Giro live Race Centre here | Navarra live Race Centre here

SAZKA Tour - 2021

Stage Overall Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Johannessen Tobias Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 04:21:1814
02 Zana Filippo Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 005
03 Toupalik Adam Elkov - Kasper + 043
04 Maas Jan Leopard Pro Cycling + 04
05 Gabburo Davide Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 05
06 Otruba Jakub Elkov - Kasper + 05
07 Kukrle Michael Elkov - Kasper + 05
08 Barta Jan Elkov - Kasper + 05
09 Velasco Simone Gazprom-RusVelo + 05
10 Taaramäe Rein Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 05
11 Schultz Nick Team BikeExchange + 09
12 Zoidl Riccardo Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 09
13 Petilli Simone Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 09
14 Bakelants Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 09
15 Hirt Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 09
16 Cieslik Pawel Voster ATS Team + 13
17 Urianstad Martin Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 16
18 Rekita Szymon Voster ATS Team + 19
19 Covili Luca Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 19
20 Marsman Tim Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 36
21 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 48
22 Johannessen Anders Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 48
23 De Lange Thijs Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 55
24 Artz Huub Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 01:35
25 Rikunov Petr Gazprom-RusVelo + 01:35
26 Gonzalez Roberto Vini Zabù + 01:35
27 Hocevar Kristijan Adria Mobil + 01:35
28 Hohmann Lars Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 01:54
29 Neuman Dominik Elkov - Kasper + 01:54
30 Bookwalter Brent Team BikeExchange + 01:54
31 Sprengers Thomas Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 01:56
32 Vermeulen Moran Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 01:59
33 Smith Dion Team BikeExchange + 01:59
34 Koch Jonas Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 02:55
35 Stark Immanuel P&S Metalltechnik + 03:43
36 Davis Corey Maloja Pushbikers + 03:43
37 Herregodts Rune Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 03:43
38 Röber Dominik P&S Metalltechnik + 03:43
39 Van Poucke Aaron Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 03:43
40 Paterson Aden À Bloc CT + 03:43
41 Appel Stijn À Bloc CT + 03:43
42 Bellicaud Jérémy Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 03:43
43 Glivar Gal Adria Mobil + 03:43
44 Koster Adne Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 03:43
45 Zahalka Matej Elkov - Kasper + 03:43
46 Sinschek Nils À Bloc CT + 03:43
47 Huppertz Joshua Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 04:03
48 Haller Patrick Leopard Pro Cycling + 04:03
49 Lindner Tom P&S Metalltechnik + 04:03
50 Hugger Jan Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 04:03
51 Grabis Mateusz Voster ATS Team + 04:03
52 Jarc Aljaz Adria Mobil + 04:03
53 Janiszewski Sylwester Voster ATS Team + 04:03
54 Bauer Jack Team BikeExchange + 04:03
55 Carboni Giovanni Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 04:03
56 Garosio Andrea Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 04:03
57 Durbridge Luke Team BikeExchange + 04:03
58 Groselj Ziga Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 04:03
59 Kuzmin Anton Gazprom-RusVelo + 04:03
60 Kelemen Petr Elkov - Kasper + 04:34
61 Wollenberg Tim Maloja Pushbikers + 04:34
62 Pearson Daniel Vini Zabù + 05:25
63 Stojnic Veljko Vini Zabù + 05:25
64 Di Renzo Andrea Vini Zabù + 05:25
65 Bouwmans Dylan Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 05:25
66 Zardini Edoardo Vini Zabù + 05:25
67 Van Den Dool Jens Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 05:25
68 Cherkasov Nikolay Gazprom-RusVelo + 07:09
69 Cañaveral Johnatan Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 07:50
70 Apers Ruben Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 08:05
71 Bajc Andi Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 08:05
72 Vacek Mathias Gazprom-RusVelo + 08:05
73 Turek Daniel Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 08:05
74 Schuch Mike À Bloc CT + 08:05
75 Friedrich Marco Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 08:05
76 Bartolozzi Andrea Vini Zabù + 08:05
77 Horvat Ziga Adria Mobil + 08:10
78 Bichlmann Daniel Maloja Pushbikers + 08:10
79 Evans Alexander Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 08:10
