Right now: Transfers 2022 > 2023

SAZKA Tour - 2022

GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Rota Lorenzo Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 12517:34:43
2 Charmig Anthon Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 85+ 06
3 Colleoni Kevin Team BikeExchange-Jayco 70+ 08
4 Zana Filippo Bardiani CSF Faizanè 60+ 08
5 Staune-Mittet Johannes Jumbo-Visma Development Team 50+ 14
6 Ryan Archie Jumbo-Visma Development Team 40+ 20
7 Onley Oscar Development Team DSM 35+ 27
8 Zoidl Riccardo Team Vorarlberg 30+ 39
9 Covili Luca Bardiani CSF Faizanè 25+ 42
10 Poole Max Development Team DSM 20+ 48
11 Hirt Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 15+ 01:26
12 Pozzovivo Domenico Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 10+ 01:38
13 Paasschens Mathijs Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 5+ 01:48
14 Zwiehoff Ben BORA-hansgrohe 5+ 01:55
15 Taaramäe Rein Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 5+ 01:57
16 Thalmann Roland Team Vorarlberg 3+ 02:23
17 Sepulveda Eduardo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 3+ 03:05
18 Bonneu Kamiel Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 3+ 03:21
19 Stüssi Colin Team Vorarlberg 3+ 03:33
20 Ponomar Andrii Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 3+ 03:50
21 Maas Jan Team BikeExchange-Jayco 3+ 04:31
22 Zukowsky Nickolas Human Powered Health 3+ 05:30
23 Boven Lars Jumbo-Visma Development Team 3+ 05:55
24 Petilli Simone Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 3+ 05:59
25 Mulubrhan Henok Bardiani CSF Faizanè 3+ 06:30
26 Schuran Michal ATT Investments + 06:36
27 Umba Santiago Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 07:27
28 Mertens Julian Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 08:12
29 Guérin Alexis Team Vorarlberg + 08:29
30 MacLeod Callum À Bloc CT + 08:33
31 Tarlton Alexander Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 10:05
32 Milesi Lorenzo Development Team DSM + 10:05
33 Grmay Tsgabu Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 10:29
34 Lipowitz Florian BORA-hansgrohe + 10:55
35 Pekala Piotr Santic-Wibatech + 11:00
36 Hindsgaul Madsen Jacob Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 11:31
37 Otruba Jakub Elkov-Kasper + 12:00
38 Van Belle Loe Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 12:17
39 Kukrle Michael Elkov-Kasper + 12:19
40 Kopecky Tomas À Bloc CT + 12:20
41 Turek Daniel Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 12:26
42 Tizza Marco Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 12:35
43 Johannessen Anders Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 12:58
44 Barta Jan Elkov-Kasper + 13:01
45 Wandahl Frederik BORA-hansgrohe + 14:12
46 Berckmoes Jenno Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 14:27
47 Koch Jonas BORA-hansgrohe + 14:42
48 Schelling Ide BORA-hansgrohe + 14:53
49 Neuman Dominik Elkov-Kasper + 15:18
50 El Gouzi Omar Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 16:41
51 Heming Mika ATT Investments + 17:09
52 Glivar Gal Adria Mobil + 17:11
53 Molly Kenny Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 18:17
54 Chirico Luca Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 19:11
55 Haga Chad Human Powered Health + 19:27
56 Sowinski Artur Voster ATS Team + 19:37
57 Urianstad Martin Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 19:57
58 Rastelli Luca Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 20:26
59 Kangert Tanel Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 20:36
60 Theiler Ole Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 22:11
61 Geßner Jakob Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 22:21
62 Howson Damien Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 22:43
63 Boros Michael Elkov-Kasper + 22:48
64 Burke Jack Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 23:32
65 Camrda Karel ATT Investments + 24:00
66 Sinschek Nils À Bloc CT + 24:05
67 Meiler Lukas Team Vorarlberg + 25:16
68 Mertz Remy Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 26:09
69 Petrus Jiri ATT Investments + 26:31
70 Stocek Matus ATT Investments + 26:58
71 Paterski Maciej Voster ATS Team + 28:13
72 Hugger Jan Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 29:09
73 Braet Vito Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 30:48
74 Reha Filip Elkov-Kasper + 31:21
75 Apers Ruben Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 32:13
76 Gamper Mario Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 32:47
77 Marcellusi Martin Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 32:51
78 Herregodts Rune Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 32:55
79 Weulink Meindert À Bloc CT + 33:30
80 Battaglin Enrico Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 34:08
81 Blume Levy William Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 34:08
