Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Prix Gilbert Bousquet
Amateur, 26th March 2022, France
Race info
Results
History
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Belgium
Canada
France
Great Britain
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Le Bon
Johan
1990
Dinan Sport Cycling
02
Cam
Maxime
1992
Dinan Sport Cycling
03
Le Cunff
Kévin
1988
Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme
04
Guichard
Mickaël
1993
WB - Fybolia Morbihan
05
Rolland
Brieuc
2003
Vendée U - Pays de la Loire
06
Joalland
Yaël
2000
Team U Nantes Atlantique
07
Jamot
Julien
1999
VC Rouen 76
08
Marais
Benjamin
2002
Vendée U - Pays de la Loire
09
Fouquet
Alexy
1997
UC Cholet 49
10
Millon
Simon
2000
Guidon Chalettois
11
Labbe
Benjamin
2001
Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme
12
Le Lay
Aurélien
1994
VC Avranches
13
Devanne
Antoine
2000
Vendée U - Pays de la Loire
14
Paumard
Thibault
2002
UC Cholet 49
15
Bernard
Viannay
1999
VS Valletais
16
Pasturel
Maxime
1999
Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
17
Rallé
Anthony
1993
Dinan Sport Cycling
18
Alleno
Clément
2000
Dinan Sport Cycling
19
Boulais
Jules
2001
Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
20
Lewis
Adam
1995
Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin
21
Jolly
Maxime
2000
WB - Fybolia Morbihan
22
Matthys
Louka
1999
Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme
23
Fiefvez
Rudy
1993
Océane Top 16
24
Racault
Ronan
1988
Guidon Chalettois
25
Le Piouffe
Nathan
2001
Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
26
Mosin
Baptiste
2001
VC Pays de Lorient
27
Poirier
Clément
2000
Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
28
Verschuren
Killian
2002
VC Pays de Loudéac
29
Poisson
Damien
1997
Dinan Sport Cycling
30
Renault
Baptiste
1995
Dinan Sport Cycling
31
Le Cam
Brendan
1999
Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
32
Tanguy
Hugo
2002
Bretagne Sud Cyclisme
33
Le Page
Samuel
2002
Dinan Sport Cycling
34
André
Gaspard
2003
Laval Cyclisme 53
35
Thierry
Pierre
2003
WB - Fybolia Morbihan
36
Azile Lozach
Julien
2003
Océane Top 16
37
Dreau
Vincent
2001
Morlaix Cyclisme Performance
38
Cowan
Quentin
2003
Vendée U - Pays de la Loire
39
Segui
Lucas
2001
Bretagne Sud Cyclisme
40
Favennec
Titouan
1998
UC Briochine-Bleu Mercure
41
Masse
Valentin
2002
Dinan Sport Cycling
42
Cadiou
Raphaël
1997
Morlaix Cyclisme Performance
43
Glot
Raphaël
2000
VC Avranches
44
Cialone
Alessio
2003
Vendée U - Pays de la Loire
45
Cueff
Romain
1993
VC Avranches
46
Redois
Jules
2000
Laval Cyclisme 53
47
Laurent
Alexandre
2002
UC Quimperloise
48
Vezie
Valentin
1999
Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin
49
Rouxel
Maxime
2003
Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin
50
Chatonnet
Toby
2003
VC Rouen 76
51
Havot
Sébastien
1996
VC Rouen 76
52
Villemin
Alan
1999
Guidon Chalettois
53
Bareille
Bastien
1999
Océane Top 16
54
Boulet
Enzo
2003
Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin
55
Guern
Ilan
2002
La Crêpe de Brocéliande-BLC
56
Le Bot
Enzo
2001
La Crêpe de Brocéliande-BLC
57
Bero
Sean
1998
Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme
58
Gesnouin
Killian
2003
Laval Cyclisme 53
59
Burlot
Samuel
2000
UC Briochine-Bleu Mercure
60
Musset
Owen
2002
La Crêpe de Brocéliande-BLC
61
Le Galudec
Louis
2002
La Crêpe de Brocéliande-BLC
62
Le Meut
Adrien
2002
La Crêpe de Brocéliande-BLC
63
Bisquay
Yoen
2002
VC Pays de Lorient
64
Millet
Hugo
2002
Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
65
Delarue
Max
2003
VC Rouen 76
66
Lagnet
Gari
1998
Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
67
Arzel
Maxime
2001
La Crêpe de Brocéliande-BLC
68
Huens
Rémi
1999
Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme
69
Jouan
Christopher
1995
C.C.Plancoët
70
Plusquellec
Quentin
2003
La Crêpe de Brocéliande-BLC
71
Chauvin
Scott
1999
ES Torigni
72
Weingarten
Luc
2002
Océane Top 16
73
Pouvreault
Gregory
2003
Vendée U - Pays de la Loire
74
Lajaunias
Valerian
2003
Océane Top 16
75
Silliau
Nicolas
2000
UC Briochine-Bleu Mercure
Information
Prix Gilbert Bousquet
France
26th March 2022
1.12.1 | 152.0 km