Right now: Transfers 2022 > 2023

SAZKA Tour - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Herregodts Rune Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 14 04:24:00
2 Meens Johan Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 5 + 00
3 Kukrle Michael Elkov-Kasper 3 + 00
4 Kaspar Jan ATT Investments + 00
5 Tarlton Alexander Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 03
6 Fortin Filippo Maloja Pushbikers + 22
7 Van Dijke Tim Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 22
8 Bittner Pavel Development Team DSM + 23
9 De Kleijn Arvid Human Powered Health + 23
10 Koch Jonas BORA-hansgrohe + 23
11 Grosu Eduard Michael Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 23
12 Peak Barnabas Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 23
13 Berckmoes Jenno Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 23
14 Kopecky Tomas À Bloc CT + 23
15 Delacroix Théo Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 23
16 Colman Alex Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 23
17 Marcellusi Martin Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 23
18 Gudmestad Tord Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 23
19 Barta Tomas ATT Investments + 23
20 Braet Vito Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 23
21 Pluimers Rick Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 23
22 Zukowsky Nickolas Human Powered Health + 23
23 Apers Ruben Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 23
24 Juntunen Antti-Jussi À Bloc CT + 23
25 Howson Damien Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 23
26 Koren Kristjan Adria Mobil + 23
27 Petrus Jiri ATT Investments + 23
28 Neuman Dominik Elkov-Kasper + 23
29 Ponomar Andrii Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 23
30 Per David Adria Mobil + 23
31 Lipowitz Florian BORA-hansgrohe + 23
32 Kubis Lukas Dukla Banská Bystrica + 23
33 Staune-Mittet Johannes Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 23
34 Barta Jan Elkov-Kasper + 23
35 Van Belle Loe Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 23
36 Colleoni Kevin Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 23
37 Zwiehoff Ben BORA-hansgrohe + 23
38 Reha Filip Elkov-Kasper + 23
39 Palzer Anton BORA-hansgrohe + 23
40 Naberman Tim Development Team DSM + 23
41 Glivar Gal Adria Mobil + 23
42 Covili Luca Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 23
43 MacLeod Callum À Bloc CT + 23
44 Paterski Maciej Voster ATS Team + 23
45 Sepulveda Eduardo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 23
46 Heming Mika ATT Investments + 23
47 Stocek Matus ATT Investments + 23
48 Molly Kenny Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 23
49 Lund Andresen Tobias Development Team DSM + 23
50 Rastelli Luca Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 23
51 Maas Jan Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 23
52 Boros Michael Elkov-Kasper + 23
53 Mertens Julian Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 23
54 Pozzovivo Domenico Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 23
55 Rüegg Lukas Team Vorarlberg + 23
56 Rota Lorenzo Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 23
57 Ryan Archie Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 23
58 Mulubrhan Henok Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 23
59 Johannessen Anders Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 23
60 Thalmann Roland Team Vorarlberg + 23
61 Hindsgaul Madsen Jacob Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 23
62 Umba Santiago Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 23
63 Viviani Attilio Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 23
64 Charmig Anthon Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 23
65 Tizza Marco Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 23
66 Battaglin Enrico Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 23
67 Guérin Alexis Team Vorarlberg + 23
68 Finkst Tilen Adria Mobil + 23
69 Zana Filippo Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 23
70 Taaramäe Rein Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 23
71 Chirico Luca Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 23
72 Turek Daniel Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 23
73 Meiler Lukas Team Vorarlberg + 23
74 Stüssi Colin Team Vorarlberg + 23
75 Huppertz Joshua Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 23
76 Hirt Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 23
77 Bonneu Kamiel Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 23
78 Burke Jack Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 23
79 Camrda Karel ATT Investments + 23
80 Geßner Jakob Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 23
81 Paasschens Mathijs Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 23
82 Muñoz Daniel Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 23
83 Wandahl Frederik BORA-hansgrohe + 23