82 Kaspar Jan ATT Investments + 35:59
83 Van Dijke Tim Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 36:16
84 Koren Kristjan Adria Mobil + 37:28
85 Bittner Pavel Development Team DSM + 40:22
86 Joyce Colin Human Powered Health + 41:57
87 Double Paul Human Powered Health + 44:05
88 Delacroix Théo Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 44:06
89 Peak Barnabas Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux + 47:15
90 Hagenes Per Strand Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 50:23
91 Tuka Samuel Dukla Banská Bystrica + 52:05
92 Rüegg Lukas Team Vorarlberg + 52:34
93 Reutimann Matthias Team Vorarlberg + 53:32
94 Benz-Kuch Max Maloja Pushbikers + 55:55
95 Kubis Lukas Dukla Banská Bystrica + 57:00
96 De Kleijn Arvid Human Powered Health + 01:00:05
97 Lund Andresen Tobias Development Team DSM + 01:08:16
98 Bichlmann Daniel Maloja Pushbikers + 01:10:52
99 Barta Tomas ATT Investments + 01:18:42
100 Dirnbauer Josef Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 01:27:55
101 Stites Tyler Human Powered Health + 01:30:42
102 Meisen Marcel Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 01:30:43
DNF Meyer Cameron Team BikeExchange-Jayco
DNF Cieslik Pawel Voster ATS Team
DNF Fortin Filippo Maloja Pushbikers
DNF Tybor Patrik Dukla Banská Bystrica
DNF Grosu Eduard Michael Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli
DNF Rekita Szymon Voster ATS Team
DNF Per David Adria Mobil
DNF Huppertz Joshua Team Lotto-Kern Haus
DNF Gibson Matthew Human Powered Health
DNF Koch Christian Team Lotto-Kern Haus
DNF Finkst Tilen Adria Mobil
DNF Haller Patrick Santic-Wibatech
DNF Meo Felix Maloja Pushbikers
DNF Viviani Attilio Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF Muñoz Daniel Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli
DNF Skaarseth Iver Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF Wirtgen Luc Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF Juntunen Antti-Jussi À Bloc CT
DNF Colman Alex Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DNF Kasko David Dukla Banská Bystrica
DNF Naberman Tim Development Team DSM
DNF Meens Johan Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF Kierner Florian Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
DNF Gamper Florian Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
DNF Hocevar Kristjan Adria Mobil
DNF Kostanski Mateusz Voster ATS Team
DNF Szostka Pawel Santic-Wibatech
DNF Proc Bartlomiej Santic-Wibatech
DNF Sonnleitner Jonas Santic-Wibatech
DNF Reißig Patrick Maloja Pushbikers
DNF Alba Juan Diego Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli
DNF Evans Alexander Maloja Pushbikers
DNF Vermeulen Moran Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
DNF Papierski Damian Voster ATS Team
DNF Pluimers Rick Jumbo-Visma Development Team
DNF Murn Bostijan Adria Mobil
DNF Peter Michael Santic-Wibatech
DNF Gudmestad Tord Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF Wollenberg Tim Santic-Wibatech
DNF Rovder Pavol Dukla Banská Bystrica
DNF Appel Stijn À Bloc CT
DNF Peña Jesus David Team BikeExchange-Jayco
DNF Schuch Mike À Bloc CT
DNF Colnar Aljaz Adria Mobil
DNF Von Stetten Laurin Maloja Pushbikers
DNF Kärsten Moritz Development Team DSM
DNF Sokolik Lukas Dukla Banská Bystrica
DNF Kovac Samuel Dukla Banská Bystrica
DNF Obdrzalek Tomas Elkov-Kasper
DNF Palzer Anton BORA-hansgrohe
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Staune-Mittet Johannes Jumbo-Visma Development Team 17:34:57
2 Ryan Archie Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 06
3 Onley Oscar Development Team DSM + 13
4 Poole Max Development Team DSM + 34
5 Ponomar Andrii Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 03:36
6 Boven Lars Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 05:41
7 Umba Santiago Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli + 07:13
8 MacLeod Callum À Bloc CT + 08:19
9 Tarlton Alexander Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 09:51
10 Milesi Lorenzo Development Team DSM + 09:51
11 Lipowitz Florian BORA-hansgrohe + 10:41
12 Hindsgaul Madsen Jacob Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 11:17
13 Van Belle Loe Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 12:03
14 Kopecky Tomas À Bloc CT + 12:06
15 Wandahl Frederik BORA-hansgrohe + 13:58
16 Berckmoes Jenno Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 14:13
17 Heming Mika ATT Investments + 16:55
18 Glivar Gal Adria Mobil + 16:57
19 Theiler Ole Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 21:57
20 Geßner Jakob Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 22:07
21 Camrda Karel ATT Investments + 23:46
22 Braet Vito Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 30:34
23 Reha Filip Elkov-Kasper + 31:07
24 Marcellusi Martin Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 32:37
