01 |
González de Galdeano Álvaro
| 1970 | Vitalicio Seguros |
03:45:25 |
02 |
del Olmo Txema
| 1973 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 00 |
03 |
Barbosa Candido
| 1974 | Banesto |
+ 05 |
04 |
Beloki Joseba
| 1973 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 05 |
05 |
Castresana del Val Angel
| 1972 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 05 |
06 |
Dominguez Juan Carlos
| 1971 | Vitalicio Seguros |
+ 05 |
07 |
Escartín Fernando
| 1968 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 05 |
08 |
Fernandes Ferreira Philippe
| 1971 | Porta da Ravessa |
+ 05 |
09 |
Gomes Oliveira Joaquim
| 1965 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 05 |
10 |
Garcia Felix Manuel
| 1968 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 05 |
11 |
Casero Ángel
| 1972 | Vitalicio Seguros |
+ 05 |
12 |
Beltrán Manuel
| 1971 | Banesto |
+ 05 |
13 |
Laiseka Roberto
| 1969 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 05 |
14 |
Olano Abraham
| 1970 | ONCE - Deutsche Bank |
+ 05 |
15 |
Serrano Marcos Antonio
| 1972 | ONCE - Deutsche Bank |
+ 05 |
16 |
González Arrieta Ramón
| 1967 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 05 |
17 |
Rebollo Aguado Jose Luis
| 1972 | ONCE - Deutsche Bank |
+ 05 |
18 |
Vicioso Angel
| 1977 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 05 |
19 |
Fernández Bustinza Bingen
| 1972 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 05 |
20 |
Otero Gomez Gustavo Miguel
| 1973 | Recer - Boavista |
+ 34 |
21 |
Rault Dominique
| 1971 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 01:11 |
22 |
Lebreton Lylian
| 1972 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 01:11 |
23 |
Basulto Orlando
| - | - |
+ 01:11 |
24 |
Brochard Laurent
| 1968 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 01:11 |
25 |
Jeker Fabian
| 1968 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 01:11 |
26 |
Mizurov Andrey
| 1973 | Collstrop |
+ 01:11 |
27 |
Vicario Barbera Juan Carlos
| 1971 | Fuenlabrada |
+ 01:11 |
28 |
Pereira Delmino
| 1967 | Recer - Boavista |
+ 01:11 |
29 |
Bernabeu David
| 1975 | Recer - Boavista |
+ 01:11 |
30 |
Varocchi Alessandro
| 1972 | Amica Chips - Costa de Almeria |
+ 01:11 |
31 |
Rivera Garcia Julio
| 1973 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 01:11 |
32 |
Solaun Solana Cesar
| 1970 | Banesto |
+ 01:11 |
33 |
Matias Raul
| 1962 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 01:11 |
34 |
Gonzalez Aitor
| 1975 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 01:24 |
35 |
Castanheira Bruno Miguel
| 1977 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 01:24 |
36 |
Clinger David
| 1977 | Mercury Cycling Team |
+ 01:24 |
37 |
Teutenberg Lars
| 1970 | Erdoel Chemie Bayer-Worringen |
+ 01:24 |
38 |
Venturini Stefano
| 1974 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 01:24 |
39 |
Bourguignon Thierry
| 1962 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 01:24 |
40 |
García José Vicente
| 1972 | Banesto |
+ 01:24 |
41 |
Jiménez Eladio
| 1976 | Banesto |
+ 01:24 |
42 |
Vidal Martinez Jose Angel
| 1969 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 01:24 |
43 |
Jufré Josep
| 1975 | Recer - Boavista |
+ 01:24 |
44 |
Manchon Sanchez Ernesto
| 1972 | Vitalicio Seguros |
+ 01:24 |
45 |
Fofonov Dmitriy
| 1976 | Collstrop |
+ 01:24 |
46 |
Kintana Aitor