84 Wirtgen Luc Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 23
85 El Gouzi Omar Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 23
86 Petilli Simone Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 23
87 Koch Christian Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 23
88 Poole Max Development Team DSM + 23
89 Kangert Tanel Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 23
90 Zoidl Riccardo Team Vorarlberg + 23
91 Milesi Lorenzo Development Team DSM + 23
92 Schuran Michal ATT Investments + 23
93 Otruba Jakub Elkov-Kasper + 23
94 Urianstad Martin Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 23
95 Hugger Jan Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 23
96 Onley Oscar Development Team DSM + 23
97 Schelling Ide BORA-hansgrohe + 41
98 Hagenes Per Strand Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 51
99 Haga Chad Human Powered Health + 51
100 Evans Alexander Maloja Pushbikers + 03:44
101 Blume Levy William Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 04:09
102 Joyce Colin Human Powered Health + 04:10
103 Dirnbauer Josef Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 04:11
104 Peña Jesus David Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 04:11
105 Appel Stijn À Bloc CT + 04:11
106 Weulink Meindert À Bloc CT + 04:11
107 Schuch Mike À Bloc CT + 04:11
108 Tuka Samuel Dukla Banská Bystrica + 04:11
109 Theiler Ole Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 04:11
110 Reißig Patrick Maloja Pushbikers + 04:11
111 Meo Felix Maloja Pushbikers + 04:11
112 Grmay Tsgabu Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 04:11
113 Rekita Szymon Voster ATS Team + 04:11
114 Cieslik Pawel Voster ATS Team + 04:11
115 Obdrzalek Tomas Elkov-Kasper + 04:11
116 Sowinski Artur Voster ATS Team + 04:11
117 Pekala Piotr Santic-Wibatech + 04:11
118 Skaarseth Iver Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 04:11
119 Gamper Mario Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 04:11
120 Hocevar Kristjan Adria Mobil + 04:11
121 Colnar Aljaz Adria Mobil + 04:11
122 Vermeulen Moran Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 04:11
123 Tybor Patrik Dukla Banská Bystrica + 04:11
124 Murn Bostijan Adria Mobil + 04:11
125 Mertz Remy Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 04:11
126 Boven Lars Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 04:11
127 Gibson Matthew Human Powered Health + 05:49
128 Bichlmann Daniel Maloja Pushbikers + 05:49
129 Kierner Florian Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 05:49
130 Papierski Damian Voster ATS Team + 05:49
131 Benz-Kuch Max Maloja Pushbikers + 05:49
132 Kärsten Moritz Development Team DSM + 05:49
133 Sinschek Nils À Bloc CT + 05:49
134 Meisen Marcel Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 07:25
135 Kovac Samuel Dukla Banská Bystrica + 07:27
136 Reutimann Matthias Team Vorarlberg + 07:27
137 Meyer Cameron Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 07:29
138 Rovder Pavol Dukla Banská Bystrica + 07:29
139 Kostanski Mateusz Voster ATS Team + 07:29
140 Gamper Florian Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 07:29
141 Double Paul Human Powered Health + 07:29
142 Alba Juan Diego Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 07:32
143 Szostka Pawel Santic-Wibatech + 07:32
144 Stites Tyler Human Powered Health + 07:34
145 Haller Patrick Santic-Wibatech + 07:34
146 Peter Michael Santic-Wibatech + 07:34
147 Proc Bartlomiej Santic-Wibatech + 09:57
148 Kasko David Dukla Banská Bystrica + 10:01
149 Sokolik Lukas Dukla Banská Bystrica + 13:47
150 Von Stetten Laurin Maloja Pushbikers + 14:37
DNF Sonnleitner Jonas Santic-Wibatech
DNF Wollenberg Tim Santic-Wibatech
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Herregodts Rune Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 04:23:48
2 Meens Johan Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 05
3 Kukrle Michael Elkov-Kasper + 08
4 Kaspar Jan ATT Investments + 09
5 Tarlton Alexander Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 15
6 Barta Tomas ATT Investments + 32
7 Apers Ruben Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 33
8 Fortin Filippo Maloja Pushbikers + 34
9 Van Dijke Tim Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 34
10 Koch Jonas BORA-hansgrohe + 34
11 Bittner Pavel Development Team DSM + 35
12 De Kleijn Arvid Human Powered Health + 35
13 Grosu Eduard Michael Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 35
14 Peak Barnabas Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 35
15 Berckmoes Jenno Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 35
16 Kopecky Tomas À Bloc CT + 35
17 Delacroix Théo Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 35
18 Colman Alex Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 35
19 Marcellusi Martin Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 35
20 Gudmestad Tord Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 35
