio |
|
DNF |
Pereira Joao
| 1989 | Carmim - Prio |
|
DNF |
Kozyrev Maxim
| 1991 | Lokosphinx |
|
DNF |
Svesnikov Kirill
| 1992 | Lokosphinx |
|
DNF |
Atencio Leonardo
| 1993 | - |
|