01 |
Garcia Quesada Adolfo
| 1979 | Comunidad Valenciana |
21:13:04 |
02 |
Sánchez Samuel
| 1978 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 01:28 |
03 |
Cheula Giampaolo
| 1979 | Team Barloworld - Valsir |
+ 01:34 |
04 |
Galindo Jose Miguel
| 1977 | Relax - Fuenlabarda |
+ 01:52 |
05 |
Pires Bruno Silva
| 1981 | Milaneza - Maia |
+ 02:52 |
06 |
Dueñas Moisés
| 1981 | Relax - Fuenlabarda |
+ 02:52 |
07 |
Pasamontes Luis
| 1979 | Relax - Fuenlabarda |
+ 03:09 |
08 |
Di Grande Giuseppe
| 1973 | Team Universal Caffe - Styloffice |
+ 03:53 |
09 |
Castresana del Val Angel
| 1972 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
+ 04:38 |
10 |
Ferrio Luque Jorge
| 1976 | Spiuk |
+ 04:50 |
11 |
Berenguer Ferrer Jordi
| 1979 | Catalunya - Angel Mir |
+ 05:33 |
12 |
Tondó Xavier
| 1978 | Catalunya - Angel Mir |
+ 06:00 |
13 |
Pérez Francisco
| 1978 | Milaneza - Maia |
+ 06:26 |
14 |
Cárdenas Félix
| 1972 | Team Barloworld - Valsir |
+ 06:56 |
15 |
Astarloa Igor
| 1976 | Team Barloworld - Valsir |
+ 08:43 |
16 |
Rovira Jaume
| 1979 | Andalucia - Paul Versan |
+ 08:47 |
17 |
Fernandez David
| 1977 | Andalucia - Paul Versan |
+ 12:35 |
18 |
Jiménez Eladio
| 1976 | Comunidad Valenciana |
+ 14:20 |
19 |
Lara Francisco José
| 1977 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 14:43 |
20 |
Jufré Josep
| 1975 | Relax - Fuenlabarda |
+ 15:17 |
21 |
Hernández Aitor
| 1982 | Team LPR |
+ 16:02 |
22 |
Cox Ryan
| 1979 | Team Barloworld - Valsir |
+ 16:09 |
23 |
Van de Wouwer Kurt
| 1971 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
+ 16:59 |
24 |
Diaz Armas Dailos Manuel
| 1980 | Orbea |
+ 17:21 |
25 |
Berasategui Antonio
| 1978 | Kaiku |
+ 17:24 |
26 |
Galparsoro Dionisio
| 1978 | Kaiku |
+ 18:59 |
27 |
Van De Walle Jurgen
| 1977 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 19:40 |
28 |
Cavallari Stefano
| 1978 | Team Barloworld - Valsir |
+ 22:53 |
29 |
Zabel Erik
| 1970 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 25:32 |
30 |
Perez Priego Jesus
| 1979 | Spiuk |
+ 24:55 |
31 |
Fernandez Oliveira Luis
| 1980 | - |
+ 25:12 |
32 |
Nunez Baticon Israel
| 1979 | Kaiku |
+ 25:48 |
33 |
Tonkov Pavel
| 1969 | Team LPR |
+ 26:30 |
34 |
Arreitunandia Pedro
| 1974 | Team Barloworld - Valsir |
+ 29:59 |
35 |
Duma Vladimir
| 1972 | Team Universal Caffe - Styloffice |
+ 31:15 |
36 |
Rodriguez Alberto
| 1982 | Catalunya - Angel Mir |
+ 31:34 |
37 |
Perez Arrieta Aitor
| 1977 | Spiuk |
+ 31:51 |
38 |
Dominguez Lemos Gustavo
| 1980 | Orbea |
+ 32:56 |
39 |
Petrov Danail
| 1978 | Milaneza - Maia |
+ 33:25 |
40 |
Aranaga Akzune Andoni
| 1979 | Kaiku |
+ 38:32 |
41 |
Kessler Matthias
| 1979 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 39:29 |
42 |
Yakovlev Sergei
| 1976 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 40:02 |
43 |
Anzà Santo
| 1980 | Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mobil |
+ 41:50 |
44 |
Laguna Oscar
| 1978 | Relax - Fuenlabarda |
+ 42:25 |
45 |
Zintchenko Andrei
| 1972 | Milaneza - Maia |
+ 42:31 |
46 |
Kleynen Steven
| 1977 | Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim |
+ 44:05 |
47 |
Moreno Daniel
| 1981 | Relax - Fuenlabarda |
+ 44:38 |
48 |
Bonilla Adrian