| 1975 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 01:24 |
47 |
Sourkov Youri
| 1970 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 01:24 |
48 |
Anguita Eleuterio
| 1969 | Fuenlabrada |
+ 01:24 |
49 |
García Francisco Tomas
| 1975 | Vitalicio Seguros |
+ 01:24 |
50 |
Bermejo Siller Andres
| 1974 | Fuenlabrada |
+ 01:24 |
51 |
Fioroni Leandro
| 1974 | Mobilvetta - Northwave |
+ 01:24 |
52 |
Llamas Boza Xavier
| 1972 | Porta da Ravessa |
+ 01:24 |
53 |
Moninger Scott
| 1966 | Mercury Cycling Team |
+ 01:24 |
54 |
Gamito Victor
| 1970 | Porta da Ravessa |
+ 01:24 |
55 |
Calzolari Alessandro
| 1971 | Mobilvetta - Northwave |
+ 01:24 |
56 |
Mota dos Santos Fernando Manuel
| 1966 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 01:24 |
57 |
Flores Iker
| 1976 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 01:24 |
58 |
Leproux Denis
| 1964 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 01:24 |
59 |
Zhukov Oleg
| 1976 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 01:24 |
60 |
Gomez Gonzalo Jose Javier
| 1974 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 01:24 |
61 |
Sanroma Manuel
| 1977 | Fuenlabrada |
+ 01:24 |
62 |
Contreras Carlos Alberto
| 1973 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 01:24 |
63 |
Garcia Calvo Cesar
| 1974 | Fuenlabrada |
+ 01:24 |
64 |
Bordenave Philippe
| 1969 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 01:24 |
65 |
Pozzi Alessandro
| 1954 | Amica Chips - Costa de Almeria |
+ 01:49 |
66 |
Etxebarria David
| 1973 | ONCE - Deutsche Bank |
+ 01:53 |
67 |
Giroletti Marco
| 1972 | Mobilvetta - Northwave |
+ 01:53 |
68 |
Falcon Pardon Yosvany
| 1979 | - |
+ 01:53 |
69 |
Ragnetti Renzo
| 1973 | Mobilvetta - Northwave |
+ 01:53 |
70 |
Garcia Marcelino
| 1971 | ONCE - Deutsche Bank |
+ 01:53 |
71 |
Colom Antonio
| 1978 | Amica Chips - Costa de Almeria |
+ 01:53 |
72 |
Correia da Silva Paulo
| 1965 | Porta da Ravessa |
+ 01:53 |
73 |
De Los Angeles Juan Jose
| 1973 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 01:53 |
74 |
Lopez Arain
| 1975 | - |
+ 01:53 |
75 |
Laddomada Michele
| 1972 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 01:53 |
76 |
Mori Simone
| 1972 | Amica Chips - Costa de Almeria |
+ 01:53 |
77 |
Fitas Vidal Pereira
| 1969 | Porta da Ravessa |
+ 01:53 |
78 |
Valenzuela Zamudio Christian
| 1978 | Mercury Cycling Team |
+ 03:33 |
79 |
Horrillo Pedro
| 1974 | Vitalicio Seguros |
+ 04:06 |
80 |
Fernandez Victoriano
| 1973 | Recer - Boavista |
+ 04:06 |
81 |
Perez Padron Cesar
| 1973 | Fuenlabrada |
+ 04:06 |
82 |
García Marquina David
| 1970 | Vitalicio Seguros |
+ 04:06 |
83 |
Uriarte José Ramón
| 1967 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 04:06 |
84 |
Requejo Dominguez Eligio
| 1975 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 04:06 |
85 |
Odriozola Mugarza Jon
| 1970 | Banesto |
+ 04:06 |
86 |
Vansevenant Wim
| 1971 | Collstrop |
+ 04:06 |
87 |
Alvarez Mackey
| - | - |
+ 04:06 |
88 |
Zarate Estrada Jesus
| 1974 | Mercury Cycling Team |
+ 04:06 |
89 |
Valdes Eliecer
| 1969 | - |
+ 04:06 |
90 |
Hernandez Bertran Jaime Javier
| 1972 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 04:06 |
91 |
Hervé Pascal
| 1964 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 04:06 |
92 |
Soeiro Pedro
| 1975 | Recer - Boavista |
+ 04:06 |
93 |
Perez Marquez Pedro
| 1977 | - |
+ 04:06 |
94 |
