FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Czech Tour
UCI, Stage race, 15th -18th August 2019, Czechia
Race info
Results
Stage profiles
History
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
GC
Youth
Points
Mountain
GC
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Stage: 04
Embed Results
Nations
Australia
Austria
Canada
Colombia
Croatia
Czechia
Denmark
Germany
Great Britain
Greece
Hungary
Italy
Japan
Luxembourg
Netherlands
New Zealand
Norway
Panama
Poland
Portugal
Russia
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
Spain
Switzerland
Taiwan
Ukraine
USA
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Points
01
Impey
Daryl
1984
Mitchelton - Scott
54
02
Archbold
Shane
1989
Bora - Hansgrohe
45
03
van den Berg
Marijn
1999
Metec - TKH
35
04
Hamilton
Lucas
1996
Mitchelton - Scott
33
05
Steimle
Jannik
1996
Deceuninck-Quick Step
26
06
Dainese
Alberto
1998
SEG Racing Academy
25
07
Großschartner
Felix
1993
Bora - Hansgrohe
22
08
Rajovic
Dusan
1997
Adria Mobil
20
09
Kukrle
Michael
1994
Elkov - Author
16
10
Barta
Jan
1984
Elkov - Author
15
11
Stüssi
Colin
1993
Team Vorarlberg Santic
15
12
Skaarseth
Anders
1995
Uno-X Norwegian DT
12
13
Van Dalen
Jason
1994
Metec - TKH
12
14
Neuman
Dominik
1995
Elkov - Author
10
15
Visconti
Giovanni
1983
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
9
16
Paterski
Maciej
1986
Wibatech Merx 7R
9
17
Pacioni
Luca
1993
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
9
18
Gabburo
Davide
1993
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
8
19
Haig
Jack
1993
Mitchelton - Scott
7
20
Arslanov
Ildar
1994
Gazprom - RusVelo
6
21
Groselj
Ziga
1993
Adria Mobil
6
22
Tracz
Szymon
1998
CCC Development Team
5
23
Maas
Jan
1996
Leopard Pro Cycling
5
24
Thalmann
Roland
1993
Team Vorarlberg Santic
4
25
Pfingsten
Christoph
1987
Bora - Hansgrohe
4
26
Schillinger
Andreas
1983
Bora - Hansgrohe
3
27
Holter
Ådne
2000
Uno-X Norwegian DT
3
28
Pluimers
Rick
2000
Monkey Town - À Bloc CT
3
29
Brozyna
Piotr
1995
CCC Development Team
2
30
Malecki
Kamil
1996
CCC Development Team
2
31
Kulikov
Vladislav
1996
Gazprom - RusVelo
2
32
Cieslik
Pawel
1986
Wibatech Merx 7R
2
33
Rekita
Szymon
1994
Leopard Pro Cycling
1
34
Hill
Ben
1990
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
1
35
Bouwmans
Dylan
1997
Metec - TKH
1
36
Krul
Wessel
2000
SEG Racing Academy
1
Information
Czech Tour
Czechia
15th -18th August 2019
2.1