| 1978 | Comunidad Valenciana |
+ 46:06 |
49 |
Salgueiro Enrique
| 1981 | Spiuk |
+ 46:17 |
50 |
Giordani Leonardo
| 1977 | Team Universal Caffe - Styloffice |
+ 47:39 |
51 |
Torres Martin Fernando
| 1978 | Spiuk |
+ 47:43 |
52 |
Hamburger Bo
| 1970 | Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mobil |
+ 48:57 |
53 |
Verdugo Gorka
| 1978 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 49:25 |
54 |
Khalilov Mikhaylo
| 1975 | Team LPR |
+ 51:03 |
55 |
Mezo Askargorta Iker
| 1982 | Orbea |
+ 51:19 |
56 |
Castaño Carlos
| 1979 | Andalucia - Paul Versan |
+ 51:27 |
57 |
Longo Borghini Paolo
| 1980 | Team Barloworld - Valsir |
+ 53:23 |
58 |
Rivas Gil Juan Manuel
| 1979 | - |
+ 54:24 |
59 |
Garcia Rena Rodrigo
| 1980 | Kaiku |
+ 54:51 |
60 |
Piccoli Mariano
| 1970 | Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mobil |
+ 56:07 |
61 |
Wynants Maarten
| 1982 | Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim |
+ 56:44 |
62 |
De Schrooder Benny
| 1980 | Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim |
+ 57:49 |
63 |
Florencio Xavier
| 1979 | Relax - Fuenlabarda |
+ 57:50 |
64 |
Vallejo Dominquez Angel
| 1981 | Relax - Fuenlabarda |
+ 01:02:23 |
65 |
Perez Pereira Javier
| 1977 | Andalucia - Paul Versan |
+ 01:02:46 |
66 |
Missaglia Gabriele
| 1970 | Team Universal Caffe - Styloffice |
+ 01:02:56 |
67 |
Belohvosciks Raivis
| 1976 | Team Universal Caffe - Styloffice |
+ 01:03:09 |
68 |
Alvarez Martin Luis Roberto
| 1982 | - |
+ 01:03:17 |
69 |
Castanheira Bruno Miguel
| 1977 | Milaneza - Maia |
+ 01:03:37 |
70 |
Garcia Espejo Francisco Javier
| 1982 | Catalunya - Angel Mir |
+ 01:03:48 |
71 |
Degasperi Ivan
| 1981 | Team LPR |
+ 01:03:55 |
72 |
Stubbe Tom
| 1981 | Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim |
+ 01:04:29 |
73 |
Sobrino Joaquin
| 1982 | - |
+ 01:08:05 |
74 |
Lopez Gil Jose Antonio
| 1976 | Kaiku |
+ 01:08:09 |
75 |
Andujar Sanchez Francisco
| 1980 | Catalunya - Angel Mir |
+ 01:08:33 |
76 |
Vanlandschoot James
| 1978 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 01:08:41 |
77 |
Zubero Aldekoa Julen
| 1982 | Orbea |
+ 01:10:02 |
78 |
Sanchez Fernandez Mario
| 1979 | - |
+ 01:11:58 |
79 |
Bertoletti Simone
| 1974 | Team Universal Caffe - Styloffice |
+ 01:12:10 |
80 |
Villegas Trapaga Aaron
| 1980 | Orbea |
+ 01:12:40 |
81 |
Herrada Jose
| 1985 | - |
+ 01:13:37 |
82 |
Pascual Llorente Javier
| 1971 | Comunidad Valenciana |
+ 01:14:05 |
83 |
Torrent Carlos
| 1974 | Catalunya - Angel Mir |
+ 01:17:40 |
84 |
Cummings Steve
| 1981 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 01:18:33 |
85 |
Soler Iturralde Joaquin Jorge
| 1975 | Catalunya - Angel Mir |
+ 01:26:52 |
86 |
Hunt Jeremy
| 1974 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
+ 01:29:22 |
87 |
Del Nero Montes Jesus
| 1982 | Orbea |
+ 01:32:05 |
88 |
Miguel Parra Antonio
| 1982 | Catalunya - Angel Mir |
+ 01:33:21 |
DNF |
Cima Magarinos Jose Enrique
| 1982 | - |
|
DNF |
Del Peral Javier Lindez
| 1980 | - |
|
DNF |
Bertolini Denis
| 1977 | Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mobil |
|
DNF |
D'Amore Crescenzo
| 1979 | Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mobil |
|
DNF |
D'Andrea Alessandro
