01 |
Zaballa Constantino
[*]
| 1978 | Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletan |
19:52:51 |
02 |
Duarte Fabio
| 1986 | Café de Colombia - Colombia es Pasi |
+ 58 |
03 |
Intxausti Benat
| 1986 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 01:17 |
04 |
Mosquera Ezequiel
| 1975 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 01:47 |
05 |
Pérez Santiago
| 1977 | Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletan |
+ 01:48 |
06 |
Herrada Jose
| 1985 | Caja Rural |
+ 02:06 |
07 |
Cano Alex
| 1983 | Café de Colombia - Colombia es Pasi |
+ 02:28 |
08 |
Blanco David
| 1975 | Palmeiras Resort - Prio |
+ 02:57 |
09 |
Vicioso Angel
| 1977 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 03:13 |
10 |
Brenes Gregory
| 1988 | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon |
+ 03:15 |
11 |
Cardoso André
| 1984 | Palmeiras Resort - Prio |
+ 03:29 |
12 |
Merino Criado Pedro
| 1987 | Footon-Servetto |
+ 03:49 |
13 |
Pena Iza Axetza
| 1981 | Caja Rural |
+ 03:59 |
14 |
Marque Alejandro
| 1981 | Palmeiras Resort - Prio |
+ 04:17 |
15 |
Antuna Coro Andres Avelino
| 1986 | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon |
+ 04:37 |
16 |
Muto Pasquale
| 1980 | Miche Pro Cycling Team |
+ 05:42 |
17 |
Izagirre Ion
| 1989 | Orbea |
+ 08:41 |
18 |
Gutierrez G. David
| 1982 | Footon-Servetto |
+ 10:41 |
19 |
Sicard Romain
| 1988 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 10:47 |
20 |
García Dapena David
| 1977 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 11:47 |
21 |
Laverde Luis
| 1979 | Café de Colombia - Colombia es Pasi |
+ 11:51 |
22 |
Moreno Javier
| 1984 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 16:52 |
23 |
Monier Damien
| 1982 | Cofidis |
+ 17:19 |
24 |
de la Cruz David
| 1989 | Caja Rural |
+ 17:50 |
25 |
Niemiec Przemyslaw
| 1980 | Miche Pro Cycling Team |
+ 18:15 |
26 |
Rabuñal Gonzalo
| 1984 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 18:25 |
27 |
Gallego Diego
| 1982 | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon |
+ 19:22 |
28 |
Garcia Marcos
| 1986 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 19:28 |
29 |
Fernandez Higinio
| 1988 | Caja Rural |
+ 20:18 |
30 |
Plaza Aira Daniel
| 1988 | - |
+ 20:46 |
31 |
Sijmens Nico
| 1978 | Cofidis |
+ 21:05 |
32 |
Landa Mikel
| 1989 | Orbea |
+ 21:05 |
33 |
Livramento David
| 1983 | Palmeiras Resort - Prio |
+ 22:13 |
34 |
Toribio Jose Vicente
| 1985 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 23:00 |
35 |
Lana Baquedano Guillermo
| 1984 | Caja Rural |
+ 23:17 |
36 |
Merino Criado Jesus
| 1987 | - |
+ 23:49 |
37 |
Rodriguez Iglesias Gustavo
| 1979 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 23:50 |
38 |
Azanza Jorge
| 1982 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 24:33 |
39 |
Lara Arjonilla Jose Carlos
| 1988 | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon |
+ 24:40 |
40 |
Santamarta Valvuena Raul
| 1985 | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon |
+ 25:09 |
41 |
Bravo Garikoitz
| 1989 | Caja Rural |
+ 25:44 |
42 |
Fernandez Sainz Alberto
| 1981 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 25:59 |
43 |
Mestre Ricardo
| 1983 | Palmeiras Resort - Prio |
+ 26:18 |
44 |
Etxarri Javier
| 1986 | - |
+ 26:22 |
45 |
Piedra Antonio
| 1985 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 27:22 |
46 |
Baliani Fortunato
| 1974 | Miche Pro Cycling Team |
+ 29:17 |
47 |
Garcia Egoitz
| 1986 | Caja Rural |
+ 30:57 |
48 |
Carrasco Garcia Sergio
| 1985 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 31:31 |
49 |
Blazquez Berasarte Andoni
