01 |
Howson Damien
| 1992 | Mitchelton-Scott |
04:24:44 | 14 |
02 |
Hoelgaard Markus
| 1994 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
+ 00 | 5 |
03 |
Toupalik Adam
| 1996 | Elkov - Kasper |
+ 09 | 3 |
04 |
Eenkhoorn Pascal
| 1997 | Team Jumbo-Visma |
+ 09 | |
05 |
Bauer Jack
| 1985 | Mitchelton-Scott |
+ 09 | |
06 |
Schmid Mauro
| 1999 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 09 | |
07 |
Bole Grega
| 1985 | Bahrain-McLaren |
+ 09 | |
08 |
Bax Sjoerd
| 1996 | Metec - TKH |
+ 09 | |
09 |
Vakoc Petr
| 1992 | Alpecin-Fenix |
+ 09 | |
10 |
Van den Bossche Fabio
| 2000 | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
+ 09 | |
11 |
Frigo Marco
| 2000 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 09 | |
12 |
Haga Chad
| 1988 | Team Sunweb |
+ 09 | |
13 |
Vergaerde Otto
| 1994 | Alpecin-Fenix |
+ 09 | |
14 |
Bouwman Koen
| 1993 | Team Jumbo-Visma |
+ 09 | |
15 |
Menten Milan
| 1996 | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
+ 09 | |
16 |
Tratnik Jan
| 1990 | Bahrain-McLaren |
+ 09 | |
17 |
Otruba Jakub
| 1998 | Elkov - Kasper |
+ 09 | |
18 |
Cieslik Pawel
| 1986 | Voster ATS Team |
+ 09 | |
19 |
Janssens Jimmy
| 1989 | Alpecin-Fenix |
+ 15 | |
20 |
Warlop Jordi
| 1996 | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
+ 26 | |
21 |
Van Rooy Kenneth
| 1993 | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
+ 26 | |
22 |
Kukrle Michael
| 1994 | Elkov - Kasper |
+ 26 | |
23 |
van den Berg Marijn
| 1999 | Metec - TKH |
+ 31 | |
24 |
Schelling Ide
| 1998 | Bora-hansgrohe |
+ 31 | |
25 |
Arashiro Yukiya
| 1984 | Bahrain-McLaren |
+ 51 | |
26 |
Træen Torstein
| 1995 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
+ 58 | |
27 |
Krieger Alexander
| 1991 | Alpecin-Fenix |
+ 01:11 | |
28 |
Brajkovic Janez
| 1983 | Adria Mobil |
+ 01:24 | |
29 |
Maas Jan
| 1996 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 01:28 | |
30 |
Peyskens Dimitri
| 1991 | Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles |
+ 01:52 | |
31 |
Hepburn Michael
| 1991 | Mitchelton-Scott |
+ 01:52 | |
32 |
Poljanski Pawel
| 1990 | Bora-hansgrohe |
+ 01:52 | |
33 |
Molly Kenny
| 1996 | Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles |
+ 02:14 | |
34 |
Campenaerts Victor
| 1991 | NTT Pro Cycling |
+ 02:14 | |
35 |
Davis Corey
| 1992 | Maloja Pushbikers |
+ 02:56 | |
36 |
Heßmann Michel
| 2001 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team |
+ 03:09 | |
37 |
Van Tricht Stan
| 1999 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 03:11 | |
38 |
Kelemen Petr
| 2000 | CCC Development Team |
+ 03:11 | |
39 |
Schir Thery
| 1993 | Swiss Racing Academy |
+ 03:11 | |
40 |
Wirtgen Tom
| 1996 | Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles |
+ 03:11 | |
41 |
Abrahamsen Jonas
| 1995 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
+ 03:11 | |
42 |
Asselman Jesper
| 1990 | Metec - TKH |
+ 03:11 | |
43 |
Barta Jan
| 1984 | Elkov - Kasper |
+ 03:11 | |
44 |
Beullens Cédric
| 1997 | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
+ 03:13 | |
45 |
Hoole Daan