80 Monaco Alessandro Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 08:34
81 Scotson Callum Team BikeExchange + 08:54
82 Lucca Riccardo Gazprom-RusVelo + 08:54
83 Teutenberg Tim Torn Leopard Pro Cycling + 08:54
84 Spengler Mario Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 08:54
85 Hindsgaul Madsen Jacob Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 09:51
86 Kulset Sindre Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 10:01
87 Colnar Aljaz Adria Mobil + 10:01
88 Lovidius Edvin Leopard Pro Cycling + 14:21
89 Nolde Tobias P&S Metalltechnik + 16:26
90 Von Stetten Laurin Maloja Pushbikers + 20:15
DNS Van Den Bossche Fabio Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DNS Van Der Veekens Mel À Bloc CT
DNF Retschke Robert P&S Metalltechnik
DNF Tortomasi Leonardo Vini Zabù
DNF Aschenbrenner Michel P&S Metalltechnik
DNF Verwilst Aaron Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DNF Heming Mika Maloja Pushbikers
DNF Dreßler Luca Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF Per David Adria Mobil
DNF Franczak Pawel Voster ATS Team
DNF Daemen Stijn À Bloc CT
Pos Rider Team Time
1 - Zana Filippo Bardiani CSF Faizanè 16:45:21
2 - Johannessen Tobias Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 15
3 - Taaramäe Rein Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 40
4 - Schultz Nick Team BikeExchange + 43
5 - Zoidl Riccardo Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 01:04
6 - Covili Luca Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 01:30
7 - Hirt Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 01:34
8 - Gabburo Davide Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 01:41
9 - Velasco Simone Gazprom-RusVelo + 02:16
10 2 Maas Jan Leopard Pro Cycling + 02:25
11 - Petilli Simone Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 02:25
12 1 Kukrle Michael Elkov - Kasper + 02:27
13 2 Otruba Jakub Elkov - Kasper + 02:44
14 2 Toupalik Adam Elkov - Kasper + 02:50
15 3 Barta Jan Elkov - Kasper + 03:59
16 1 Hocevar Kristijan Adria Mobil + 04:56
17 5 Rekita Szymon Voster ATS Team + 05:44
18 8 Kuzmin Anton Gazprom-RusVelo + 06:17
19 5 Johannessen Anders Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 06:29
20 1 Gonzalez Roberto Vini Zabù + 06:32
21 2 De Lange Thijs Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 06:34
22 4 Sprengers Thomas Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 08:21
23 5 Rikunov Petr Gazprom-RusVelo + 08:34
24 4 Stark Immanuel P&S Metalltechnik + 08:53
25 4 Garosio Andrea Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 11:33
26 12 Hindsgaul Madsen Jacob Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 12:29
27 4 Bakelants Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 13:12
28 1 Cherkasov Nikolay Gazprom-RusVelo + 13:56
29 3 Urianstad Martin Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 14:06
30 5 Cañaveral Johnatan Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 14:13
31 1 Zardini Edoardo Vini Zabù + 15:36
32 11 Marsman Tim Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 18:23
33 6 Hohmann Lars Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 18:33
34 - Herregodts Rune Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 18:45
35 1 Röber Dominik P&S Metalltechnik + 19:21
36 11 Cieslik Pawel Voster ATS Team + 20:22
37 - Hugger Jan Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 20:24
38 2 Paterson Aden À Bloc CT + 20:31
39 3 Davis Corey Maloja Pushbikers + 21:17
40 12 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 21:53
41 - Van Den Dool Jens Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 22:30
42 3 Zahalka Matej Elkov - Kasper + 22:41
43 10 Turek Daniel Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 22:52
44 7 Neuman Dominik Elkov - Kasper + 22:58
45 7 Apers Ruben Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 24:29
46 - Pearson Daniel Vini Zabù + 24:35
47 3 Glivar Gal Adria Mobil + 24:43
48 6 Van Poucke Aaron Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 25:12
49 6 Carboni Giovanni Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 27:06
50 10 Koch Jonas Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 28:10
51 5 Kelemen Petr Elkov - Kasper + 28:10
52 11 Vermeulen Moran Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 28:55
53 5 Durbridge Luke Team BikeExchange + 29:14
54 5 Groselj Ziga Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 29:18
55 2 Di Renzo Andrea Vini Zabù + 29:20
56 7 Lucca Riccardo Gazprom-RusVelo + 29:35
57 7 Smith Dion Team BikeExchange + 29:40