| 1987 | Orbea |
+ 34:18 |
50 |
Silva Luis
| 1984 | Palmeiras Resort - Prio |
+ 37:30 |
51 |
Gutierrez Palacios David
| 1987 | Footon-Servetto |
+ 38:08 |
52 |
Rosendo Prado Jesus
| 1982 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
+ 38:58 |
53 |
Minguez Miguel
| 1988 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 55:38 |
DNF |
Allonca Lafuente Daniel
| 1988 | - |
|
DNF |
Ania González Daniel
| 1987 | - |
|
DNF |
Carral Eloy
| 1987 | - |
|
DNF |
Perdiguero Lozano Jonathan
| 1988 | - |
|
DNF |
Montenegro Adaro Jorge Martin
| 1983 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
|
DNF |
Ramirez Javier
| 1978 | Andalucía - Cajasur |
|
DNF |
Grau Jorda Oscar
| 1979 | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon |
|
DNF |
Mas Lluis
| 1989 | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon |
|
DNF |
Melero Iván
| 1984 | Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon |
|
DNF |
Alvarez Oscar
| 1977 | Café de Colombia - Colombia es Pasi |
|
DNF |
Ardila Cano Fader Andres
| 1984 | Café de Colombia - Colombia es Pasi |
|
DNF |
Chalapud Robinson
| 1984 | Café de Colombia - Colombia es Pasi |
|
DNF |
Ibanez Gonzalez Carlos Andres
| 1981 | Café de Colombia - Colombia es Pasi |
|
DNF |
Martinez Jhon Edilberto
| 1983 | Café de Colombia - Colombia es Pasi |
|
DNF |
Reig Conejero Ruben
| 1986 | Caja Rural |
|
DNF |
Sobrino Joaquin
| 1982 | Caja Rural |
|
DNF |
Goncalves Pedro
| 1975 | Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletan |
|
DNF |
Pinho Celestino
| 1984 | Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletan |
|
DNF |
Pinto Bruno
| 1985 | Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletan |
|
DNF |
Saraiva Bruno
| 1985 | Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletan |
|
DNF |
Silva Tiago
| 1986 | Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletan |
|
DNF |
Soeiro Pedro
| 1975 | Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletan |
|
DNF |
Buffaz Mickaël
| 1979 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Cusin Rémy
| 1986 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Fouchard Julien
| 1986 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Valentin Tristan
| 1982 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Aramendia Javier
| 1986 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Castroviejo Jonathan
| 1987 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Izagirre Gorka
| 1987 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Urtasun Pablo
| 1980 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Cheula Giampaolo
| 1979 | Footon-Servetto |
|
DNF |
Corti Marco
| 1986 | Footon-Servetto |
|
DNF |
Faiers Thomas
| 1987 | Footon-Servetto |
|
DNF |
Mata Cabello Enrique
| 1985 | Footon-Servetto |
|
DNF |
Walker Johnnie
| 1987 | Footon-Servetto |
|
DNF |
Carvajal Edwin
| 1983 | Miche Pro Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Cesaro Roberto
| 1986 | Miche Pro Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Szczawinski Krzysztof
| 1979 | Miche Pro Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Etxebarria Etxebarria Aritz
| 1988 | Orbea |
|
DNF |
Garcia Ricardo
| 1988 | Orbea |
|
DNF |
Ilundain Tirapu Mikel
| 1986 | Orbea |
|
DNF |
Saez Adrian
| 1986 | Orbea |
|
DNF |
Zabalo Imaz Xabier
| 1987 | Orbea |
|
DNF |
Metcalfe Tomas Swift
| 1983 | Palmeiras Resort - Prio |
|
DNF |
Vitorino Nelson
| 1975 | Palmeiras Resort - Prio |
|
DNF |
Dominguez Lemos Gustavo
| 1980 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
|
DNF |
Isaichev Vladimir
| 1986 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
|