Vuelta a Asturias - 2010

Stage

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Constantino Zaballa Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletan 05:37:05
02 Ezequiel Mosquera Xacobeo-Galicia + 01:36
03 Pasquale Muto Miche Pro Cycling Team + 02:22
04 Angel Vicioso Andalucía - Cajasur + 02:24
05 David Gutierrez G. Footon-Servetto + 02:26
06 Andre Cardoso Palmeiras Resort - Prio + 02:26
07 Santiago Pérez Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletan + 02:26
08 Benat Intxausti Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02:26
09 Fabio Duarte Café de Colombia - Colombia es Pasi + 02:26
10 Alejandro Marque Palmeiras Resort - Prio + 02:29
11 Andres Avelino Antuna Coro Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon + 02:29
12 Jose Herrada Caja Rural + 02:31
13 David García Dapena Xacobeo-Galicia + 02:31
14 David Blanco Palmeiras Resort - Prio + 02:31
15 Gregory Brenes Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon + 02:31
16 Pedro Merino Criado Footon-Servetto + 02:35
17 Axetza Pena Iza Caja Rural + 02:38
18 Ion Izagirre Orbea + 02:51
19 Alex Cano Café de Colombia - Colombia es Pasi + 02:54
20 Romain Sicard Euskaltel-Euskadi + 04:17
21 Diego Gallego Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon + 07:49
22 Luis Felipe Laverde Café de Colombia - Colombia es Pasi + 10:53
23 Nico Sijmens Cofidis + 13:59
24 Higinio Fernandez Caja Rural + 13:59
25 Guillermo Lana Baquedano Caja Rural + 13:59
26 Gonzalo Rabuñal Rios Xacobeo-Galicia + 13:59
27 David De La Cruz Caja Rural + 13:59
28 Ricardo Mestre Palmeiras Resort - Prio + 16:31
29 Jesus Rosendo Prado Andalucía - Cajasur + 16:31
30 Jose Carlos Lara Arjonilla Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon + 16:31
31 Javier Moreno Andalucía - Cajasur + 16:31
32 Jesus Merino Criado - + 16:31
33 Gustavo Rodriguez Iglesias Xacobeo-Galicia + 16:31
34 Alberto Fernandez Sainz Xacobeo-Galicia + 16:31
35 Marcos Garcia Xacobeo-Galicia + 16:31
36 Damien Monier Cofidis + 16:31
37 David Gutierrez Palacios Footon-Servetto + 16:31
38 Javier Etxarri Marin - + 16:36
39 Luis Silva Palmeiras Resort - Prio + 16:36
40 Przemyslaw Niemiec Miche Pro Cycling Team + 16:36
41 Jorge Azanza Soto Euskaltel-Euskadi + 16:36
42 Daniel Plaza Aira - + 16:36
43 Fortunato Baliani Miche Pro Cycling Team + 16:36
44 Raul Santamarta Valvuena Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon + 16:36
45 Egoitz Garcia Caja Rural + 16:36
46 Miguel Minguez Euskaltel-Euskadi + 16:36
47 Jose Vicente Toribio Andalucía - Cajasur + 16:36
48 Mikel Landa Orbea + 16:36
49 Andoni Blazquez Berasarte Orbea + 16:36
50 David Livramento Palmeiras Resort - Prio + 16:36
51 Antonio Piedra Andalucía - Cajasur + 16:36
52 Garikoitz Bravo Caja Rural + 16:36
53 Sergio Carrasco Garcia Andalucía - Cajasur + 16:41
DNF Eloy Carral -
DNF Daniel Allonca Lafuente -
DNF Jonathan Perdiguero Lozano -
DNF Daniel Ania González -
DNF Javier Ramirez Andalucía - Cajasur
DNF Jorge Martin Montenegro Adaro Andalucía - Cajasur
DNF Ivan Melero Coco Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon
DNF Lluis Mas Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon
DNF Oscar Grau Jorda Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon
DNF Carlos Andres Ibanez Gonzalez Café de Colombia - Colombia es Pasi
DNF Robinson Chalapud Café de Colombia - Colombia es Pasi
DNF Jhon Edilberto Martinez Café de Colombia - Colombia es Pasi
DNF Oscar Alvarez Café de Colombia - Colombia es Pasi
DNF Fader Andres Ardila Cano Café de Colombia - Colombia es Pasi
DNF Joaquin Sobrino Caja Rural
DNF Ruben Reig Conejero Caja Rural
DNF Pedro Goncalves Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletan
DNF Pedro Soeiro Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletan
DNF Celestino Pinho Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletan
DNF Bruno Pinto Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletan
DNF Bruno Saraiva Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletan
DNF Mickaël Buffaz Cofidis
DNF Julien Fouchard Cofidis
DNF Rémy Cusin Cofidis
DNF Javier Aramendia Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Jonathan Castroviejo Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Gorka Izagirre Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Giampaolo Cheula Footon-Servetto
DNF Enrique Mata Cabello Footon-Servetto
DNF Marco Corti Footon-Servetto
DNF Edwin Carvajal Miche Pro Cycling Team
DNF Krzysztof Szczawinski Miche Pro Cycling Team
DNF Mikel Ilundain Tirapu Orbea
DNF Ricardo Garcia Orbea
DNF Adrian Saez Orbea
DNF Aritz Etxebarria Etxebarria Orbea
DNF Xabier Zabalo Imaz Orbea
DNF Nelson Vitorino Palmeiras Resort - Prio
DNF Tomas Swift Metcalfe Palmeiras Resort - Prio
DNF Gustavo Dominguez Lemos Xacobeo-Galicia
Information
Nation Spain
Date 2nd May
Where San Antolin -> Oviedo
What 6th stage
Distance 198.9 km
Leader C.Zaballa
Points A.Vicioso
Mountain F.Duarte
Sprint G.Rabuñal Rios
Other
Embed Results