58 5 Monaco Alessandro Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 29:46
59 11 Kulset Sindre Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 30:39
60 7 Bookwalter Brent Team BikeExchange + 31:21
61 4 Bellicaud Jérémy Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 31:26
62 8 Jarc Aljaz Adria Mobil + 34:20
63 1 Bajc Andi Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 35:01
64 8 Grabis Mateusz Voster ATS Team + 35:20
65 8 Stojnic Veljko Vini Zabù + 36:42
66 9 Appel Stijn À Bloc CT + 36:57
67 14 Artz Huub Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 37:46
68 9 Haller Patrick Leopard Pro Cycling + 38:23
69 - Scotson Callum Team BikeExchange + 38:58
70 4 Evans Alexander Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 40:51
71 5 Schuch Mike À Bloc CT + 42:15
72 10 Bouwmans Dylan Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 42:16
73 5 Bartolozzi Andrea Vini Zabù + 43:14
74 5 Friedrich Marco Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 43:33
75 5 Vacek Mathias Gazprom-RusVelo + 43:36
76 9 Bauer Jack Team BikeExchange + 45:53
77 10 Sinschek Nils À Bloc CT + 46:43
78 8 Huppertz Joshua Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 46:53
79 9 Lindner Tom P&S Metalltechnik + 47:08
80 3 Colnar Aljaz Adria Mobil + 47:30
81 11 Koster Adne Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 48:06
82 8 Horvat Ziga Adria Mobil + 51:28
83 12 Janiszewski Sylwester Voster ATS Team + 53:40
84 10 Wollenberg Tim Maloja Pushbikers + 53:48
85 8 Spengler Mario Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 57:40
86 5 Lovidius Edvin Leopard Pro Cycling + 57:45
87 9 Bichlmann Daniel Maloja Pushbikers + 58:32
88 10 Teutenberg Tim Torn Leopard Pro Cycling + 01:06:41
89 8 Nolde Tobias P&S Metalltechnik + 01:12:12
90 10 Von Stetten Laurin Maloja Pushbikers + 01:26:46
Pos Rider Team Points
01 Zana Filippo Bardiani CSF Faizanè 60
02 Johannessen Tobias Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 59
03 Schultz Nick Team BikeExchange 47
04 Taaramäe Rein Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 38
05 Zoidl Riccardo Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 28
06 Gabburo Davide Bardiani CSF Faizanè 27
07 Huppertz Joshua Team Lotto - Kern Haus 26
08 Hirt Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 24
09 Kukrle Michael Elkov - Kasper 21
10 Toupalik Adam Elkov - Kasper 21
11 Covili Luca Bardiani CSF Faizanè 20
12 Maas Jan Leopard Pro Cycling 20
13 Velasco Simone Gazprom-RusVelo 19
14 Lindner Tom P&S Metalltechnik 19
15 Neuman Dominik Elkov - Kasper 17
16 Koch Jonas Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 15
17 Otruba Jakub Elkov - Kasper 12
18 Janiszewski Sylwester Voster ATS Team 11
19 Petilli Simone Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 11
20 Turek Daniel Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 10
21 Urianstad Martin Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 10
22 Barta Jan Elkov - Kasper 8
23 Johannessen Anders Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 8
24 Teutenberg Tim Torn Leopard Pro Cycling 8
25 Kuzmin Anton Gazprom-RusVelo 7
26 Sprengers Thomas Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 5
27 Hindsgaul Madsen Jacob Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4
28 Cieslik Pawel Voster ATS Team 4
29 Hugger Jan Team Lotto - Kern Haus 4
30 Herregodts Rune Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 3
31 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 3
32 Bauer Jack Team BikeExchange 3
33 Garosio Andrea Bardiani CSF Faizanè 2
34 Bakelants Jan Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert 2
35 Marsman Tim Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel 2
36 Stojnic Veljko Vini Zabù 2
37 Van Den Dool Jens Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel 1
38 Kelemen Petr Elkov - Kasper 1
39 Appel Stijn À Bloc CT 1
Pos Team Time
01 Bardiani CSF Faizanè 50:19:20
02 Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 01:22
03 Elkov - Kasper + 04:48
04 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 06:19
05 Gazprom-RusVelo + 11:07
06 Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 32:47
07 Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 38:24
08 Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 39:13
09 Vini Zabù + 40:55
10 Team BikeExchange + 48:26
11 Voster ATS Team + 49:05
12 À Bloc CT + 53:46
13 Adria Mobil + 58:11
14 Leopard Pro Cycling + 01:09:40
15 P&S Metalltechnik + 01:12:11
16 Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 01:30:44
17 Maloja Pushbikers + 01:47:32

Information