21 Braet Vito Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 35
22 Pluimers Rick Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 35
23 Zukowsky Nickolas Human Powered Health + 35
24 Juntunen Antti-Jussi À Bloc CT + 35
25 Howson Damien Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 35
26 Koren Kristjan Adria Mobil + 35
27 Petrus Jiri ATT Investments + 35
28 Neuman Dominik Elkov-Kasper + 35
29 Ponomar Andrii Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 35
30 Per David Adria Mobil + 35
31 Lipowitz Florian BORA-hansgrohe + 35
32 Kubis Lukas Dukla Banská Bystrica + 35
33 Staune-Mittet Johannes Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 35
34 Barta Jan Elkov-Kasper + 35
35 Van Belle Loe Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 35
36 Colleoni Kevin Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 35
37 Zwiehoff Ben BORA-hansgrohe + 35
38 Reha Filip Elkov-Kasper + 35
39 Palzer Anton BORA-hansgrohe + 35
40 Naberman Tim Development Team DSM + 35
41 Glivar Gal Adria Mobil + 35
42 Covili Luca Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 35
43 MacLeod Callum À Bloc CT + 35
44 Paterski Maciej Voster ATS Team + 35
45 Sepulveda Eduardo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 35
46 Heming Mika ATT Investments + 35
47 Stocek Matus ATT Investments + 35
48 Molly Kenny Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 35
49 Lund Andresen Tobias Development Team DSM + 35
50 Rastelli Luca Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 35
51 Maas Jan Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 35
52 Boros Michael Elkov-Kasper + 35
53 Mertens Julian Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 35
54 Pozzovivo Domenico Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 35
55 Rüegg Lukas Team Vorarlberg + 35
56 Rota Lorenzo Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 35
57 Ryan Archie Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 35
58 Mulubrhan Henok Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 35
59 Johannessen Anders Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 35
60 Thalmann Roland Team Vorarlberg + 35
61 Hindsgaul Madsen Jacob Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 35
62 Umba Santiago Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 35
63 Viviani Attilio Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 35
64 Charmig Anthon Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 35
65 Tizza Marco Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 35
66 Battaglin Enrico Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 35
67 Guérin Alexis Team Vorarlberg + 35
68 Finkst Tilen Adria Mobil + 35
69 Zana Filippo Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 35
70 Taaramäe Rein Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 35
71 Chirico Luca Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 35
72 Turek Daniel Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 35
73 Meiler Lukas Team Vorarlberg + 35
74 Stüssi Colin Team Vorarlberg + 35
75 Huppertz Joshua Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 35
76 Hirt Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 35
77 Bonneu Kamiel Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 35
78 Burke Jack Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 35
79 Camrda Karel ATT Investments + 35
80 Geßner Jakob Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 35
81 Paasschens Mathijs Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 35
82 Muñoz Daniel Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 35
83 Wandahl Frederik BORA-hansgrohe + 35
84 Wirtgen Luc Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 35
85 El Gouzi Omar Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 35
86 Petilli Simone Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 35
87 Koch Christian Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 35
88 Poole Max Development Team DSM + 35
89 Kangert Tanel Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 35
90 Zoidl Riccardo Team Vorarlberg + 35
91 Milesi Lorenzo Development Team DSM + 35
92 Schuran Michal ATT Investments + 35
93 Otruba Jakub Elkov-Kasper + 35
94 Urianstad Martin Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 35
95 Hugger Jan Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 35
96 Onley Oscar Development Team DSM + 35
97 Schelling Ide BORA-hansgrohe + 53
98 Hagenes Per Strand Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 01:03
99 Haga Chad Human Powered Health + 01:03
100 Evans Alexander Maloja Pushbikers + 03:56
101 Blume Levy William Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 04:21
102 Joyce Colin Human Powered Health + 04:22
103 Dirnbauer Josef Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 04:23
104 Peña Jesus David Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 04:23
105 Appel Stijn À Bloc CT + 04:23
106 Weulink Meindert À Bloc CT + 04:23
