Vuelta a Asturias - 2012

Stage

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Ion Izagirre Euskaltel-Euskadi 18:11
02 Benat Intxausti Movistar Team + 06
03 Evgeny Shalunov Lokosphinx + 08
04 David De La Cruz Caja Rural + 15
05 Sergey Shilov Lokosphinx + 19
06 Iván Gutiérrez Movistar Team + 19
07 Alejandro Marque Carmim - Prio + 24
08 Alexey Kunshin Lokosphinx + 25
09 Ignatas Konovalovas Movistar Team + 25
10 Mikhail Antonov Lokosphinx + 26
11 Amets Txurruka Euskaltel-Euskadi + 28
12 Sergey Belykh Lokosphinx + 29
13 David López Movistar Team + 32
14 Dmitry Sokolov Lokosphinx + 32
15 David Blanco Efapel - Glassdrive + 33
16 Jesus Herrada Movistar Team + 35
17 Maxim Kozyrev Lokosphinx + 36
18 Garikoitz Bravo Caja Rural + 38
19 Ricardo Vilela Efapel - Glassdrive + 39
20 Jose Belda Mira - + 42
21 Ilart Zuazubiskar Orbea Continental + 42
22 Igor Merino Orbea Continental + 44
23 Javier Moreno Movistar Team + 45
24 Pello Bilbao Euskaltel-Euskadi + 45
25 Ricardo Mestre Carmim - Prio + 46
26 Omar Fraile Orbea Continental + 47
27 Kirill Svesnikov Lokosphinx + 49
28 Jose Goncalves Onda + 51
29 Pablo Urtasun Euskaltel-Euskadi + 52
30 Yelko Gomez Caja Rural + 53
31 Marzio Bruseghin Movistar Team + 54
32 Hernani Broco Caja Rural + 55
33 Henrique Casimiro Carmim - Prio + 57
34 Giovanny Baez EPM - UNE + 59
35 Rémy Di Gregorio Cofidis + 59
36 Camilo Andres Suarez EPM - UNE + 59
37 Nicolas Edet Cofidis + 01:04
38 Sergio Sousa Efapel - Glassdrive + 01:05
39 Marcos Garcia Caja Rural + 01:05
40 Robigzon Oyola EPM - UNE + 01:05
41 Cesar Fonte Efapel - Glassdrive + 01:07
42 Yoann Bagot Cofidis + 01:08
43 Mario Gonzalez - + 01:08
44 Antonio Piedra Caja Rural + 01:08
45 Jorge Martin Montenegro Adaro - + 01:09
46 Miguel Minguez Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:10
47 Adrian Saez Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:11
48 Sergio Ribeiro Efapel - Glassdrive + 01:11
49 Iván Ramiro Parra EPM - UNE + 01:13
50 Aitor Perez Arrieta Gios - Deyser + 01:15
51 Alexander Ryabkin Caja Rural + 01:15
52 Enrique Sanz Movistar Team + 01:16
53 David Livramento Carmim - Prio + 01:18
54 David Moncoutié Cofidis + 01:18
55 Rudy Molard Cofidis + 01:19
56 Pedro Merino Criado Gios - Deyser + 01:20
57 Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez Andalucia + 01:21
58 Jaume Rovira Pons Gios - Deyser + 01:22
59 Jose Vicente Toribio Andalucia + 01:24
60 Francisco Pacheco Torres Gios - Deyser + 01:26
61 Luis Angel Mate Cofidis + 01:26
62 José Manuel Gutiérrez - + 01:27
63 Raul Alarcon Efapel - Glassdrive + 01:31
64 Pierre Cazaux Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:32
65 Jesus Merino Criado - + 01:33
66 Mikel Bizkarra Orbea Continental + 01:34
67 Carlos Verona Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon + 01:36
68 Florent Barle Cofidis + 01:38
69 Valter Pereira Carmim - Prio + 01:40
70 Francisco Colorado EPM - UNE + 01:43
71 Pablo Torres Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon + 01:43
72 Nuno Ribeiro Efapel - Glassdrive + 01:44
73 Jonathan Gonzalez Gonzalez Gios - Deyser + 01:45
74 Higinio Fernandez - + 01:45
75 Xabier Zabalo Imaz Orbea Continental + 01:47
76 Damien Branaa Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon + 01:53
77 Jesus Del Pino - + 01:56
78 Victor Holgado Gilete - + 01:59
79 Jaime Vergara Caro EPM - UNE + 02:01
80 Mauricio Muller - + 02:01
81 Samuel Caldeira Carmim - Prio + 02:03
82 Mauricio Ortega EPM - UNE + 02:03
83 Jose David Martinez Alcaraz - + 02:06
84 Jose Antonio Carrasco Gios - Deyser + 02:07
85 Nelson Vitorino Carmim - Prio + 02:08
86 Delio Fernandez Onda + 02:10
87 Roman Osuna Montes Andalucia + 02:11
88 Javier Chacon Quesada Andalucia + 02:12
89 Filipe Cardoso Efapel - Glassdrive + 02:12
90 Oscar Santamaria Munoz Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon + 02:13
91 Efren Carazo Aguilera Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon + 02:16
92 Haritz Orbe Orbea Continental + 02:16
93 Walter Pedraza EPM - UNE + 02:19
94 Joao Pereira Carmim - Prio + 02:19
95 Sergio Carrasco Garcia Andalucia + 02:20
96 Daniel Silva Onda + 02:22
97 David Gutierrez G. - + 02:23
98 Celio Sousa Onda + 02:25
99 Jose Luis Cano Losa Andalucia + 02:25
100 David Belda Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon + 02:26
101 Salvador Guardiola Gios - Deyser + 02:26
102 Jose Rafael Martinez Castillo Gios - Deyser + 02:27
103 José Luis Roldán Andalucia + 02:32
104 Aritz Bagües Orbea Continental + 02:32
105 Victor Gomez - + 02:34
106 Julian Sanchez Caja Rural + 02:39
107 Nicolas Vogondy Cofidis + 02:46
108 Aritz Etxebarria Etxebarria Orbea Continental + 02:46
109 Nicolas Capdebuy Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon + 03:00
110 Helder Oliveira Onda + 03:01
111 Jose Paulo Costa Cabreira Onda + 03:16
112 Jose Aguilar Andalucia + 03:19
113 Pascual Orengo Lopez Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon + 03:26
114 Tomas Enrique Gil Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flower + 03:47
115 Leonardo Atencio - + 04:12
116 Victor Cabedo Euskaltel-Euskadi + 04:12
Information
Nation Spain
Date 28th April
Where Piedras Blancas -> Piedras Blancas
What 3rd stage
Distance 14 km
Leader A.Marque
Points A.Marque
Mountain A.Marque
Sprint A.Ryabkin
Other
Embed Results