| 1978 | Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mobil |
|
DNF |
Marzoli Ruggero
| 1976 | Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mobil |
|
DNF |
Nocentini Rinaldo
| 1977 | Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mobil |
|
DNF |
Del Rio Ion
| 1978 | Andalucia - Paul Versan |
|
DNF |
Gomes Colinas Victor Manuel
| 1981 | Andalucia - Paul Versan |
|
DNF |
Gonzalez Javier Alberto
| 1979 | Andalucia - Paul Versan |
|
DNF |
Ruiz Sanchez Jose
| 1980 | Andalucia - Paul Versan |
|
DNF |
Mertens Pieter
| 1980 | Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim |
|
DNF |
Peeters Jef
| 1978 | Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim |
|
DNF |
Van Speybroeck Wesley
| 1978 | Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim |
|
DNF |
Veuchelen Fredrik
| 1978 | Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim |
|
DNF |
Bernabeu David
| 1975 | Comunidad Valenciana |
|
DNF |
Casero Ángel
| 1972 | Comunidad Valenciana |
|
DNF |
Lloret Manuel
| 1981 | Comunidad Valenciana |
|
DNF |
Plaza Rubén
| 1980 | Comunidad Valenciana |
|
DNF |
Albizuri Aransono Benat
| 1981 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Anton Igor
| 1983 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Artetxe Mikel
| 1976 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Fernandez Koldo
| 1981 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Herrero David
| 1979 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Bru Jon
| 1977 | Kaiku |
|
DNF |
Urtasun Pablo
| 1980 | Kaiku |
|
DNF |
Bracke Tony
| 1971 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
De Groote Thierry
| 1975 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Renders Sven
| 1981 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Simon Jean-Paul
| 1982 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Van Loocke Jurgen
| 1980 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Azevedo Alfonso Duarte Costa
| 1984 | Milaneza - Maia |
|
DNF |
Lima Bruno Antero Moreira
| 1985 | Milaneza - Maia |
|
DNF |
Markov Alexey
| 1979 | Milaneza - Maia |
|
DNF |
Bouquet Camille
| 1979 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
|
DNF |
Commeyne Davy
| 1980 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
|
DNF |
Paumier Laurent
| 1973 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
|
DNF |
Vannoppen Tom
| 1978 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
|
DNF |
Wuyts Peter
| 1973 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
|
DNF |
Amuriza Gumucio Gorka
| 1981 | Orbea |
|
DNF |
Benitez Jose Alberto
| 1981 | Spiuk |
|
DNF |
Rodriguez Garcia Alfonso
| 1980 | Spiuk |
|
DNF |
Rodriguez Garcia Angel
| 1981 | Spiuk |
|
DNF |
Baumann Eric
| 1980 | T-Mobile Team |
|
DNF |
Klier Andreas
| 1976 | T-Mobile Team |
|
DNF |
Schaffrath Jan
| 1971 | T-Mobile Team |
|
DNF |
George David
| 1976 | Team Barloworld - Valsir |
|
DNF |
Contrini Daniele
| 1974 | Team LPR |
|
DNF |
De Paoli Daniele
| 1973 | Team LPR |
|
DNF |
Konyshev Dimitri
| 1966 | Team LPR |
|
DNF |
Muraglia Giuseppe
| 1979 | Team LPR |
|
DNF |
Axelsson Niklas
| 1972 | Team Universal Caffe - Styloffice |
|
DNF |
Pugaci Igor
| 1975 | Team Universal Caffe - Styloffice |
|