25 Blume Levy William Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 33:54
26 Kaspar Jan ATT Investments + 35:45
27 Van Dijke Tim Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 36:02
28 Bittner Pavel Development Team DSM + 40:08
29 Hagenes Per Strand Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 50:09
30 Tuka Samuel Dukla Banská Bystrica + 51:51
31 Benz-Kuch Max Maloja Pushbikers + 55:41
32 Kubis Lukas Dukla Banská Bystrica + 56:46
33 Lund Andresen Tobias Development Team DSM + 01:08:02
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Rota Lorenzo Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 52
2 Charmig Anthon Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 48
3 Kukrle Michael Elkov-Kasper 46
4 Colleoni Kevin Team BikeExchange-Jayco 35
5 Zana Filippo Bardiani CSF Faizanè 32
6 Guérin Alexis Team Vorarlberg 31
7 Herregodts Rune Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 31
8 Bonneu Kamiel Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 30
9 Staune-Mittet Johannes Jumbo-Visma Development Team 29
10 Onley Oscar Development Team DSM 29
11 Van Dijke Tim Jumbo-Visma Development Team 24
12 Kaspar Jan ATT Investments 19
13 Ryan Archie Jumbo-Visma Development Team 16
14 Poole Max Development Team DSM 16
15 Pozzovivo Domenico Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 16
16 Zoidl Riccardo Team Vorarlberg 14
17 Covili Luca Bardiani CSF Faizanè 13
18 Tarlton Alexander Team Lotto-Kern Haus 12
19 Burke Jack Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels 10
20 Paasschens Mathijs Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 9
21 Koch Jonas BORA-hansgrohe 9
22 Sepulveda Eduardo Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 8
23 Wandahl Frederik BORA-hansgrohe 8
24 Bittner Pavel Development Team DSM 8
25 Taaramäe Rein Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 7
26 De Kleijn Arvid Human Powered Health 7
27 Molly Kenny Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 6
28 Turek Daniel Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels 5
29 Lund Andresen Tobias Development Team DSM 5
30 Barta Tomas ATT Investments 5
31 Hirt Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 5
32 Zwiehoff Ben BORA-hansgrohe 4
33 Boven Lars Jumbo-Visma Development Team 4
34 Double Paul Human Powered Health 4
35 Peak Barnabas Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 4
36 Grmay Tsgabu Team BikeExchange-Jayco 3
37 Berckmoes Jenno Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 3
38 Apers Ruben Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 3
39 Milesi Lorenzo Development Team DSM 2
40 Kopecky Tomas À Bloc CT 2
41 Camrda Karel ATT Investments 2
42 Stüssi Colin Team Vorarlberg 1
43 Umba Santiago Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 1
44 Braet Vito Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 1
45 Delacroix Théo Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 1
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Van Dijke Tim Jumbo-Visma Development Team 39
2 Guérin Alexis Team Vorarlberg 28
3 Kukrle Michael Elkov-Kasper 24
4 Kaspar Jan ATT Investments 23
5 Double Paul Human Powered Health 23
6 Burke Jack Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels 19
7 Paasschens Mathijs Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 13
8 Milesi Lorenzo Development Team DSM 10
9 Colleoni Kevin Team BikeExchange-Jayco 9
10 Bonneu Kamiel Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 9
11 Turek Daniel Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels 9
12 Camrda Karel ATT Investments 8
13 Koren Kristjan Adria Mobil 8
14 Rota Lorenzo Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 7
15 Tarlton Alexander Team Lotto-Kern Haus 7
16 Covili Luca Bardiani CSF Faizanè 5
17 Tizza Marco Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB 5
18 Howson Damien Team BikeExchange-Jayco 5
19 Hirt Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 5
20 Boven Lars Jumbo-Visma Development Team 5
21 Grmay Tsgabu Team BikeExchange-Jayco 5
22 Haga Chad Human Powered Health 4
23 Herregodts Rune Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 4
24 Ponomar Andrii Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli 3
25 Petilli Simone Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 3
26 Wandahl Frederik BORA-hansgrohe 3
27 Charmig Anthon Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 2
28 Taaramäe Rein Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 2
29 Zana Filippo Bardiani CSF Faizanè 1
30 Hindsgaul Madsen Jacob Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 1
31 Schelling Ide BORA-hansgrohe 1
32 Kangert Tanel Team BikeExchange-Jayco 1
33 Stocek Matus ATT Investments 1
34 Delacroix Théo Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 1
35 Peak Barnabas Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux 1

Information