| 1999 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 03:13 | |
46 |
Skjelmose Mattias
| 2000 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 03:15 | |
47 |
Hocevar Kristjan
| 1999 | Adria Mobil |
+ 03:15 | |
48 |
Řepa Vojtěch
| 2000 | Topforex - Lapierre Pro Cycling Team |
+ 03:15 | |
49 |
Rabitsch Stephan
| 1991 | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 03:15 | |
50 |
Sobrero Matteo
| 1997 | NTT Pro Cycling |
+ 03:22 | |
51 |
van den Dool Jens
| 1998 | Metec - TKH |
+ 03:58 | |
52 |
Rekita Szymon
| 1994 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 03:58 | |
53 |
Storer Michael
| 1997 | Team Sunweb |
+ 04:30 | |
54 |
Denz Nico
| 1994 | Team Sunweb |
+ 05:00 | |
55 |
Pibernik Luka
| 1993 | Bahrain-McLaren |
+ 05:00 | |
56 |
Novak Domen
| 1995 | Bahrain-McLaren |
+ 05:02 | |
57 |
Neuman Dominik
| 1995 | Elkov - Kasper |
+ 06:39 | |
58 |
Schlegel Michal
| 1995 | Elkov - Kasper |
+ 06:39 | |
59 |
Walsleben Philip
| 1987 | Alpecin-Fenix |
+ 06:39 | |
60 |
Richardson Alexandar
| 1990 | Alpecin-Fenix |
+ 06:39 | |
61 |
Per David
| 1995 | Adria Mobil |
+ 06:39 | |
62 |
Groselj Ziga
| 1993 | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 06:39 | |
63 |
Thiery Cyrille
| 1990 | Swiss Racing Academy |
+ 07:58 | |
64 |
Zoidl Riccardo
| 1988 | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 08:30 | |
65 |
Gall Felix
| 1998 | Team Sunweb |
+ 10:20 | |
66 |
Stachowiak Adam
| 1989 | Voster ATS Team |
+ 10:20 | |
67 |
Krul Stef
| 1995 | Global Cycling Team |
+ 11:51 | |
68 |
Kanter Max
| 1997 | Team Sunweb |
+ 12:33 | |
69 |
Heming Mika
| 2000 | Maloja Pushbikers |
+ 12:42 | |
70 |
Capiot Amaury
| 1993 | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
+ 14:37 | |
71 |
Groves Kaden
| 1998 | Mitchelton-Scott |
+ 14:37 | |
72 |
Meeus Jordi
| 1998 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 14:37 | |
73 |
Wynants Maarten
| 1982 | Team Jumbo-Visma |
+ 14:37 | |
74 |
Geleijn Owen
| 2001 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team |
+ 14:37 | |
75 |
Willems Thimo
| 1996 | Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise |
+ 14:37 | |
76 |
Achterberg Yannick
| 1994 | Maloja Pushbikers |
+ 14:37 | |
77 |
Mangertseder Matthias
| 1998 | Maloja Pushbikers |
+ 14:37 | |
78 |
Hugger Jan
| 1998 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus |
+ 14:37 | |
79 |
Rüegg Lukas
| 1996 | Swiss Racing Academy |
+ 14:37 | |
80 |
Hnik Karel
| 1991 | Elkov - Kasper |
+ 14:37 | |
81 |
Vermeulen Moran
| 1997 | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 14:37 | |
82 |
Lütolf Yves
| 1997 | Swiss Racing Academy |
+ 14:37 | |
83 |
Tarlton Alexander
| 2000 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus |
+ 14:37 | |
84 |
Haller Patrick
| 1997 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 14:37 | |
85 |
Kooij Olav
| 2001 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team |
+ 14:37 | |
86 |
Burger Sven
| 1997 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 14:37 | |
87 |
Koster Adne
| 2000 | Metec - TKH |
+ 23:02 | |
DNS |
