FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Czech Tour
UCI, Stage race, 6th -9th August 2020, Czechia
Race info
Results
Stage profiles
History
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
GC
Youth
Points
Mountain
GC
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Stage: 04
Embed Results
Nations
Australia
Austria
Belgium
Czechia
Denmark
Estonia
Germany
Great Britain
Italy
Japan
Luxembourg
Netherlands
New Zealand
Norway
Poland
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
Switzerland
USA
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Points
01
Meeus
Jordi
1998
SEG Racing Academy
51
02
Kanter
Max
1997
Team Sunweb
36
03
Eenkhoorn
Pascal
1997
Team Jumbo-Visma
32
04
Hoelgaard
Markus
1994
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
28
05
Howson
Damien
1992
Mitchelton-Scott
25
06
Capiot
Amaury
1993
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
21
07
Van Rooy
Kenneth
1993
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
19
08
Toupalik
Adam
1996
Elkov - Kasper
17
09
Kooij
Olav
2001
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
14
10
Vakoc
Petr
1992
Alpecin-Fenix
12
11
Bauer
Jack
1985
Mitchelton-Scott
12
12
Bouwman
Koen
1993
Team Jumbo-Visma
11
13
Janssens
Jimmy
1989
Alpecin-Fenix
10
14
Schmid
Mauro
1999
Leopard Pro Cycling
10
15
Bole
Grega
1985
Bahrain-McLaren
9
16
Van den Bossche
Fabio
2000
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
9
17
Bax
Sjoerd
1996
Metec - TKH
8
18
Neuman
Dominik
1995
Elkov - Kasper
8
19
Schir
Thery
1993
Swiss Racing Academy
7
20
Denz
Nico
1994
Team Sunweb
7
21
Groves
Kaden
1998
Mitchelton-Scott
6
22
Frigo
Marco
2000
SEG Racing Academy
5
23
Warlop
Jordi
1996
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
5
24
Haga
Chad
1988
Team Sunweb
4
25
Sobrero
Matteo
1997
NTT Pro Cycling
4
26
Zoidl
Riccardo
1988
Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
4
27
Gall
Felix
1998
Team Sunweb
4
28
Vergaerde
Otto
1994
Alpecin-Fenix
3
29
Kukrle
Michael
1994
Elkov - Kasper
3
30
Asselman
Jesper
1990
Metec - TKH
3
31
Řepa
Vojtěch
2000
Topforex - Lapierre Pro Cycling Team
3
32
Willems
Thimo
1996
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
3
33
Menten
Milan
1996
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
1
Information
Czech Tour
Czechia
6th -9th August 2020
2.1