107 Schuch Mike À Bloc CT + 04:23
108 Tuka Samuel Dukla Banská Bystrica + 04:23
109 Theiler Ole Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 04:23
110 Reißig Patrick Maloja Pushbikers + 04:23
111 Meo Felix Maloja Pushbikers + 04:23
112 Grmay Tsgabu Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 04:23
113 Rekita Szymon Voster ATS Team + 04:23
114 Cieslik Pawel Voster ATS Team + 04:23
115 Obdrzalek Tomas Elkov-Kasper + 04:23
116 Sowinski Artur Voster ATS Team + 04:23
117 Pekala Piotr Santic-Wibatech + 04:23
118 Skaarseth Iver Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 04:23
119 Gamper Mario Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 04:23
120 Hocevar Kristjan Adria Mobil + 04:23
121 Colnar Aljaz Adria Mobil + 04:23
122 Vermeulen Moran Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 04:23
123 Tybor Patrik Dukla Banská Bystrica + 04:23
124 Murn Bostijan Adria Mobil + 04:23
125 Mertz Remy Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 04:23
126 Boven Lars Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 04:23
127 Gibson Matthew Human Powered Health + 06:01
128 Bichlmann Daniel Maloja Pushbikers + 06:01
129 Kierner Florian Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 06:01
130 Papierski Damian Voster ATS Team + 06:01
131 Benz-Kuch Max Maloja Pushbikers + 06:01
132 Kärsten Moritz Development Team DSM + 06:01
133 Sinschek Nils À Bloc CT + 06:01
134 Meisen Marcel Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 07:37
135 Kovac Samuel Dukla Banská Bystrica + 07:39
136 Reutimann Matthias Team Vorarlberg + 07:39
137 Meyer Cameron Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 07:41
138 Rovder Pavol Dukla Banská Bystrica + 07:41
139 Kostanski Mateusz Voster ATS Team + 07:41
140 Gamper Florian Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 07:41
141 Double Paul Human Powered Health + 07:41
142 Alba Juan Diego Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 07:44
143 Szostka Pawel Santic-Wibatech + 07:44
144 Stites Tyler Human Powered Health + 07:46
145 Haller Patrick Santic-Wibatech + 07:46
146 Peter Michael Santic-Wibatech + 07:46
147 Proc Bartlomiej Santic-Wibatech + 10:09
148 Kasko David Dukla Banská Bystrica + 10:13
149 Sokolik Lukas Dukla Banská Bystrica + 13:59
150 Von Stetten Laurin Maloja Pushbikers + 14:49
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Kaspar Jan ATT Investments 04:23:57
2 Tarlton Alexander Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 06
3 Van Dijke Tim Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 25
4 Bittner Pavel Development Team DSM + 26
5 Berckmoes Jenno Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 26
6 Kopecky Tomas À Bloc CT + 26
7 Marcellusi Martin Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 26
8 Gudmestad Tord Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 26
9 Braet Vito Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 26
10 Pluimers Rick Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 26
11 Ponomar Andrii Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 26
12 Lipowitz Florian BORA-hansgrohe + 26
13 Kubis Lukas Dukla Banská Bystrica + 26
14 Staune-Mittet Johannes Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 26
15 Van Belle Loe Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 26
16 Reha Filip Elkov-Kasper + 26
17 Glivar Gal Adria Mobil + 26
18 MacLeod Callum À Bloc CT + 26
19 Heming Mika ATT Investments + 26
20 Lund Andresen Tobias Development Team DSM + 26
21 Ryan Archie Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 26
22 Hindsgaul Madsen Jacob Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 26
23 Umba Santiago Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 26
24 Camrda Karel ATT Investments + 26
25 Geßner Jakob Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 26
26 Wandahl Frederik BORA-hansgrohe + 26
27 Poole Max Development Team DSM + 26
28 Milesi Lorenzo Development Team DSM + 26
29 Onley Oscar Development Team DSM + 26
30 Hagenes Per Strand Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 54
31 Blume Levy William Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 04:12
32 Peña Jesus David Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 04:14
33 Schuch Mike À Bloc CT + 04:14
34 Tuka Samuel Dukla Banská Bystrica + 04:14
35 Theiler Ole Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 04:14
36 Obdrzalek Tomas Elkov-Kasper + 04:14
37 Colnar Aljaz Adria Mobil + 04:14
38 Murn Bostijan Adria Mobil + 04:14
39 Boven Lars Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 04:14
40 Papierski Damian Voster ATS Team + 05:52
41 Benz-Kuch Max Maloja Pushbikers + 05:52
42 Kärsten Moritz Development Team DSM + 05:52
43 Kovac Samuel Dukla Banská Bystrica + 07:30
44 Rovder Pavol Dukla Banská Bystrica + 07:32
45 Peter Michael Santic-Wibatech + 07:37
46 Sokolik Lukas Dukla Banská Bystrica + 13:50
47 Von Stetten Laurin Maloja Pushbikers + 14:40

Information