Fabbro Matteo
| 1995 | Bora-hansgrohe |
| |
DNS |
Hoelgaard Daniel
| 1993 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
| |
DNS |
Larsen Niklas
| 1997 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Laas Martin
| 1993 | Bora-hansgrohe |
| |
DNF |
De Bie Sean
| 1991 | Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles |
| |
DNF |
Barta Tomas
| 1999 | Tufo-Pardus Prostejov |
| |
DNF |
Huppertz Joshua
| 1994 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus |
| |
DNF |
Franczak Pawel
| 1991 | Voster ATS Team |
| |
DNF |
Spengler Mario
| 1997 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus |
| |
DNF |
Katrasnik Gasper
| 1995 | Adria Mobil |
| |
DNF |
Hamilton Lucas
| 1996 | Mitchelton-Scott |
| |
DNF |
Turek Daniel
| 1993 | Israel Cycling Academy |
| |
DNF |
Pöstlberger Lukas
| 1992 | Bora-hansgrohe |
| |
DNF |
Thomson Jay Robert
| 1986 | NTT Pro Cycling |
| |
DNF |
Dlamini Nicholas
| 1995 | NTT Pro Cycling |
| |
DNF |
Merlier Tim
| 1992 | Alpecin-Fenix |
| |
DNF |
Wollenberg Tim
| 2000 | Maloja Pushbikers |
| |
DNF |
Janse van Rensburg Reinardt
| 1989 | NTT Pro Cycling |
| |
DNF |
Mortier Julien
| 1997 | Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles |
| |
DNF |
Prochazka Michal
| 1999 | TJ Favorit Brno |
| |
DNF |
Carbel Michael
| 1995 | NTT Pro Cycling |
| |
DNF |
Skaarseth Anders
| 1995 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Grabis Mateusz
| 1994 | Voster ATS Team |
| |
DNF |
Janiszewski Sylwester
| 1988 | Voster ATS Team |
| |
DNF |
Heiduk Kim
| 2000 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus |
| |
DNF |
Koch Christian
| 1996 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus |
| |
DNF |
Boven Lars
| 2001 | Jumbo-Visma Development Team |
| |
DNF |
Paasschens Mathijs
| 1996 | Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles |
| |
DNF |
Paumann Fabian
| 1993 | Swiss Racing Academy |
| |
DNF |
Affini Edoardo
| 1996 | Mitchelton-Scott |
| |
DNF |
Rüegg Timon
| 1996 | Swiss Racing Academy |
| |
DNF |
Maciejuk Filip
| 1999 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
| |
DNF |
Nieuwenhuis Joris
| 1996 | Team Sunweb |
| |
DNF |
Murias Jakub
| 1998 | Voster ATS Team |
| |
DNF |
Durbridge Luke
| 1991 | Mitchelton-Scott |
| |
DNF |
Andersen Asbjørn Kragh
| 1992 | Team Sunweb |
| |
DNF |
Baska Erik
| 1994 | Bora-hansgrohe |
| |
DNF |
Kuhn Jan
| 2000 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus |
| |
DNF |
Sagan Juraj
| 1988 | Bora-hansgrohe |
| |
DNF |
Omrzel Aljaz
| 2000 | Adria Mobil |
| |
DNF |
Murn Bostijan
| 2001 | Adria Mobil |
| |
DNF |
Dekker David
| 1998 | SEG Racing Academy |
| |
DNF |
Vacek Karel
| 2000 | Team Colpack - Ballan |
| |
DNF |
Kluckers Arthur
| 2000 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
| |
DNF |
Johansen Julius
| 1999 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Zijlaard Maikel
| 1999 | SEG Racing Academy |
| |
DNF |
Bouwmans Dylan
| 1997 | Metec - TKH |
| |
DNF |
Echtermann Leon
| 1997 | Maloja Pushbikers |
| |
DNF |
Williams Stephen
| 1996 | Bahrain-McLaren |
| |