Murtas Emiliano
| 1973 | Amica Chips - Costa de Almeria |
+ 04:06 |
95 |
Figueiredo Teixeira Carlos Manuel
| 1971 | Recer - Boavista |
+ 04:06 |
96 |
Hunt Jeremy
| 1974 | Banesto |
+ 04:06 |
97 |
Da Cruz Carlos
| 1974 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 05:25 |
98 |
Lelekine Serguei
| 1973 | Mobilvetta - Northwave |
+ 05:25 |
99 |
Aeschbach Alexander
| 1974 | Erdoel Chemie Bayer-Worringen |
+ 07:07 |
100 |
Casagranda Stefano
| 1973 | Amica Chips - Costa de Almeria |
+ 07:07 |
101 |
Boltz Mario
| 1976 | Erdoel Chemie Bayer-Worringen |
+ 07:07 |
102 |
Sayers Mike
| 1970 | Mercury Cycling Team |
+ 07:07 |
103 |
Fraser Gordon
| 1968 | Mercury Cycling Team |
+ 07:07 |
104 |
Sousa Rui
| 1976 | Porta da Ravessa |
+ 07:07 |
105 |
Roscioli Fabio
| 1965 | Amica Chips - Costa de Almeria |
+ 07:07 |
106 |
Goncalves Pedro
| 1975 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 07:07 |
107 |
De Clercq Eric
| 1967 | Collstrop |
+ 07:07 |
108 |
Verziagi Stefano
| 1972 | Fuenlabrada |
+ 07:07 |
109 |
Lamouller Loïc
| 1978 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 07:07 |
110 |
Nozal Vega Isidro
| 1977 | ONCE - Deutsche Bank |
+ 07:07 |
111 |
Everaert Bart
| 1973 | Collstrop |
+ 07:07 |
112 |
Christensen Bekim
| 1973 | Erdoel Chemie Bayer-Worringen |
+ 07:07 |
113 |
Lopez Alberto
| 1972 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 07:07 |
114 |
Medina Esparza Ramon
| 1975 | Vitalicio Seguros |
+ 07:07 |
115 |
Parra Iván Ramiro
| 1975 | Vitalicio Seguros |
+ 07:07 |
116 |
Peters John
| 1969 | Mercury Cycling Team |
+ 07:07 |
117 |
Knickmann Roy
| 1965 | Mercury Cycling Team |
+ 07:07 |
118 |
Lejarreta Gaizka
| 1978 | ONCE - Deutsche Bank |
+ 07:07 |
119 |
Diaz Justo Rafael
| 1972 | ONCE - Deutsche Bank |
+ 07:07 |
120 |
Garmendia Aitor
| 1968 | Banesto |
+ 07:07 |
121 |
Galvañ Manchon Ruben
| 1974 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 07:07 |
122 |
Diaz Lobato Pedro
| 1973 | Fuenlabrada |
+ 07:07 |
123 |
Enriquez Nivaldo
| 1973 | - |
+ 07:07 |
124 |
Pérez Rodríguez Luis
| 1974 | ONCE - Deutsche Bank |
+ 07:07 |
125 |
Recinella Graziano
| 1975 | Mobilvetta - Northwave |
+ 09:33 |
126 |
Tebaldi Valerio
| 1965 | Mobilvetta - Northwave |
+ 09:33 |
127 |
Tabares Albin
| - | - |
+ 10:21 |
128 |
Baranowski Dariusz
| 1972 | Banesto |
+ 10:21 |
129 |
Mendoza Manuel
| 1975 | - |
+ 18:06 |
130 |
Barrenechea Giraldez Inaki
| 1973 | Fuenlabrada |
+ 18:06 |
131 |
Bracke Tony
| 1971 | Collstrop |
+ 18:06 |
132 |
Baeyens Dany
| 1974 | Collstrop |
+ 18:06 |
133 |
Bueffel Bastian
| 1974 | Erdoel Chemie Bayer-Worringen |
+ 20:35 |
134 |
Godo Boris
| 1975 | Erdoel Chemie Bayer-Worringen |
+ 20:35 |
135 |
Dolci Andre
| 1969 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 20:35 |
136 |
Dalla Valle Gabriele
| 1972 | Mobilvetta - Northwave |
+ 20:35 |
137 |
Golbano Garcia Carlos Ramon
| 1976 | Amica Chips - Costa de Almeria |
+ 20:35 |
138 |
Hall Jonathan
| 1972 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 20:35 |
139 |
Nieto Germán
| 1972 | Fuenlabrada |
+ 20:35 |
140 |
Gili Marco
| 1973 | Amica Chips - Costa de Almeria |
+ 20:35 |
141 |
Fernandes Francois
| 1977 | Porta da Ravessa |
+ 26:08 |
142 |
Liberato Monteiro Manuel
| 1969 | Porta da Ravessa |
+ 26:08 |
143 |
Otto Raphael
| 1976 | Erdoel Chemie Bayer-Worringen |
+ 26:33 |
144 |
Van Haesebroucke Franky
| 1971 | Collstrop |
+ 26:33 |